UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/26/2018 - 3:51 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                  
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC     1:01.24   10      
  2 Knighton, Terrance           Pure Acceler           1:08.03    6      
  3 Russell, Lawrence            Mt. Airy Track Club    1:08.60    2      
  4 Jones, Aaron                 The Athletes           1:09.90           
  5 Josephs, Brendon             High Level T           1:09.94           
  6 Mendez, Anthony              Pure Acceler           1:12.08           
  7 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stallions TC     1:12.33           
  8 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.64           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Newsome, Micquel             Mo Bettah Tr           1:05.12    8      
  2 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club    1:08.21    4      
  3 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club    1:09.50    1      
  4 Waters, Aiden                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.73           
  5 Goins, Ahijah                High Level T           1:10.75           
  6 Flood, Ethan                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.92           
  7 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club    1:14.96           
  8 Brown, Nicolas               Pure Acceler           1:18.10           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli           1:11.26           
  2 Carter, Ameen                High Level T           1:14.22           
  3 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC         1:15.91           
  4 Horton, Carter               Delaware Eli           1:17.75           
  5 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club    1:18.29           
  6 Talley, Mayson               The Athletes           1:20.32           
  7 Smith, Mekale                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:20.52           
  8 Correa, Nathaniel            Camden Clock           1:25.78           
Section  4                                                                
  1 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.60           
  2 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC         1:15.37           
  3 Legare, Darius               Iholla Track Club      1:17.97           
  4 Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.16           
  5 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track             1:18.71           
  6 Scott, Jordan                Enon Track             1:19.90           
  7 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr           1:22.21           
  8 Nesmith, James               Delaware Eli           1:24.97           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Jones, Darlington            High Level T           1:14.75           
  2 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Track Club    1:18.99           
  3 Horton, Cameron              Delaware Eli           1:22.83           
  4 Guialdo, Bolo                Chelsea Greyhounds     1:25.20           
  5 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC         1:25.76           
  6 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil         Iholla Track Club      1:29.37           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Bland, Isaiah                Infinity Track Club    1:14.04           
  2 Jones, Darius                High Level T           1:18.69           
  3 Goode-Kimble, Brendon        High Level T           1:24.04           
  4 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC         1:24.86           
  5 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stallions TC     1:25.08           
  6 Alberto, Adrian              Bustleton Bengals      1:26.10           
  7 Ahmad, Kasib                 The Athletes           1:27.84           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr           1:12.81           
  2 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.33           
  3 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C           1:22.44           
  4 Franklin, Bobby              Bustleton Bengals      1:22.46           
  5 Stallings, Mekhi             Bustleton Bengals      1:25.08           
  6 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC         1:25.84           
  7 Djakovic, Milan              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:27.89           
  8 Baldon, Darrell              Pure Acceler           1:34.97           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC         1:21.51           
  2 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             1:23.35           
  3 Kpan, Gavin                  Bustleton Bengals      1:26.38           
  4 Wilson, Jaden                Mo Bettah Tr           1:29.97           
  5 Couser, Christopher          Phila Expres           1:33.09           
  6 Esters, John                 Enon Track             1:37.82           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Brown, Asa                   Mayfair Wolves         1:13.98           
  2 McDougal Jr, Tevon           Willingboro TC         1:26.18           
  3 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres           1:31.20           
  4 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone       Willingboro TC         1:33.34           
  5 Davis, Mickey                Mallery Challengers    1:34.71           
  6 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C           1:42.57           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres           1:12.71           
  2 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C           1:15.39           
  3 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers    1:20.63           
  4 Smith, Matthew               Mayfair Wolves         1:23.78           
  5 Meyers, Demetrie             Delco Stallions TC     1:24.37           
  6 Jones, Abdussamad            Infinity Track Club    1:28.91           
  7 Lee, Richard                 Lawncrest Lions        1:30.19           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Stock, Sean                  Mayfair Wolves         1:15.13           
  2 Pearson, David               Deptford Eli           1:18.70           
  3 Evans, Naeem                 Phila Expres           1:19.78           
  4 Brooks, Muaz                 The Cotton C           1:20.75           
