UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                           5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                      2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                       
                            2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                             
                       Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                       
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                    
================================================================                   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Bey-english, Kanai           Infinity Track Club      12.96q                   
  2 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Track Club      14.19                    
  3 Manuel, Daria                Willingboro TC           14.81                    
  4 Cross, Kennedy               Phila Expres             16.74                    
  5 Woodards, Anaya              Willingboro TC           18.07                    
  6 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock             20.59                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli             13.07q                   
  2 Kittrels, Ciani              Kappa Diamon             13.88q                   
  3 Love, Misa                   Infinity Track Club      14.39                    
  4 Cotton, Micholette           The Cotton C             14.79                    
  5 Story, Morgan                Mallery Challengers      15.93                    
  6 Wilkerson, Princess Jord     Willingboro TC           17.50                    
  7 Jones, Saanai                Greater Norr             18.73                    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli             13.16q                   
  2 Johnson, Kalimah             No More Xcus             13.99q                   
  3 Hines, Savannah              Phila Expres             14.58                    
  4 Davis, Maryahni              Mo Bettah Tr             14.59                    
  5 Williams, Zahraa             Bustleton Bengals        15.58                    
  6 Searles, Jordyn              Mt. Airy Track Club      15.84                    
  7 Jagpat, Deborah              Mt. Airy Track Club      16.34                    
  8 Pettway, Alessa              Mallery Challengers      17.48                    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli             14.02                    
  2 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli             14.46                    
  3 Robinson, Aaliyah            Pure Acceler             14.55                    
  4 Byard, Rayne                 Bustleton Bengals        15.67                    
  5 Douglas, Kira                Bishop morri             15.98                    
  6 Denicore, Ella               Central Buck             16.20                    
  7 Colon, Aliyah                Bustleton Bengals        17.78                    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Coleman, Nyla                Mallery Challengers      14.09                    
  2 Newsome, Jada                Delaware Eli             14.21                    
  3 Taylor, Jada                 CL Athletics             14.40                    
  4 Robinson, Gabrielle          Kappa Diamon             15.85                    
  5 King, Tatiyanna              Mallery Challengers      16.22                    
  6 Hamlin, Sani                 Infinity Track Club      16.87                    
  7 Blount, Morgan               Lawncrest Lions          17.26                    
  8 Norward, Jordan              Kappa Diamon             17.50                    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Smith, Sydney                Kappa Diamon             13.71q                   
  2 Cage, Jalynn                 Mallery Challengers      13.97q                   
  3 Smith, Ryan                  Mt. Airy Track Club      14.36                    
  4 Andrews, Naa'Irah            Pure Acceler             14.68                    
  5 Howard, Milan                Pure Acceler             15.80                    
  6 Span, Jewel                  Greater Norr             16.41                    
  7 Jackson, Ava                 Mallery Challengers      16.90                    
  8 Bailey-Barmore, Miyaah       Mallery Challengers      18.49                    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Benson, Laila                No More Xcus             14.14                    
  2 Cabbagestalk, Laila          Willingboro TC           14.25                    
  3 Charles, Shayla              Mt. Airy Track Club      15.31                    
  4 Charles, Trinity             Mallery Challengers      15.61                    
  5 Jackson, Amya                Mallery Challengers      15.65                    
  6 Wheelan, Harnetha            The Cotton C             15.83                    
  7 Kenyatta, Anai               Mo Bettah Tr             16.01                    
  8 Lomax, Ashley                Mallery Challengers      16.67                    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Nesmith, Amirah              Mt. Airy Track Club      13.78q                   
  2 Williams, Tamara             Mt. Airy Track Club      14.07                    
  3 Ling, Audrey                 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.49                    
  4 Smith, Kennedy               Delaware Eli             15.75                    
