UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                  6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                       
                            2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                             
                          Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                          
 
Event 69  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 Sydney, Jonah             07 Phila Expres           1:16.40                          
  2 Brown, Kire               06 Phila Expres           1:19.85                          
  3 Graves, Jadyn             06 No More Xcus           1:25.81                          
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Hargrove, Isaiah          07 Bustleton Bengals      1:11.68                          
  2 Kemp, Jadon               07 Bishop morri           1:14.32                          
  3 Williams, Jemel           07 Track R.C. Club        1:16.60                          
  4 Arellano, Harvey          07 Infinity Track Club    1:17.23                          
  5 Talley, Rishon            07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.72                          
  6 Paige, Zion               07 Phila Expres           1:19.47                          
  7 Patterson, Terrance       06 Iholla Track Club      1:26.36                          
Section  3                                                                               
  1 Lawrence, Khamani         06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.64                          
  2 Morris-Daniel, Wayne      06 No More Xcus           1:06.71                          
  3 Foster, Eric              06 Pure Acceler           1:07.35                          
  4 Heigler, Rafiq            07 Camden Clock           1:08.29                          
  5 Muhammad, Ibn             07 Camden Clock           1:08.90                          
  6 Barnette II, Carl         06 Bustleton Bengals      1:09.35                          
  7 Hagans, Akai              07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:09.58                          
Section  4                                                                               
  1 Salaria, Kadin            06 Infinity Track Club    1:03.51    4                     
  2 Mccarthy, Jahsir          07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.52    2                     
  3 Davis, Seth               06 Delaware Eli           1:04.42                          
  4 Hicks, Tonovila           07 The Athletes           1:05.35                          
  5 Jackson, Conner           07 Delaware Eli           1:07.78                          
  6 Burton, Tavion            07 Iholla Track Club      1:09.12                          
  7 Harris, Reginald          07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:12.06                          
Section  5                                                                               
  1 Mcfadden, Julian          06 Conshohocken             59.85   10                     
  2 Vereen, Samir             06 The Athletes           1:00.66    8                     
  3 Richardson, Maurice       06 Delco Stallions TC     1:01.62    6                     
  4 Maynor, Messai            06 Delaware Eli           1:04.02    1                     
  5 Davis, Markell            06 Mallery Challengers    1:04.83                          
  6 Jones, Dominick           07 The Athletes           1:05.08                          
  7 Hairston II, Sidney       06 CL Athletics           1:06.18                          
 -- Robbins, Amare            06 Mt. Airy Track Club         DQ   finished out of lane   
==========================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Mcfadden, Julian          06 Conshohocken             59.85   5  10                  
  2 Vereen, Samir             06 The Athletes           1:00.66   5   8                  
  3 Richardson, Maurice       06 Delco Stallions TC     1:01.62   5   6                  
  4 Salaria, Kadin            06 Infinity Track Club    1:03.51   4   4                  
  5 Mccarthy, Jahsir          07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.52   4   2                  
  6 Maynor, Messai            06 Delaware Eli           1:04.02   5   1                  
  7 Davis, Seth               06 Delaware Eli           1:04.42   4                      
  8 Davis, Markell            06 Mallery Challengers    1:04.83   5                      
  9 Jones, Dominick           07 The Athletes           1:05.08   5                      
 10 Hicks, Tonovila           07 The Athletes           1:05.35   4                      
 11 Lawrence, Khamani         06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.64   3                      
 12 Hairston II, Sidney       06 CL Athletics           1:06.18   5                      
 13 Morris-Daniel, Wayne      06 No More Xcus           1:06.71   3                      
 14 Foster, Eric              06 Pure Acceler           1:07.35   3                      
 15 Jackson, Conner           07 Delaware Eli           1:07.78   4                      
 16 Heigler, Rafiq            07 Camden Clock           1:08.29   3                      
 17 Muhammad, Ibn             07 Camden Clock           1:08.90   3                      
 18 Burton, Tavion            07 Iholla Track Club      1:09.12   4                      
 19 Barnette II, Carl         06 Bustleton Bengals      1:09.35   3                      
 20 Hagans, Akai              07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:09.58   3                      
 21 Hargrove, Isaiah          07 Bustleton Bengals      1:11.68   2                      
 22 Harris, Reginald          07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:12.06   4                      
 23 Kemp, Jadon               07 Bishop morri           1:14.32   2                      
 24 Sydney, Jonah             07 Phila Expres           1:16.40   1                      
 25 Williams, Jemel           07 Track R.C. Club        1:16.60   2                      
 26 Arellano, Harvey          07 Infinity Track Club    1:17.23   2                      
 27 Talley, Rishon            07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.72   2                      
 28 Paige, Zion               07 Phila Expres           1:19.47   2                      
 29 Brown, Kire               06 Phila Expres           1:19.85   1                      
 30 Graves, Jadyn             06 No More Xcus           1:25.81   1                      
 31 Patterson, Terrance       06 Iholla Track Club      1:26.36   2                      
 -- Robbins, Amare            06 Mt. Airy Track Club         DQ   5  finished out of lane