Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 06:53 PM
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3 - 5/19/2018                     
                          2017  UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 3                          
                                      Ben                                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 38  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (7)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    
     1) Mcgrath, Ladanian               2) Harper, Gary                   
     3) Heigler, Rafiq                  4) Pimentel, Amauri               
  3  Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                                
     1) Raines, Dylan                   2) Carty, Demetrius               
     3) Russell, Brendan                4) Trotter, Joseph                
  4  Mallery Challengers  'A'                                     
     1) Brinkley, Dhakir                2) Stovall, Hamzah                
     3) Gordon, Kyle                    4) Davis, Markell                 
  5  Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                                    
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  CL Athletics Stars Track Club  'A'                           
     1) Truitt, Jasyn                   2) James, Malachi                 
     3) Hairston II, Sidney             4) Howard Jr., Terrance           
  3  Phila Express Track Club  'A'                                
     1) Paige, Zion                     2) Sydney, Jonah                  
     3) Brown, Cameron                  4) Brown, Kire                    
  4  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                     
     1) Hagans, Akai                    2) Robbins, Amare                 
     3) Lawrence, Khamani               4) Mccarthy, Jahsir               
  5                                                               
  6