UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 71  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Goode, Tabiaus            05 Infinity Track Club    1:09.83           
  2 Arnasalam, Azekel         05 Mallery Challengers    1:11.23           
  3 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Willingboro TC         1:14.34           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Thomas, Az-Hakim          04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:04.58           
  2 Hatten, Tyhir             05 Infinity Track Club    1:05.90           
  3 Vines, Elohim             05 Bustleton Bengals      1:07.63           
  4 Maxwell, Isaiah           05 Pure Acceler           1:08.76           
  5 Adams, Joshua             04 CSC Track Team         1:11.09           
  6 Andrews, Caleb            05 Pure Acceler           1:11.58           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Gardner, Julius           05 Delco Stallions TC     1:01.89           
  2 Woolbright, Kenton        05 Delaware Eli           1:03.26           
  3 Dixon, Collin             05 Willingboro TC         1:03.32           
  4 Reeder, Jayson            05 The Athletes           1:04.08           
  5 Bryant, Derrick           05 Camden Clock           1:04.88           
  6 Greene, Justin            05 Willingboro TC         1:06.20           
  7 Powell, Marcus            05 Pure Acceler           1:07.22           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Smith, Quahir             04 Kappa Diamon             56.70    2      
  2 Davis, Tykeir             04 Iholla Track Club        59.70           
  3 Welch, Jace               04 Olney Track              59.91           
  4 Harriston, Dwight         04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.27           
  5 Parson, Vondell           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.49           
  6 Wilson, Kedaar            04 Pure Acceler           1:00.91           
  7 Johnson, Christopher J    04 Willingboro TC         1:04.01           
  8 Auld Jr., Deon            04 High Level T           1:05.75           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Jones, Sean               04 The Athletes             52.57   10      
  2 Talley, Kenneth           04 No More Xcus             54.55    8      
  3 Fonseca, Israel           04 Mallery Challengers      54.99    6      
  4 Conyer, Robert            05 CL Athletics             56.66    4      
  5 Walden, Regent            04 Conshohocken             58.26    1      
  6 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 The Athletes             59.16           
  7 Starr, Zaire              04 Willingboro TC           59.80           
  8 Carter, Samir             04 High Level T             59.83           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Sean               04 The Athletes             52.57   5  10   
  2 Talley, Kenneth           04 No More Xcus             54.55   5   8   
  3 Fonseca, Israel           04 Mallery Challengers      54.99   5   6   
  4 Conyer, Robert            05 CL Athletics             56.66   5   4   
  5 Smith, Quahir             04 Kappa Diamon             56.70   4   2   
  6 Walden, Regent            04 Conshohocken             58.26   5   1   
  7 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 The Athletes             59.16   5       
  8 Davis, Tykeir             04 Iholla Track Club        59.70   4       
  9 Starr, Zaire              04 Willingboro TC           59.80   5       
 10 Carter, Samir             04 High Level T             59.83   5       
 11 Welch, Jace               04 Olney Track              59.91   4       
 12 Harriston, Dwight         04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.27   4       
 13 Parson, Vondell           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.49   4       
 14 Wilson, Kedaar            04 Pure Acceler           1:00.91   4       
 15 Gardner, Julius           05 Delco Stallions TC     1:01.89   3       
 16 Woolbright, Kenton        05 Delaware Eli           1:03.26   3       
 17 Dixon, Collin             05 Willingboro TC         1:03.32   3       
 18 Johnson, Christopher J    04 Willingboro TC         1:04.01   4       
 19 Reeder, Jayson            05 The Athletes           1:04.08   3       
 20 Thomas, Az-Hakim          04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:04.58   2       
 21 Bryant, Derrick           05 Camden Clock           1:04.88   3       
 22 Auld Jr., Deon            04 High Level T           1:05.75   4       
 23 Hatten, Tyhir             05 Infinity Track Club    1:05.90   2       
 24 Greene, Justin            05 Willingboro TC         1:06.20   3       
 25 Powell, Marcus            05 Pure Acceler           1:07.22   3       
 26 Vines, Elohim             05 Bustleton Bengals      1:07.63   2       
 27 Maxwell, Isaiah           05 Pure Acceler           1:08.76   2       
 28 Goode, Tabiaus            05 Infinity Track Club    1:09.83   1       
 29 Adams, Joshua             04 CSC Track Team         1:11.09   2       
 30 Arnasalam, Azekel         05 Mallery Challengers    1:11.23   1       
 31 Andrews, Caleb            05 Pure Acceler           1:11.58   2       
 32 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Willingboro TC         1:14.34   1