  5 Parks, Gabriella             Greater Norr             15.81                    
  6 Davis, Nahdya                Mallery Challengers      17.28                    
 -- Harris, Areanha              Infinity Track Club         DQ  impeded runnner   
===================================================================                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#                
===================================================================                
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 Bey-english, Kanai           Infinity Track Club      12.96q  1                
  2 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli             13.07q  2                
  3 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli             13.16q  3                
  4 Smith, Sydney                Kappa Diamon             13.71q  6                
  5 Nesmith, Amirah              Mt. Airy Track Club      13.78q  8                
  6 Kittrels, Ciani              Kappa Diamon             13.88q  2                
  7 Cage, Jalynn                 Mallery Challengers      13.97q  6                
  8 Johnson, Kalimah             No More Xcus             13.99q  3                
  9 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli             14.02   4                
 10 Williams, Tamara             Mt. Airy Track Club      14.07   8                
 11 Coleman, Nyla                Mallery Challengers      14.09   5                
 12 Benson, Laila                No More Xcus             14.14   7                
 13 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Track Club      14.19   1                
 14 Newsome, Jada                Delaware Eli             14.21   5                
 15 Cabbagestalk, Laila          Willingboro TC           14.25   7                
 16 Smith, Ryan                  Mt. Airy Track Club      14.36   6                
 17 Love, Misa                   Infinity Track Club      14.39   2                
 18 Taylor, Jada                 CL Athletics             14.40   5                
 19 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli             14.46   4                
 20 Ling, Audrey                 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.49   8                
 21 Robinson, Aaliyah            Pure Acceler             14.55   4                
 22 Hines, Savannah              Phila Expres             14.58   3                
 23 Davis, Maryahni              Mo Bettah Tr             14.59   3                
 24 Andrews, Naa'Irah            Pure Acceler             14.68   6                
 25 Cotton, Micholette           The Cotton C             14.79   2                
 26 Manuel, Daria                Willingboro TC           14.81   1                
 27 Charles, Shayla              Mt. Airy Track Club      15.31   7                
 28 Williams, Zahraa             Bustleton Bengals        15.58   3                
 29 Charles, Trinity             Mallery Challengers      15.61   7                
 30 Jackson, Amya                Mallery Challengers      15.65   7                
 31 Byard, Rayne                 Bustleton Bengals        15.67   4                
 32 Smith, Kennedy               Delaware Eli             15.75   8                
 33 Howard, Milan                Pure Acceler             15.80   6                
 34 Parks, Gabriella             Greater Norr             15.81   8                
 35 Wheelan, Harnetha            The Cotton C             15.83   7                
 36 Searles, Jordyn              Mt. Airy Track Club      15.84   3                
 37 Robinson, Gabrielle          Kappa Diamon             15.85   5                
 38 Story, Morgan                Mallery Challengers      15.93   2                
 39 Douglas, Kira                Bishop morri             15.98   4                
 40 Kenyatta, Anai               Mo Bettah Tr             16.01   7                
 41 Denicore, Ella               Central Buck             16.20   4                
 42 King, Tatiyanna              Mallery Challengers      16.22   5                
 43 Jagpat, Deborah              Mt. Airy Track Club      16.34   3                
 44 Span, Jewel                  Greater Norr             16.41   6                
 45 Lomax, Ashley                Mallery Challengers      16.67   7                
 46 Cross, Kennedy               Phila Expres             16.74   1                
 47 Hamlin, Sani                 Infinity Track Club      16.87   5                
 48 Jackson, Ava                 Mallery Challengers      16.90   6                
 49 Blount, Morgan               Lawncrest Lions          17.26   5                
 50 Davis, Nahdya                Mallery Challengers      17.28   8                
 51 Pettway, Alessa              Mallery Challengers      17.48   3                
 52 Wilkerson, Princess Jord     Willingboro TC           17.50   2                
 53 Norward, Jordan              Kappa Diamon             17.50   5                
 54 Colon, Aliyah                Bustleton Bengals        17.78   4                
 55 Woodards, Anaya              Willingboro TC           18.07   1                
 56 Bailey-Barmore, Miyaah       Mallery Challengers      18.49   6                
 57 Jones, Saanai                Greater Norr             18.73   2                
 58 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock             20.59   1                
 -- Harris, Areanha              Infinity Track Club         DQ   8 impeded runnner