UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                 5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                         2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                          
                               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                                
                          Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                          
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 Bey-english, Kanai           Infinity Track Club    1:00.15   10                     
  2 Smith, Ryan                  Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.29    8                     
  3 Stovall, Quin                Infinity Track Club    1:05.10    4                     
  4 Price, Aziya                 Infinity Track Club    1:05.44    2                     
  5 Love, Misa                   Infinity Track Club    1:06.12    1                     
  6 Massey, Rayana               Mallery Challengers    1:07.86                          
  7 White, Syrian                Mallery Challengers    1:08.62                          
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Nesmith, Amirah              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:06.57                          
  2 Bey, Aaliyah                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:06.61                          
  3 Walker, Maliyah              Belmont Char           1:09.16                          
  4 Greenidge, Sydney            Willingboro TC         1:09.94                          
  5 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli           1:10.32                          
  6 Benson, Laila                No More Xcus           1:12.55                          
  7 Robinson, Aaliyah            Pure Acceler           1:13.00                          
  8 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Track Club    1:15.19                          
Section  3                                                                               
  1 Ling, Audrey                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:07.59                          
  2 Johnson, Kalimah             No More Xcus           1:09.41                          
  3 Davis, Maryahni              Mo Bettah Tr           1:09.88                          
  4 Andrews, Naa'Irah            Pure Acceler           1:11.21                          
  5 Harris, Cameron              The Athletes           1:11.41                          
  6 Cotton, Micholette           The Cotton C           1:13.55                          
  7 Stevens, Jennah              Mallery Challengers    1:16.86                          
Section  4                                                                               
  1 Kenyatta, Anai               Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.57                          
  2 Williams, Tamara             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:13.61                          
  3 Manuel, Daria                Willingboro TC         1:14.89                          
  4 Cabbagestalk, Laila          Willingboro TC         1:17.70                          
  5 Parks, Gabriella             Greater Norr           1:20.84                          
  6 Searles, Jordyn              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:21.45                          
Section  5                                                                               
  1 Jagpat, Deborah              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:20.01                          
  2 Span, Jewel                  Greater Norr           1:23.87                          
  3 Nzeh, Amarachi               High Level T           1:24.00                          
  4 Wilkerson, Princess Jord     Willingboro TC         1:24.92                          
  5 Wheelan, Harnetha            The Cotton C           1:27.70                          
  6 Howard, Milan                Pure Acceler           1:31.13                          
  7 Woodards, Anaya              Willingboro TC         1:46.31                          
Section  6                                                                               
  1 Kittrels, Ciani              Kappa Diamon           1:08.03                          
  2 Jones, Taylor                Mallery Challengers    1:11.65                          
  3 Jackson, Amya                Mallery Challengers    1:15.73                          
  4 Charles, Shayla              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:21.35                          
  5 Blount, Morgan               Lawncrest Lions        1:25.42                          
  6 Pettway, Alessa              Mallery Challengers    1:26.83                          
  7 Kolbe, Abigail               Central Buck           1:27.15                          
Section  7                                                                               
  1 Drumwright, Payton           Mallery Challengers    1:04.98    6                     
  2 Smith, Sydney                Kappa Diamon           1:07.90                          
  3 Cage, Jalynn                 Mallery Challengers    1:10.28                          
  4 Hines, Savannah              Phila Expres           1:15.78                          
  5 Story, Morgan                Mallery Challengers    1:16.61                          
  6 Charles, Trinity             Mallery Challengers    1:19.01                          
  7 Denicore, Ella               Central Buck           1:22.73                          
  8 Hamlin, Sani                 Infinity Track Club    1:34.43                          
Section  8                                                                               
  1 Jones, Khloe                 Mallery Challengers    1:07.65                          
