UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/26/2018 - 3:50 PM
                  2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                  
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club    5:03.01   10      
  2 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stallions TC     5:16.65    8      
  3 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli           5:21.70    6      
  4 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club    5:25.11    4      
  5 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC         5:28.10    2      
  6 Flood, Ethan                 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:29.78    1      
  7 Waters, Aiden                Mt. Airy Track Club    5:30.66           
  8 Russell, Lawrence            Mt. Airy Track Club    5:34.43           
  9 Guialdo, Bolo                Chelsea Greyhounds     6:13.43           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club    5:53.21           
  2 Stock, Sean                  Mayfair Wolves         5:54.45           
  3 Santiago, Joseph             Mayfair Wolves         5:56.19           
  4 Taylor, Zachary              Mayfair Wolves         5:56.63           
  5 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track             6:26.06           
  6 Scott, Jordan                Enon Track             6:29.62           
  7 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             6:40.52           
  8 Djakovic, Milan              Mt. Airy Track Club    6:46.50           
  9 Rosario, Juan                Mayfair Wolves         6:53.05           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club    5:03.01   1  10   
  2 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stallions TC     5:16.65   1   8   
  3 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli           5:21.70   1   6   
  4 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club    5:25.11   1   4   
  5 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC         5:28.10   1   2   
  6 Flood, Ethan                 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:29.78   1   1   
  7 Waters, Aiden                Mt. Airy Track Club    5:30.66   1       
  8 Russell, Lawrence            Mt. Airy Track Club    5:34.43   1       
  9 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club    5:53.21   2       
 10 Stock, Sean                  Mayfair Wolves         5:54.45   2       
 11 Santiago, Joseph             Mayfair Wolves         5:56.19   2       
 12 Taylor, Zachary              Mayfair Wolves         5:56.63   2       
 13 Guialdo, Bolo                Chelsea Greyhounds     6:13.43   1       
 14 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track             6:26.06   2       
 15 Scott, Jordan                Enon Track             6:29.62   2       
 16 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             6:40.52   2       
 17 Djakovic, Milan              Mt. Airy Track Club    6:46.50   2       
 18 Rosario, Juan                Mayfair Wolves         6:53.05   2