UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018                
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                     
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Franklin, Razisiah        09 Mallery Challengers      35.69           
  2 Warren, Naomi             09 Kappa Diamon             35.76           
  3 Brew, Jaqyah              08 Bustleton Bengals        37.41           
  4 Bartley, Morgan           09 Delco Stallions TC       39.85           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Cross, Morgan             08 Phila Expres             34.04           
  2 Jones, Khayden            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      34.38           
  3 Wescott, Raniya           08 Delaware Eli             35.02           
  4 Jesus, Lovely             08 Mallery Challengers      35.15           
  5 Smith, Jabrayah           09 Iholla Track Club        39.71           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Battel, Gabrielle         09 Infinity Track Club      33.85           
  2 Arellano, Harley          08 Infinity Track Club      33.94           
  3 Zulu, Roseline            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      34.12           
  4 Jones, Aniya              08 Greater Norr             34.45           
  5 Johnson-Lane, Zaira       08 Olney Track              34.66           
  6 Jones, Raelyn             09 Greater Norr             38.66           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Mendez, Ave'Onah          09 Pure Acceler             30.08           
  2 Price, Jasmine            08 Mo Bettah Tr             31.41           
  3 Durham, Justice           09 Greater Norr             32.70           
  4 Jones, Nakiyah            09 Greater Norr             33.76           
  5 Curry, Saniyah            09 Enon Track               34.00           
  6 Deshazor-matthews, Savan  09 Mo Bettah Tr             34.03           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Hairston, Alicia          08 CL Athletics             28.79    6      
  2 Bolden, Maya              09 CL Athletics             29.97           
  3 Smith, Aniya              09 Greater Norr             31.18           
  4 Crabbe, Amirah            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      31.67           
  5 Moore, Christen           08 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.02           
  6 Clark, Tamia              09 Phila Expres             32.06           
  7 Smith, Sidney             09 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.66           
  8 Kindell, Nylah            08 Greater Norr             33.11           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Speight, Kalia            08 Pure Acceler             27.93   10      
  2 White, Angel              08 Mallery Challengers      28.26    8      
  3 Montgomery, Arianna       08 Delaware Eli             28.92    4      
  4 Murry, Jaden              08 Pure Acceler             29.57    2      
  5 Alli, Kalin               08 Infinity Track Club      29.89    1      
  6 Banks, Amira              08 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.95           
  7 Kelly, Soleil             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.38           
  8 Smith, Leilani            09 Willingboro TC           30.86           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Speight, Kalia            08 Pure Acceler             27.93   6  10   
  2 White, Angel              08 Mallery Challengers      28.26   6   8   
  3 Hairston, Alicia          08 CL Athletics             28.79   5   6   
  4 Montgomery, Arianna       08 Delaware Eli             28.92   6   4   
  5 Murry, Jaden              08 Pure Acceler             29.57   6   2   
  6 Alli, Kalin               08 Infinity Track Club      29.89   6   1   
  7 Banks, Amira              08 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.95   6       
  8 Bolden, Maya              09 CL Athletics             29.97   5       
  9 Mendez, Ave'Onah          09 Pure Acceler             30.08   4       
 10 Kelly, Soleil             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.38   6       
 11 Smith, Leilani            09 Willingboro TC           30.86   6       
 12 Smith, Aniya              09 Greater Norr             31.18   5       
 13 Price, Jasmine            08 Mo Bettah Tr             31.41   4       
 14 Crabbe, Amirah            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      31.67   5       
 15 Moore, Christen           08 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.02   5       
 16 Clark, Tamia              09 Phila Expres             32.06   5       
 17 Smith, Sidney             09 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.66   5       
 18 Durham, Justice           09 Greater Norr             32.70   4       
 19 Kindell, Nylah            08 Greater Norr             33.11   5       
 20 Jones, Nakiyah            09 Greater Norr             33.76   4       
 21 Battel, Gabrielle         09 Infinity Track Club      33.85   3       
 22 Arellano, Harley          08 Infinity Track Club      33.94   3       
 23 Curry, Saniyah            09 Enon Track               34.00   4       
 24 Deshazor-matthews, Savan  09 Mo Bettah Tr             34.03   4       
 25 Cross, Morgan             08 Phila Expres             34.04   2       
 26 Zulu, Roseline            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      34.12   3       
 27 Jones, Khayden            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      34.38   2       
 28 Jones, Aniya              08 Greater Norr             34.45   3       
 29 Johnson-Lane, Zaira       08 Olney Track              34.66   3       
 30 Wescott, Raniya           08 Delaware Eli             35.02   2       
 31 Jesus, Lovely             08 Mallery Challengers      35.15   2       
 32 Franklin, Razisiah        09 Mallery Challengers      35.69   1       
 33 Warren, Naomi             09 Kappa Diamon             35.76   1       
 34 Brew, Jaqyah              08 Bustleton Bengals        37.41   1       
 35 Jones, Raelyn             09 Greater Norr             38.66   3       
 36 Smith, Jabrayah           09 Iholla Track Club        39.71   2       
 37 Bartley, Morgan           09 Delco Stallions TC       39.85   1