UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018               
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                     
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC       13.37q   
  2 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC           15.10    
  3 Bailey, Joseph               Infinity Track Club      15.35    
  4 Ibn Sufyaan Smith, Ahyan     Iholla Track Club        15.70    
  5 Lee, Richard                 Lawncrest Lions          15.96    
  6 Neely, Ayaan                 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.16    
  7 Ahmad, Kasib                 The Athletes             18.06    
  8 Gleaton, Christian           Kappa Diamon             18.25    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club      14.11q   
  2 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C             14.32    
  3 Correa, Nathaniel            Camden Clock             14.53    
  4 Stallings, Mekhi             Bustleton Bengals        14.91    
  5 Pierce, Jordan               Delaware Eli             15.21    
  6 Couser, Christopher          Phila Expres             17.29    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dickerson, Jet               High Level T             14.16q   
  2 Smith, Matthew               Mayfair Wolves           14.72    
  3 Brown, Nathan                Infinity Track Club      14.80    
  4 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr             15.12    
  5 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers      15.31    
  6 Smith, Mekale                Mt. Airy Track Club      15.32    
  7 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers      15.81    
  8 Coleman, Zyhir               Willingboro TC           17.68    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Newsome, Micquel             Mo Bettah Tr             13.70q   
  2 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr             15.07    
  3 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC           15.28    
  4 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stallions TC       15.93    
  5 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres             16.83    
  6 Moragne, Zaheer              Mt. Airy Track Club      17.02    
  7 Davis, Mickey                Mallery Challengers      19.24    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Knighton, Terrance           Pure Acceler             14.09q   
  2 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Track Club      15.10    
  3 Legare, Darius               Iholla Track Club        15.64    
  4 White, Donald                Kappa Diamon             15.74    
  5 Wilson, Jaden                Mo Bettah Tr             16.18    
  6 Meyers, Demetrie             Delco Stallions TC       16.58    
  7 Davis, Charles               Delaware Eli             17.34    
  8 McDougal Jr, Tevon           Willingboro TC           17.63    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Goins, Ahijah                High Level T             13.91q   
  2 Williams, Da'shon            Mt. Airy Track Club      14.30q   
  3 Evans, Naeem                 Phila Expres             15.31    
  4 Nesmith, James               Delaware Eli             15.77    
  5 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C             16.05    
  6 Jones, Abdussamad            Infinity Track Club      16.36    
  7 Kpan, Gavin                  Bustleton Bengals        16.37    
  8 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir         Infinity Track Club      16.56    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brown, Nicolas               Pure Acceler             14.04q   
  2 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr             15.27    
  3 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC           15.43    
  4 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC           16.02    
  5 Rosario, Juan                Mayfair Wolves           16.37    
  6 Franklin, Bobby              Bustleton Bengals        16.65    
  7 Brooks, Muaz                 The Cotton C             16.69    
  8 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres             19.40    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Talley, Mayson               The Athletes             14.58    
  2 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr             15.04    
  3 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track               15.16    
  4 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres             15.34    
  5 Brooks, Tarik                Kappa Diamon             15.57    
  6 Alberto, Adrian              Bustleton Bengals        15.63    
  7 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C             16.14    
  8 Baldon, Darrell              Pure Acceler             17.17    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Josephs, Brendon             High Level T             14.42    
  2 Jowers, Laben                CSC Track Team           14.83    
  3 Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr             15.64    
  4 Wright, Gabriel              Kappa Diamon             17.27    
  5 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone       Willingboro TC           18.52    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.41    
  2 Mendez, Anthony              Pure Acceler             14.62    
  3 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC           15.27    
