UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018              
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                    
               Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wallace, Justin           02 Fasst Track              11.31q   
  2 Bunch, Joshua             02 Mo Bettah Tr             11.81q   
  3 Young, Jaylen             03 CL Athletics             12.71    
  4 Sumpter, Justin           03 Olney Track              13.00    
  5 Collins, Geordan          03 Willingboro TC           13.15    
  6 Myricks, Kayleb           03 Delco Stallions TC       13.61    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Harris, Jaden             03 The Athletes             12.52q   
  2 Maumus, Cannon            03 Maveric Athl             12.77    
  3 Toure, Saleeph            02 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.07    
  4 Greshan, Naseem           03 Willingboro TC           13.73    
  5 Whitney Jr, Terrell       03 Enon Track               13.81    
  6 Bey, Siddiq               02 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.95    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 White, Nicholas           02 Mt. Airy Track Club      11.85q   
  2 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Unattached               11.88q   
  3 Joe, Octavious            03 High Level T             12.24q   
  4 Mason, Trai               02 Mt. Airy Track Club      12.41q   
  5 Hannah, Collins           03 Kappa Diamon             12.49q   
  6 Richardson, John          02 High Level T             12.65    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Wallace, Justin           02 Fasst Track              11.31q  1
  2 Bunch, Joshua             02 Mo Bettah Tr             11.81q  1
  3 White, Nicholas           02 Mt. Airy Track Club      11.85q  3
  4 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Unattached               11.88q  3
  5 Joe, Octavious            03 High Level T             12.24q  3
  6 Mason, Trai               02 Mt. Airy Track Club      12.41q  3
  7 Hannah, Collins           03 Kappa Diamon             12.49q  3
  8 Harris, Jaden             03 The Athletes             12.52q  2
  9 Richardson, John          02 High Level T             12.65   3
 10 Young, Jaylen             03 CL Athletics             12.71   1
 11 Maumus, Cannon            03 Maveric Athl             12.77   2
 12 Sumpter, Justin           03 Olney Track              13.00   1
 13 Toure, Saleeph            02 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.07   2
 14 Collins, Geordan          03 Willingboro TC           13.15   1
 15 Myricks, Kayleb           03 Delco Stallions TC       13.61   1
 16 Greshan, Naseem           03 Willingboro TC           13.73   2
 17 Whitney Jr, Terrell       03 Enon Track               13.81   2
 18 Bey, Siddiq               02 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.95   2