UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018              
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                    
               Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Joseph, Brenden           08 High Level T             14.59q   
  2 Bailey, Joseph            08 Infinity Track Club      15.49    
  3 Carter, Donald            09 Delaware Eli             15.82    
  4 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir      08 Infinity Track Club      16.49    
  5 Harrison, Syion           09 Bustleton Bengals        19.92    
  6 Santaniello, Alexander    09 Bustleton Bengals        24.09    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC       13.76q   
  2 Bell, Andre               08 Mallery Challengers      15.26    
  3 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres             15.37    
  4 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr             15.60    
  5 Culmer, Brian             09 Mo Bettah Tr             15.69    
  6 Pickens, Zachary          09 Iholla Track Club        16.51    
  7 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone    09 Willingboro TC           19.24    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Goins, Ahijah             08 High Level T             14.29q   
  2 Smith, Matthew            09 Mayfair Wolves           14.98    
  3 Chambers, Breon           08 Chester Cheetahs         15.13    
  4 Danner, Micah             09 Willingboro TC           15.79    
  5 Garner, Zion              08 No More Xcus             16.11    
  6 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres             17.00    
  7 Coleman, Zyhir            08 Willingboro TC           17.63    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr             14.03q   
  2 Jowers, Laben             08 Csc Track Team           14.73    
  3 Brooks, Tarik             08 Kappa Diamon             15.87    
  4 Wilson, Jaden             08 Mo Bettah Tr             16.51    
  5 Franklin, Bobby           09 Bustleton Bengals        16.52    
  6 Milner, Daivon            08 The Cotton C             16.54    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Talley, Mayson            08 The Athletes             14.68q   
  2 Dunkerson, Micah          08 Willingboro TC           15.27    
  3 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club        15.98    
  4 Kpan, Gavin               09 Bustleton Bengals        16.09    
  5 Lee, Richard              08 Lawncrest Lions          16.18    
  6 Smith Jr., Michael        08 Camden Clock             16.22    
  7 Wright, Gabriel           09 Kappa Diamon             17.00    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Parson, Tray              08 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.65q   
  2 Brown, Nathan             09 Infinity Track Club      15.21    
  3 Furtick, Terrence         08 Infinity Track Club      15.35    
  4 Davis, Chase              09 Delaware Eli             15.63    
  5 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club        15.82    
  6 Santana, Zyon             09 Chester Cheetahs         17.05    
  7 Gleaton, Christian        09 Kappa Diamon             18.25    
  8 McDougal Jr, Tevon        09 Willingboro TC           18.51    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Da'shon         09 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.20q   
  2 Correa, Nathaniel         08 Camden Clock             14.80    
  3 Stallings, Mekhi          08 Bustleton Bengals        14.99    
  4 Jones, Nasir              08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.12    
  5 Bland, Isaiah             09 Infinity Track Club      15.40    
  6 Desphy, Niles             09 Kappa Diamon             16.54    
  7 Neely, Ayaan              09 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.39    
  8 Jones, Abdussamad         08 Infinity Track Club      17.87    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Burke, Elijah             08 Delaware Eli             13.97q   
  2 Knuckles, Myer            09 Camden Clock             15.85    
  3 Clayton, Zahir            09 Chester Cheetahs         15.94    
  4 Tyler, Jalan              09 Willingboro TC           16.01    
  5 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres             16.73    
  6 Lyles, Tyler              08 The Cotton C             16.78    
  7 Ahmad, Kasib              08 The Athletes             17.50    
  8 Moragne, Zaheer           08 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.89    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pierce, Jordan            08 Delaware Eli             15.29    
  2 Rivers-King, Daniel       08 Willingboro TC           15.33    
  3 Smith, Mekale             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.34    
  4 Evans, Naeem              08 Phila Expres             15.35    
  5 Stanford, Zekhi           08 Delco Stallions TC       15.73    
  6 Nesmith, James            09 Delaware Eli             15.77    
  7 Crawford, Seth            09 Mallery Challengers      15.82    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr             14.93    
  2 Brown, Asa                08 Mayfair Wolves           14.95    
  3 Mcilwain, Michael         09 Mallery Challengers      14.96    
  4 Ibn Sufyaan Smith, Ahyan  08 Iholla Track Club        15.42    