  5 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers    1:22.84           
  6 Santiago, Joseph             Mayfair Wolves         1:23.49           
  7 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres           1:40.28           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC     1:01.24   1  10   
  2 Newsome, Micquel             Mo Bettah Tr           1:05.12   2   8   
  3 Knighton, Terrance           Pure Acceler           1:08.03   1   6   
  4 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club    1:08.21   2   4   
  5 Russell, Lawrence            Mt. Airy Track Club    1:08.60   1   2   
  6 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club    1:09.50   2   1   
  7 Jones, Aaron                 The Athletes           1:09.90   1       
  8 Josephs, Brendon             High Level T           1:09.94   1       
  9 Waters, Aiden                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.73   2       
 10 Goins, Ahijah                High Level T           1:10.75   2       
 11 Flood, Ethan                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.92   2       
 12 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli           1:11.26   3       
 13 Mendez, Anthony              Pure Acceler           1:12.08   1       
 14 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stallions TC     1:12.33   1       
 15 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres           1:12.71  10       
 16 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr           1:12.81   7       
 17 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.60   4       
 18 Brown, Asa                   Mayfair Wolves         1:13.98   9       
 19 Bland, Isaiah                Infinity Track Club    1:14.04   6       
 20 Carter, Ameen                High Level T           1:14.22   3       
 21 Jones, Darlington            High Level T           1:14.75   5       
 22 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club    1:14.96   2       
 23 Stock, Sean                  Mayfair Wolves         1:15.13  11       
 24 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC         1:15.37   4       
 25 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C           1:15.39  10       
 26 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC         1:15.91   3       
 27 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.33   7       
 28 Horton, Carter               Delaware Eli           1:17.75   3       
 29 Legare, Darius               Iholla Track Club      1:17.97   4       
 30 Brown, Nicolas               Pure Acceler           1:18.10   2       
 31 Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.16   4       
 32 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club    1:18.29   3       
 33 Jones, Darius                High Level T           1:18.69   6       
 34 Pearson, David               Deptford Eli           1:18.70  11       
 35 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track             1:18.71   4       
 36 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Track Club    1:18.99   5       
 37 Evans, Naeem                 Phila Expres           1:19.78  11       
 38 Scott, Jordan                Enon Track             1:19.90   4       
 39 Talley, Mayson               The Athletes           1:20.32   3       
 40 Smith, Mekale                Mt. Airy Track Club    1:20.52   3       
 41 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers    1:20.63  10       
 42 Brooks, Muaz                 The Cotton C           1:20.75  11       
 43 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC         1:21.51   8       
 44 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr           1:22.21   4       
 45 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C           1:22.44   7       
 46 Franklin, Bobby              Bustleton Bengals      1:22.46   7       
 47 Horton, Cameron              Delaware Eli           1:22.83   5       
 48 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers    1:22.84  11       
 49 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             1:23.35   8       
 50 Santiago, Joseph             Mayfair Wolves         1:23.49  11       
 51 Smith, Matthew               Mayfair Wolves         1:23.78  10       
 52 Goode-Kimble, Brendon        High Level T           1:24.04   6       
 53 Meyers, Demetrie             Delco Stallions TC     1:24.37  10       
 54 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC         1:24.86   6       
 55 Nesmith, James               Delaware Eli           1:24.97   4       
 56 Stallings, Mekhi             Bustleton Bengals      1:25.08   7       
 56 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stallions TC     1:25.08   6       
 58 Guialdo, Bolo                Chelsea Greyhounds     1:25.20   5       
 59 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.64   1       
 60 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC         1:25.76   5       
 61 Correa, Nathaniel            Camden Clock           1:25.78   3       
 62 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC         1:25.84   7       
 63 Alberto, Adrian              Bustleton Bengals      1:26.10   6       
 64 McDougal Jr, Tevon           Willingboro TC         1:26.18   9       
 65 Kpan, Gavin                  Bustleton Bengals      1:26.38   8       
 66 Ahmad, Kasib                 The Athletes           1:27.84   6       
 67 Djakovic, Milan              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:27.89   7       
 68 Jones, Abdussamad            Infinity Track Club    1:28.91  10       
 69 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil         Iholla Track Club      1:29.37   5       
 70 Wilson, Jaden                Mo Bettah Tr           1:29.97   8       
 71 Lee, Richard                 Lawncrest Lions        1:30.19  10       
 72 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres           1:31.20   9       
 73 Couser, Christopher          Phila Expres           1:33.09   8       
 74 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone       Willingboro TC         1:33.34   9       
 75 Davis, Mickey                Mallery Challengers    1:34.71   9       
 76 Baldon, Darrell              Pure Acceler           1:34.97   7       
 77 Esters, John                 Enon Track             1:37.82   8       
 78 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres           1:40.28  11       
 79 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C           1:42.57   9