UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 65  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Crawford Jr., Erick       10 Enon Track             1:28.62           
  2 Craig, Iseem              10 Infinity Track Club    1:30.30           
  3 Langston Jr., Andrae      10 Willingboro TC         1:31.08           
  4 Burgess, Semaj            10 Bishop morri           1:31.13           
  5 Filoon, Ryan              11 Bustleton Bengals      1:31.14           
  6 Williams, Karter          11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:33.15           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Littlejohn, Meakiah       10 Track R.C. Club        1:21.69           
  2 Harris, Ryan              12 No More Xcus           1:25.53           
  3 Myers, Idris              10 Enon Track             1:26.12           
  4 Brew, Zakhi               10 Bustleton Bengals      1:27.79           
  5 Williams, Kameren         10 Mo Bettah Tr           1:27.91           
  6 Dalton JR, Jordan         12 Camden Clock           1:27.98           
  7 Paulk, Amarion            12 No More Xcus           1:30.87           
  8 Paulk, Ahmir              11 No More Xcus           1:34.77           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Cazeau, Emanuel           10 Unattached             1:16.12   10      
  2 Pratt, Amori              10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:16.74    8      
  3 Couser, Colin             10 Phila Expres           1:16.84    6      
  4 Adams, Nickolas           10 Iholla Track Club      1:17.83    4      
  5 King, Joseph              10 Mallery Challengers    1:17.87    2      
  6 Coleman, Cayden           11 Mallery Challengers    1:20.01    1      
  7 Dyson, Dennis             10 Bustleton Bengals      1:22.85           
  8 Hammonds, Brahim          10 Olney Track            1:22.93           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cazeau, Emanuel           10 Unattached             1:16.12   3  10   
  2 Pratt, Amori              10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:16.74   3   8   
  3 Couser, Colin             10 Phila Expres           1:16.84   3   6   
  4 Adams, Nickolas           10 Iholla Track Club      1:17.83   3   4   
  5 King, Joseph              10 Mallery Challengers    1:17.87   3   2   
  6 Coleman, Cayden           11 Mallery Challengers    1:20.01   3   1   
  7 Littlejohn, Meakiah       10 Track R.C. Club        1:21.69   2       
  8 Dyson, Dennis             10 Bustleton Bengals      1:22.85   3       
  9 Hammonds, Brahim          10 Olney Track            1:22.93   3       
 10 Harris, Ryan              12 No More Xcus           1:25.53   2       
 11 Myers, Idris              10 Enon Track             1:26.12   2       
 12 Brew, Zakhi               10 Bustleton Bengals      1:27.79   2       
 13 Williams, Kameren         10 Mo Bettah Tr           1:27.91   2       
 14 Dalton JR, Jordan         12 Camden Clock           1:27.98   2       
 15 Crawford Jr., Erick       10 Enon Track             1:28.62   1       
 16 Craig, Iseem              10 Infinity Track Club    1:30.30   1       
 17 Paulk, Amarion            12 No More Xcus           1:30.87   2       
 18 Langston Jr., Andrae      10 Willingboro TC         1:31.08   1       
 19 Burgess, Semaj            10 Bishop morri           1:31.13   1       
 20 Filoon, Ryan              11 Bustleton Bengals      1:31.14   1       
 21 Williams, Karter          11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:33.15   1       
 22 Paulk, Ahmir              11 No More Xcus           1:34.77   2