  5 White, Joseph             08 Camden Clock             15.69    
  6 Daniels Jr, Anthony       09 The Cotton C             16.24    
  7 Williams, Kingstyn        09 Willingboro TC           16.37    
  8 Williams, Julius          09 Track R.C. Club          19.57    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC       13.76q  2
  2 Burke, Elijah             08 Delaware Eli             13.97q  8
  3 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr             14.03q  4
  4 Williams, Da'shon         09 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.20q  7
  5 Goins, Ahijah             08 High Level T             14.29q  3
  6 Joseph, Brenden           08 High Level T             14.59q  1
  7 Parson, Tray              08 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.65q  6
  8 Talley, Mayson            08 The Athletes             14.68q  5
  9 Jowers, Laben             08 Csc Track Team           14.73   4
 10 Correa, Nathaniel         08 Camden Clock             14.80   7
 11 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr             14.93  10
 12 Brown, Asa                08 Mayfair Wolves           14.95  10
 13 Mcilwain, Michael         09 Mallery Challengers      14.96  10
 14 Smith, Matthew            09 Mayfair Wolves           14.98   3
 15 Stallings, Mekhi          08 Bustleton Bengals        14.99   7
 16 Jones, Nasir              08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.12   7
 17 Chambers, Breon           08 Chester Cheetahs         15.13   3
 18 Brown, Nathan             09 Infinity Track Club      15.21   6
 19 Bell, Andre               08 Mallery Challengers      15.26   2
 20 Dunkerson, Micah          08 Willingboro TC           15.27   5
 21 Pierce, Jordan            08 Delaware Eli             15.29   9
 22 Rivers-King, Daniel       08 Willingboro TC           15.33   9
 23 Smith, Mekale             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.34   9
 24 Evans, Naeem              08 Phila Expres             15.35   9
 25 Furtick, Terrence         08 Infinity Track Club      15.35   6
 26 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres             15.37   2
 27 Bland, Isaiah             09 Infinity Track Club      15.40   7
 28 Ibn Sufyaan Smith, Ahyan  08 Iholla Track Club        15.42  10
 29 Bailey, Joseph            08 Infinity Track Club      15.49   1
 30 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr             15.60   2
 31 Davis, Chase              09 Delaware Eli             15.63   6
 32 White, Joseph             08 Camden Clock             15.69  10
 33 Culmer, Brian             09 Mo Bettah Tr             15.69   2
 34 Stanford, Zekhi           08 Delco Stallions TC       15.73   9
 35 Nesmith, James            09 Delaware Eli             15.77   9
 36 Danner, Micah             09 Willingboro TC           15.79   3
 37 Crawford, Seth            09 Mallery Challengers      15.82   9
 38 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club        15.82   6
 38 Carter, Donald            09 Delaware Eli             15.82   1
 40 Knuckles, Myer            09 Camden Clock             15.85   8
 41 Brooks, Tarik             08 Kappa Diamon             15.87   4
 42 Clayton, Zahir            09 Chester Cheetahs         15.94   8
 43 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club        15.98   5
 44 Tyler, Jalan              09 Willingboro TC           16.01   8
 45 Kpan, Gavin               09 Bustleton Bengals        16.09   5
 46 Garner, Zion              08 No More Xcus             16.11   3
 47 Lee, Richard              08 Lawncrest Lions          16.18   5
 48 Smith Jr., Michael        08 Camden Clock             16.22   5
 49 Daniels Jr, Anthony       09 The Cotton C             16.24  10
 50 Williams, Kingstyn        09 Willingboro TC           16.37  10
 51 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir      08 Infinity Track Club      16.49   1
 52 Pickens, Zachary          09 Iholla Track Club        16.51   2
 53 Wilson, Jaden             08 Mo Bettah Tr             16.51   4
 54 Franklin, Bobby           09 Bustleton Bengals        16.52   4
 55 Desphy, Niles             09 Kappa Diamon             16.54   7
 56 Milner, Daivon            08 The Cotton C             16.54   4
 57 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres             16.73   8
 58 Lyles, Tyler              08 The Cotton C             16.78   8
 59 Wright, Gabriel           09 Kappa Diamon             17.00   5
 60 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres             17.00   3
 61 Santana, Zyon             09 Chester Cheetahs         17.05   6
 62 Neely, Ayaan              09 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.39   7
 63 Ahmad, Kasib              08 The Athletes             17.50   8
 64 Coleman, Zyhir            08 Willingboro TC           17.63   3
 65 Jones, Abdussamad         08 Infinity Track Club      17.87   7
 66 Moragne, Zaheer           08 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.89   8
 67 Gleaton, Christian        09 Kappa Diamon             18.25   6
 68 McDougal Jr, Tevon        09 Willingboro TC           18.51   6
 69 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone    09 Willingboro TC           19.24   2
 70 Williams, Julius          09 Track R.C. Club          19.57  10
 71 Harrison, Syion           09 Bustleton Bengals        19.92   1
 72 Santaniello, Alexander    09 Bustleton Bengals        24.09   1