UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018               
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                     
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus             10.94q   
  2 Williams, Tayvon             Mt. Airy Track Club      11.34q   
  3 Brathwaite, Jeremy           Mt. Airy Track Club      11.89q   
  4 Moore, Marvin                High Level T             11.99q   
  5 Wyatt, Jordan                Mt. Airy Track Club      12.40q   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ellis, Jahmir                Unattached               11.66q   
  2 Nzeh, Chigozie               High Level T             11.75q   
  3 Espinal, Hernan              Mt. Airy Track Club      12.39q   
  4 Feliciano, Alex              Camden Clock             12.53    
  5 Bethea, Taahir               High Level T             12.84    
  6 Meyers, Gregory              Delco Stallions TC       13.04    
  7 Boone, John                  Kappa Diamon             13.04    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus             10.94q  1
  2 Williams, Tayvon             Mt. Airy Track Club      11.34q  1
  3 Ellis, Jahmir                Unattached               11.66q  2
  4 Nzeh, Chigozie               High Level T             11.75q  2
  5 Brathwaite, Jeremy           Mt. Airy Track Club      11.89q  1
  6 Moore, Marvin                High Level T             11.99q  1
  7 Espinal, Hernan              Mt. Airy Track Club      12.39q  2
  8 Wyatt, Jordan                Mt. Airy Track Club      12.40q  1
  9 Feliciano, Alex              Camden Clock             12.53   2
 10 Bethea, Taahir               High Level T             12.84   2
 11 Meyers, Gregory              Delco Stallions TC       13.04   2
 12 Boone, John                  Kappa Diamon             13.04   2