  4 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil         Iholla Track Club        17.14    
  5 Harrison, Syion              Bustleton Bengals        19.35    
  6 Santaniello, Alexander       Bustleton Bengals        24.75    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC       13.37q  1
  2 Newsome, Micquel             Mo Bettah Tr             13.70q  4
  3 Goins, Ahijah                High Level T             13.91q  6
  4 Brown, Nicolas               Pure Acceler             14.04q  7
  5 Knighton, Terrance           Pure Acceler             14.09q  5
  6 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club      14.11q  2
  7 Dickerson, Jet               High Level T             14.16q  3
  8 Williams, Da'shon            Mt. Airy Track Club      14.30q  6
  9 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C             14.32   2
 10 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.41  10
 11 Josephs, Brendon             High Level T             14.42   9
 12 Correa, Nathaniel            Camden Clock             14.53   2
 13 Talley, Mayson               The Athletes             14.58   8
 14 Mendez, Anthony              Pure Acceler             14.62  10
 15 Smith, Matthew               Mayfair Wolves           14.72   3
 16 Brown, Nathan                Infinity Track Club      14.80   3
 17 Jowers, Laben                CSC Track Team           14.83   9
 18 Stallings, Mekhi             Bustleton Bengals        14.91   2
 19 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr             15.04   8
 20 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr             15.07   4
 21 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC           15.10   1
 22 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Track Club      15.10   5
 23 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr             15.12   3
 24 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track               15.16   8
 25 Pierce, Jordan               Delaware Eli             15.21   2
 26 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC           15.27  10
 27 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr             15.27   7
 28 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC           15.28   4
 29 Evans, Naeem                 Phila Expres             15.31   6
 30 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers      15.31   3
 31 Smith, Mekale                Mt. Airy Track Club      15.32   3
 32 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres             15.34   8
 33 Bailey, Joseph               Infinity Track Club      15.35   1
 34 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC           15.43   7
 35 Brooks, Tarik                Kappa Diamon             15.57   8
 36 Alberto, Adrian              Bustleton Bengals        15.63   8
 37 Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr             15.64   9
 38 Legare, Darius               Iholla Track Club        15.64   5
 39 Ibn Sufyaan Smith, Ahyan     Iholla Track Club        15.70   1
 40 White, Donald                Kappa Diamon             15.74   5
 41 Nesmith, James               Delaware Eli             15.77   6
 42 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers      15.81   3
 43 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stallions TC       15.93   4
 44 Lee, Richard                 Lawncrest Lions          15.96   1
 45 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC           16.02   7
 46 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C             16.05   6
 47 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C             16.14   8
 48 Wilson, Jaden                Mo Bettah Tr             16.18   5
 49 Jones, Abdussamad            Infinity Track Club      16.36   6
 50 Kpan, Gavin                  Bustleton Bengals        16.37   6
 51 Rosario, Juan                Mayfair Wolves           16.37   7
 52 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir         Infinity Track Club      16.56   6
 53 Meyers, Demetrie             Delco Stallions TC       16.58   5
 54 Franklin, Bobby              Bustleton Bengals        16.65   7
 55 Brooks, Muaz                 The Cotton C             16.69   7
 56 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres             16.83   4
 57 Moragne, Zaheer              Mt. Airy Track Club      17.02   4
 58 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil         Iholla Track Club        17.14  10
 59 Neely, Ayaan                 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.16   1
 60 Baldon, Darrell              Pure Acceler             17.17   8
 61 Wright, Gabriel              Kappa Diamon             17.27   9
 62 Couser, Christopher          Phila Expres             17.29   2
 63 Davis, Charles               Delaware Eli             17.34   5
 64 McDougal Jr, Tevon           Willingboro TC           17.63   5
 65 Coleman, Zyhir               Willingboro TC           17.68   3
 66 Ahmad, Kasib                 The Athletes             18.06   1
 67 Gleaton, Christian           Kappa Diamon             18.25   1
 68 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone       Willingboro TC           18.52   9
 69 Davis, Mickey                Mallery Challengers      19.24   4
 70 Harrison, Syion              Bustleton Bengals        19.35  10
 71 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres             19.40   7
 72 Santaniello, Alexander       Bustleton Bengals        24.75  10