UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018               
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                     
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Track Club      12.28q   
  2 Fuller, Morgan               Phila Expres             13.91    
  3 Muir, Saniah                 Pure Acceler             13.99    
  4 Steer, Hannah                Deptford Eli             14.55    
  5 Williams, Jada               Mt. Airy Track Club      14.60    
  6 Wideman, Emira               Kappa Diamon             14.65    
  7 Crawford, Alaya              Mo Bettah Tr             15.10    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jones, Mahiyah               Belmont Char             13.18q   
  2 Whitney, Ciara               Enon Track               13.71    
  3 Atkinson, Amelia             Greater Norr             14.41    
  4 Cunningham, Deserae          Willingboro TC           14.48    
  5 Smith, Kaaliyah              Delco Stallions TC       14.59    
  6 Sanders, Amber               Mallery Challengers      15.07    
  7 Johnson, Zaniyah             Willingboro TC           17.26    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hildreth, Eliza              Greater Norr             13.83    
  2 Randall, Jalen               Belmont Char             14.15    
  3 Mills, Iyonnah               Unattached               14.35    
  4 Patrick, Amaylah             Kappa Diamon             15.11    
  5 Davenport, Ashley            Willingboro TC           15.80    
  6 Cherry, Kaylan               Kappa Diamon             16.50    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Matthews, Jasmine            The Athletes             13.12q   
  2 Grisson, Ananda              Enon Track               13.51q   
  3 Caldwell, Angelique          High Level T             14.38    
  4 Cotton, Mileah               The Cotton C             15.47    
  5 Barnes, Ciarra               Willingboro TC           15.83    
  6 Jones, Tameeka               Infinity Track Club      15.96    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Milbourne, Nevaeh            Mo Bettah Tr             13.50q   
  2 Leak, Alyssa                 CL Athletics             13.63q   
  3 Forvour, Paige               CL Athletics             14.01    
  4 Byrd, Nyla                   CL Athletics             14.30    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Talley, Paris                Mo Bettah Tr             13.47q   
  2 Foxworth, Nykinya            Mo Bettah Tr             13.69q   
  3 Smith, Leah                  Kappa Diamon             14.94    
  4 Rasberry, Johni              Pure Acceler             15.14    
  5 Jenkins-Taggart, Jaydah      No More Xcus             15.64    
  6 Wilkerson, Princess Mich     Willingboro TC           15.81    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Track Club      12.28q  1
  2 Matthews, Jasmine            The Athletes             13.12q  4
  3 Jones, Mahiyah               Belmont Char             13.18q  2
  4 Talley, Paris                Mo Bettah Tr             13.47q  6
  5 Milbourne, Nevaeh            Mo Bettah Tr             13.50q  5
  6 Grisson, Ananda              Enon Track               13.51q  4
  7 Leak, Alyssa                 CL Athletics             13.63q  5
  8 Foxworth, Nykinya            Mo Bettah Tr             13.69q  6
  9 Whitney, Ciara               Enon Track               13.71   2
 10 Hildreth, Eliza              Greater Norr             13.83   3
 11 Fuller, Morgan               Phila Expres             13.91   1
 12 Muir, Saniah                 Pure Acceler             13.99   1
 13 Forvour, Paige               CL Athletics             14.01   5
 14 Randall, Jalen               Belmont Char             14.15   3
 15 Byrd, Nyla                   CL Athletics             14.30   5
 16 Mills, Iyonnah               Unattached               14.35   3
 17 Caldwell, Angelique          High Level T             14.38   4
 18 Atkinson, Amelia             Greater Norr             14.41   2
 19 Cunningham, Deserae          Willingboro TC           14.48   2
 20 Steer, Hannah                Deptford Eli             14.55   1
 21 Smith, Kaaliyah              Delco Stallions TC       14.59   2
 22 Williams, Jada               Mt. Airy Track Club      14.60   1
 23 Wideman, Emira               Kappa Diamon             14.65   1
 24 Smith, Leah                  Kappa Diamon             14.94   6
 25 Sanders, Amber               Mallery Challengers      15.07   2
 26 Crawford, Alaya              Mo Bettah Tr             15.10   1
 27 Patrick, Amaylah             Kappa Diamon             15.11   3
 28 Rasberry, Johni              Pure Acceler             15.14   6
 29 Cotton, Mileah               The Cotton C             15.47   4
 30 Jenkins-Taggart, Jaydah      No More Xcus             15.64   6
 31 Davenport, Ashley            Willingboro TC           15.80   3
 32 Wilkerson, Princess Mich     Willingboro TC           15.81   6
 33 Barnes, Ciarra               Willingboro TC           15.83   4
 34 Jones, Tameeka               Infinity Track Club      15.96   4
 35 Cherry, Kaylan               Kappa Diamon             16.50   3
 36 Johnson, Zaniyah             Willingboro TC           17.26   2