UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018              
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                    
               Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Styles, Jayden            04 The Athletes             11.81q   
  2 Cobbs, Marc               05 Phila Expres             13.00    
  3 Reeder, Jayson            05 The Athletes             13.29    
  4 Rascoe, Darrion           05 Unattached               13.74    
  5 Pickering, Lateef         05 Willingboro TC           14.73    
  6 Johnson, Isaiah           05 Bishop morri             15.92    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jones, Jordin             04 Infinity Track Club      12.55q   
  2 Smallwood, Mekhi          04 Kappa Diamon             13.14    
  3 Harper, Germain           05 Camden Clock             13.41    
  4 Miller, Kwame             05 Delaware Eli             13.87    
  5 Scurry, Fawwaz            04 Iholla Track Club        14.33    
  6 Arnasalam, Elijah         05 Mallery Challengers      16.12    
  7 Wright, Semaj             05 Kappa Diamon             16.80    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Burke, Amari              05 Delaware Eli             12.84    
  2 Cosby, Quamere            05 Chester Cheetahs         12.95    
  3 Parson, Vondell           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.03    
  4 Welch, Jace               04 Olney Track              13.20    
  5 Coles, Damian             05 Infinity Track Club      14.69    
  6 Bey, Gabriel              05 Camden Clock             15.90    
  7 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Willingboro TC           16.26    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jones, Sean               04 The Athletes             11.89q   
  2 Talley, Kenneth           04 No More Xcus             12.05q   
  3 Woolbright, Kenton        05 Delaware Eli             13.45    
  4 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached               13.68    
  5 Filoon, Michael           05 Bustleton Bengals        13.88    
  6 Thomas, Az-Hakim          04 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.07    
  7 Adams, Joshua             04 Csc Track Team           14.29    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Montgomery, Jordan        04 Kappa Diamon             12.07q   
  2 Barnett, Davin            04 Kappa Diamon             12.56    
  3 Simms, Breon              04 Chester Cheetahs         12.58    
  4 Pauling, Quincy           04 Kappa Diamon             13.00    
  5 Erving, Saadiq            04 Infinity Track Club      14.23    
  6 Lewis, Erick              05 Chester Cheetahs         14.69    
  7 Dunkerson, Malachi        04 Willingboro TC           16.77    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hicks, Marques            05 CL Athletics             12.38q   
  2 Smith, Quahir             04 Kappa Diamon             12.86    
  3 Mcintosh, Deion           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.27    
  4 Bryant, Derrick           05 Camden Clock             14.06    
  5 Vines, Elohim             05 Bustleton Bengals        14.88    
  6 Ezell, Jahdo              05 Kappa Diamon             14.92    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fonseca, Israel           04 Mallery Challengers      12.45q   
  2 Davis, Tykeir             04 Iholla Track Club        13.25    
  3 Rogers, Isaiah            04 Kappa Diamon             13.39    
  4 Greene, Terail            05 No More Xcus             14.36    
  5 Arnasalam, Azekel         05 Mallery Challengers      15.03    
  6 Cisse, Andrew             04 Willingboro TC           15.49    
  7 Butler, Kyree             05 Phila Expres             16.11    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Major, Ronald             04 The Athletes             12.56    
  2 Harriston, Dwight         04 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.37    
  3 Starr, Zaire              04 Willingboro TC           13.56    
  4 Johnson, Christopher      04 Willingboro TC           14.26    
  5 Greene, Justin            05 Willingboro TC           14.48    
  6 Fleming, Ethan            05 Bustleton Bengals        16.70    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cruz, Nikolas             04 Bustleton Bengals        12.41q   
  2 Jennings, Elijah          05 CL Athletics             12.75    
  3 Casinelli, Ryan           04 CL Athletics             12.87    
