UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 70  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sanders, Amber            05 Mallery Challengers    1:12.28           
  2 Crawford, Alaya           05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:14.61           
  3 Scott, Juanita            05 Enon Track             1:17.93           
  4 Brown, Asya               04 Infinity Track Club    1:21.24           
  5 Wilkerson, Princess Mich  05 Willingboro TC         1:23.78           
  6 Cherry, Kaylan            05 Kappa Diamon           1:27.11           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Allen, Amira              05 Delaware Eli           1:12.33           
  2 Smith-Vance, Nzingha      05 Enon Track             1:12.83           
  3 Jenkins-Taggart, Jaydah   05 No More Xcus           1:14.59           
  4 Barnes, Ciarra            05 Willingboro TC         1:15.00           
  5 Rasberry, Johni           05 Pure Acceler           1:15.43           
  6 Johnson, Venessa          05 Bishop morri           1:15.86           
  7 Davenport, Ashley         05 Willingboro TC         1:15.89           
  8 Cunningham, Deserae       04 Willingboro TC         1:17.63           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Minor, Jazelle            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:04.17           
  2 Mendez, A'Lesia           04 Pure Acceler           1:06.07           
  3 Foxworth, Nykinya         04 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.20           
  4 Solomon, Kayla            05 Mallery Challengers    1:08.16           
  5 Byrd, Nyla                05 CL Athletics           1:08.54           
  6 Cotton, Mileah            05 The Cotton C           1:08.83           
  7 Atkinson, Amelia          04 Greater Norr           1:12.10           
  8 Mills, Iyonnah            04 Unattached             1:12.73           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Kelly, Simone             05 Mt. Airy Track Club      59.36   10      
  2 Leak, Alyssa              04 CL Athletics           1:00.14    8      
  3 Gaskins, Jennah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.16    6      
  4 Matthews, Jasmine         05 The Athletes           1:03.14    4      
  5 Gaskins, Jaylah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.69    2      
  6 Talley, Paris             05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:03.80    1      
  7 Williams, Samaiyah        05 Pure Acceler           1:04.23           
  8 Hunter, Najah             04 Delco Stallions TC     1:06.63           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kelly, Simone             05 Mt. Airy Track Club      59.36   4  10   
  2 Leak, Alyssa              04 CL Athletics           1:00.14   4   8   
  3 Gaskins, Jennah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.16   4   6   
  4 Matthews, Jasmine         05 The Athletes           1:03.14   4   4   
  5 Gaskins, Jaylah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.69   4   2   
  6 Talley, Paris             05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:03.80   4   1   
  7 Minor, Jazelle            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:04.17   3       
  8 Williams, Samaiyah        05 Pure Acceler           1:04.23   4       
  9 Mendez, A'Lesia           04 Pure Acceler           1:06.07   3       
 10 Hunter, Najah             04 Delco Stallions TC     1:06.63   4       
 11 Foxworth, Nykinya         04 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.20   3       
 12 Solomon, Kayla            05 Mallery Challengers    1:08.16   3       
 13 Byrd, Nyla                05 CL Athletics           1:08.54   3       
 14 Cotton, Mileah            05 The Cotton C           1:08.83   3       
 15 Atkinson, Amelia          04 Greater Norr           1:12.10   3       
 16 Sanders, Amber            05 Mallery Challengers    1:12.28   1       
 17 Allen, Amira              05 Delaware Eli           1:12.33   2       
 18 Mills, Iyonnah            04 Unattached             1:12.73   3       
 19 Smith-Vance, Nzingha      05 Enon Track             1:12.83   2       
 20 Jenkins-Taggart, Jaydah   05 No More Xcus           1:14.59   2       
 21 Crawford, Alaya           05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:14.61   1       
 22 Barnes, Ciarra            05 Willingboro TC         1:15.00   2       
 23 Rasberry, Johni           05 Pure Acceler           1:15.43   2       
 24 Johnson, Venessa          05 Bishop morri           1:15.86   2       
 25 Davenport, Ashley         05 Willingboro TC         1:15.89   2       
 26 Cunningham, Deserae       04 Willingboro TC         1:17.63   2       
 27 Scott, Juanita            05 Enon Track             1:17.93   1       
 28 Brown, Asya               04 Infinity Track Club    1:21.24   1       
 29 Wilkerson, Princess Mich  05 Willingboro TC         1:23.78   1       
 30 Cherry, Kaylan            05 Kappa Diamon           1:27.11   1