  2 Coleman, Nyla                Mallery Challengers    1:08.80                          
  3 Davis, Nahdya                Mallery Challengers    1:26.54                          
  4 Douglas, Kira                Bishop morri           1:29.96                          
  5 Cross, Kennedy               Phila Expres           1:35.15                          
  6 Norward, Jordan              Kappa Diamon           1:35.30                          
 -- Harris, Areanha              Infinity Track Club         DQ   finished out of lane   
==========================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Bey-english, Kanai           Infinity Track Club    1:00.15   1  10                  
  2 Smith, Ryan                  Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.29   1   8                  
  3 Drumwright, Payton           Mallery Challengers    1:04.98   7   6                  
  4 Stovall, Quin                Infinity Track Club    1:05.10   1   4                  
  5 Price, Aziya                 Infinity Track Club    1:05.44   1   2                  
  6 Love, Misa                   Infinity Track Club    1:06.12   1   1                  
  7 Nesmith, Amirah              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:06.57   2                      
  8 Bey, Aaliyah                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:06.61   2                      
  9 Ling, Audrey                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:07.59   3                      
 10 Jones, Khloe                 Mallery Challengers    1:07.65   8                      
 11 Massey, Rayana               Mallery Challengers    1:07.86   1                      
 12 Smith, Sydney                Kappa Diamon           1:07.90   7                      
 13 Kittrels, Ciani              Kappa Diamon           1:08.03   6                      
 14 White, Syrian                Mallery Challengers    1:08.62   1                      
 15 Coleman, Nyla                Mallery Challengers    1:08.80   8                      
 16 Walker, Maliyah              Belmont Char           1:09.16   2                      
 17 Johnson, Kalimah             No More Xcus           1:09.41   3                      
 18 Davis, Maryahni              Mo Bettah Tr           1:09.88   3                      
 19 Greenidge, Sydney            Willingboro TC         1:09.94   2                      
 20 Cage, Jalynn                 Mallery Challengers    1:10.28   7                      
 21 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli           1:10.32   2                      
 22 Andrews, Naa'Irah            Pure Acceler           1:11.21   3                      
 23 Harris, Cameron              The Athletes           1:11.41   3                      
 24 Jones, Taylor                Mallery Challengers    1:11.65   6                      
 25 Benson, Laila                No More Xcus           1:12.55   2                      
 26 Robinson, Aaliyah            Pure Acceler           1:13.00   2                      
 27 Cotton, Micholette           The Cotton C           1:13.55   3                      
 28 Kenyatta, Anai               Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.57   4                      
 29 Williams, Tamara             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:13.61   4                      
 30 Manuel, Daria                Willingboro TC         1:14.89   4                      
 31 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Track Club    1:15.19   2                      
 32 Jackson, Amya                Mallery Challengers    1:15.73   6                      
 33 Hines, Savannah              Phila Expres           1:15.78   7                      
 34 Story, Morgan                Mallery Challengers    1:16.61   7                      
 35 Stevens, Jennah              Mallery Challengers    1:16.86   3                      
 36 Cabbagestalk, Laila          Willingboro TC         1:17.70   4                      
 37 Charles, Trinity             Mallery Challengers    1:19.01   7                      
 38 Jagpat, Deborah              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:20.01   5                      
 39 Parks, Gabriella             Greater Norr           1:20.84   4                      
 40 Charles, Shayla              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:21.35   6                      
 41 Searles, Jordyn              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:21.45   4                      
 42 Denicore, Ella               Central Buck           1:22.73   7                      
 43 Span, Jewel                  Greater Norr           1:23.87   5                      
 44 Nzeh, Amarachi               High Level T           1:24.00   5                      
 45 Wilkerson, Princess Jord     Willingboro TC         1:24.92   5                      
 46 Blount, Morgan               Lawncrest Lions        1:25.42   6                      
 47 Davis, Nahdya                Mallery Challengers    1:26.54   8                      
 48 Pettway, Alessa              Mallery Challengers    1:26.83   6                      
 49 Kolbe, Abigail               Central Buck           1:27.15   6                      
 50 Wheelan, Harnetha            The Cotton C           1:27.70   5                      
 51 Douglas, Kira                Bishop morri           1:29.96   8                      
 52 Howard, Milan                Pure Acceler           1:31.13   5                      
 53 Hamlin, Sani                 Infinity Track Club    1:34.43   7                      
 54 Cross, Kennedy               Phila Expres           1:35.15   8                      
 55 Norward, Jordan              Kappa Diamon           1:35.30   8                      
 56 Woodards, Anaya              Willingboro TC         1:46.31   5                      
 -- Harris, Areanha              Infinity Track Club         DQ   8  finished out of lane