  4 Harris, Kaleb             04 Kappa Diamon             13.08    
  5 Kemp, Khalif              04 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.39    
  6 Scott Iii, William        05 Willingboro TC           13.70    
  7 Mcdermott, Courtney       05 Phila Expres             16.67    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Styles, Jayden            04 The Athletes             11.81q  1
  2 Jones, Sean               04 The Athletes             11.89q  4
  3 Talley, Kenneth           04 No More Xcus             12.05q  4
  4 Montgomery, Jordan        04 Kappa Diamon             12.07q  5
  5 Hicks, Marques            05 CL Athletics             12.38q  6
  6 Cruz, Nikolas             04 Bustleton Bengals        12.41q  9
  7 Fonseca, Israel           04 Mallery Challengers      12.45q  7
  8 Jones, Jordin             04 Infinity Track Club      12.55q  2
  9 Major, Ronald             04 The Athletes             12.56   8
 10 Barnett, Davin            04 Kappa Diamon             12.56   5
 11 Simms, Breon              04 Chester Cheetahs         12.58   5
 12 Jennings, Elijah          05 CL Athletics             12.75   9
 13 Burke, Amari              05 Delaware Eli             12.84   3
 14 Smith, Quahir             04 Kappa Diamon             12.86   6
 15 Casinelli, Ryan           04 CL Athletics             12.87   9
 16 Cosby, Quamere            05 Chester Cheetahs         12.95   3
 17 Cobbs, Marc               05 Phila Expres             13.00   1
 18 Pauling, Quincy           04 Kappa Diamon             13.00   5
 19 Parson, Vondell           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.03   3
 20 Harris, Kaleb             04 Kappa Diamon             13.08   9
 21 Smallwood, Mekhi          04 Kappa Diamon             13.14   2
 22 Welch, Jace               04 Olney Track              13.20   3
 23 Davis, Tykeir             04 Iholla Track Club        13.25   7
 24 Mcintosh, Deion           05 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.27   6
 25 Reeder, Jayson            05 The Athletes             13.29   1
 26 Harriston, Dwight         04 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.37   8
 27 Kemp, Khalif              04 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.39   9
 28 Rogers, Isaiah            04 Kappa Diamon             13.39   7
 29 Harper, Germain           05 Camden Clock             13.41   2
 30 Woolbright, Kenton        05 Delaware Eli             13.45   4
 31 Starr, Zaire              04 Willingboro TC           13.56   8
 32 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached               13.68   4
 33 Scott Iii, William        05 Willingboro TC           13.70   9
 34 Rascoe, Darrion           05 Unattached               13.74   1
 35 Miller, Kwame             05 Delaware Eli             13.87   2
 36 Filoon, Michael           05 Bustleton Bengals        13.88   4
 37 Bryant, Derrick           05 Camden Clock             14.06   6
 38 Thomas, Az-Hakim          04 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.07   4
 39 Erving, Saadiq            04 Infinity Track Club      14.23   5
 40 Johnson, Christopher      04 Willingboro TC           14.26   8
 41 Adams, Joshua             04 Csc Track Team           14.29   4
 42 Scurry, Fawwaz            04 Iholla Track Club        14.33   2
 43 Greene, Terail            05 No More Xcus             14.36   7
 44 Greene, Justin            05 Willingboro TC           14.48   8
 45 Lewis, Erick              05 Chester Cheetahs         14.69   5
 45 Coles, Damian             05 Infinity Track Club      14.69   3
 47 Pickering, Lateef         05 Willingboro TC           14.73   1
 48 Vines, Elohim             05 Bustleton Bengals        14.88   6
 49 Ezell, Jahdo              05 Kappa Diamon             14.92   6
 50 Arnasalam, Azekel         05 Mallery Challengers      15.03   7
 51 Cisse, Andrew             04 Willingboro TC           15.49   7
 52 Bey, Gabriel              05 Camden Clock             15.90   3
 53 Johnson, Isaiah           05 Bishop morri             15.92   1
 54 Butler, Kyree             05 Phila Expres             16.11   7
 55 Arnasalam, Elijah         05 Mallery Challengers      16.12   2
 56 Nagbe, Stephon            05 Willingboro TC           16.26   3
 57 Mcdermott, Courtney       05 Phila Expres             16.67   9
 58 Fleming, Ethan            05 Bustleton Bengals        16.70   8
 59 Dunkerson, Malachi        04 Willingboro TC           16.77   5
 60 Wright, Semaj             05 Kappa Diamon             16.80   2