UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                  
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus             50.39   10      
  2 Muse, Mekhi                  Pure Acceler             54.21    6      
  3 Nunez, Yancarlos             Mt. Airy Track Club      54.52    4      
  4 Nzeh, Chigozie               High Level T             56.32    1      
  5 Brathwaite, Jeremy           Mt. Airy Track Club      58.14           
  6 Stellngburg, Duq             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.41           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Feliciano, Alex              Camden Clock             58.72           
  2 Moore, Marvin                High Level T             59.19           
  3 Bynoe Sr, David              Willingboro TC         1:00.36           
  4 Bethea, Taahir               High Level T           1:01.26           
  5 Watson, Irrian               Camden Clock           1:03.55           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Allen, Devin                 Infinity Track Club      53.44    8      
  2 Espinal, Hernan              Mt. Airy Track Club      55.21    2      
  3 Boone, John                  Kappa Diamon           1:01.16           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus             50.39   1  10   
  2 Allen, Devin                 Infinity Track Club      53.44   3   8   
  3 Muse, Mekhi                  Pure Acceler             54.21   1   6   
  4 Nunez, Yancarlos             Mt. Airy Track Club      54.52   1   4   
  5 Espinal, Hernan              Mt. Airy Track Club      55.21   3   2   
  6 Nzeh, Chigozie               High Level T             56.32   1   1   
  7 Brathwaite, Jeremy           Mt. Airy Track Club      58.14   1       
  8 Feliciano, Alex              Camden Clock             58.72   2       
  9 Moore, Marvin                High Level T             59.19   2       
 10 Bynoe Sr, David              Willingboro TC         1:00.36   2       
 11 Stellngburg, Duq             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.41   1       
 12 Boone, John                  Kappa Diamon           1:01.16   3       
 13 Bethea, Taahir               High Level T           1:01.26   2       
 14 Watson, Irrian               Camden Clock           1:03.55   2