UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License               5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                 
                      2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                       
                 Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                 
 
Event 58  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club      4.26m   10   
  2 Dickerson, Jet               High Level T             4.13m    8   
  3 Jowers, Laben                CSC Track Team           4.00m    6   
  4 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club      3.78m    4   
  5 Pierce, Jordan               Delaware Eli             3.77m    1.50
  5 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stallions TC       3.77m    1.50
  7 Williams, Da'shon            Mt. Airy Track Club      3.75m        
  8 Hawkins, James               High Level T             3.67m        
  9 Horton, Carter               Delaware Eli             3.60m        
 10 Carter, Ameen                High Level T             3.46m        
 11 Bland, Isaiah                Infinity Track Club      3.43m        
 12 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr             3.34m        
 13 Davis, Charles               Delaware Eli             3.24m        
 14 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC           3.19m        
 15 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC           3.17m        
 16 Horton, Cameron              Delaware Eli             3.14m        
 17 Goode-Kimble, Brendon        High Level T             3.09m        
 18 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC           2.99m        
 19 Brown, Nathan                Infinity Track Club      2.91m        
 20 Bailey, Joseph               Infinity Track Club      2.84m        
 21 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track               2.69m        
 22 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC           2.68m        
 23 Brooks, Tarik                Kappa Diamon             2.66m        
 24 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir         Infinity Track Club      2.61m        
 25 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track               2.58m        
 26 Legare, Darius               Iholla Track Club        2.48m        
 27 Gleaton, Christian           Kappa Diamon             2.45m        
 28 Lee, Richard                 Lawncrest Lions          2.31m        
 29 Moragne, Zaheer              Mt. Airy Track Club      2.03m        
 30 White, Donald                Kappa Diamon             2.01m        
 31 Wright, Gabriel              Kappa Diamon             1.67m        
 -- Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr              FOUL        
 -- Robinson III, Larry          Kappa Diamon              FOUL