UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
              2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018              
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                    
               Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                
 
Event 15  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 White, Angel              08 Mallery Challengers      14.76q   
  2 Jesus, Lovely             08 Mallery Challengers      17.05    
  3 Curry, Saniyah            09 Enon Track               17.41    
  4 Ballard, Malehya          09 Delaware Eli             17.83    
  5 Smith, Jabrayah           09 Iholla Track Club        17.91    
  6 Lee, Khayla               08 Bishop morri             18.63    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Montgomery, Arianna       08 Delaware Eli             14.63q   
  2 Fuentes-Carter, Nevaeh    09 Greater Norr             16.75    
  3 Jones, Khayden            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.34    
  4 Reid, Gabrielle           09 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.46    
  5 Scott, Dalliz             09 Greater Norr             18.38    
  6 Ruff, Ava                 08 Mt. Airy Track Club      20.28    
  7 Grove, Daisey             09 Track R.C. Club          20.85    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kelly, Soleil             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.08q   
  2 Banks, Amira              08 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.36q   
  3 Battel, Gabrielle         09 Infinity Track Club      16.96    
  4 Owens, Kylie              09 Kappa Diamon             17.40    
  5 Crawford, Kamiyah         09 Kappa Diamon             18.96    
  6 Zettle, Kylie             09 Greater Norr             19.07    
  7 Johnson, Imani            08 Willingboro TC           19.32    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nzeh, Udechi              09 High Level T             15.45q   
  2 Clark, Tamia              09 Phila Expres             15.60    
  3 Lewis, Haja Mawa          08 Unattached               16.59    
  4 Harlem, Jazmeen           09 Kappa Diamon             16.62    
  5 Arellano, Harley          08 Infinity Track Club      16.66    
  6 Franklin, Razisiah        09 Mallery Challengers      17.74    
  7 Horton, Layla             09 Bustleton Bengals        18.93    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Aniya              09 Greater Norr             15.50q   
  2 Mcintosh, Aarin           08 Infinity Track Club      15.59q   
  3 Cross, Morgan             08 Phila Expres             16.89    
  4 Smith, Temprince          09 Greater Norr             16.98    
  5 Flamer, Kezia             09 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.03    
  6 Lovelace, London          09 Mo Bettah Tr             17.31    
  7 Brew, Jaqyah              08 Bustleton Bengals        18.02    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Crabbe, Amirah            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.61    
  2 Kindell, Nylah            08 Greater Norr             16.47    
  3 Lewis, Eri'yiana          08 Chester Cheetahs         16.54    
  4 Ling, Ava                 09 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.84    
  5 Dean, Ajah                09 Willingboro TC           18.88    
  6 Canada, Kaylin            08 Kappa Diamon             19.16    
  7 Campbell, Denay           09 Phila Expres             19.53    
  8 DeShield, Milan           09 Infinity Track Club      20.66    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Alli, Kalin               08 Infinity Track Club      15.02q   
  2 Price, Jasmine            08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.98    
  3 Jones, Aniya              08 Greater Norr             16.65    
  4 Zulu, Roseline            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.67    
  5 Durham, Justice           09 Greater Norr             16.73    
  6 Bartley, Morgan           09 Delco Stallions TC       17.99    
  7 Ford, Aniyan              08 Infinity Track Club      19.74    
  8 Davis, Londyn             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      21.45    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bradley, Saa'nihya        08 Chester Cheetahs         15.75    
  2 Smith, Leilani            09 Willingboro TC           16.16    
  3 Blackwell, Aniyah         08 Chester Cheetahs         16.50    
  4 Jones, Nakiyah            09 Greater Norr             16.55    
  5 Jones, Raelyn             09 Greater Norr             16.88    
  6 Barnette, Kayla           08 Bustleton Bengals        17.01    
  7 McCray, Layla             09 Mallery Challengers      18.55    
  8 Solomon, Jada             08 Greater Norr             21.19    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Montgomery, Arianna       08 Delaware Eli             14.63q  2
  2 White, Angel              08 Mallery Challengers      14.76q  1
  3 Alli, Kalin               08 Infinity Track Club      15.02q  7
  4 Kelly, Soleil             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.08q  3
  5 Banks, Amira              08 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.36q  3
  6 Nzeh, Udechi              09 High Level T             15.45q  4
  7 Smith, Aniya              09 Greater Norr             15.50q  5
  8 Mcintosh, Aarin           08 Infinity Track Club      15.59q  5
  9 Clark, Tamia              09 Phila Expres             15.60   4
 10 Crabbe, Amirah            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.61   6
 11 Bradley, Saa'nihya        08 Chester Cheetahs         15.75   8
 12 Price, Jasmine            08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.98   7
 13 Smith, Leilani            09 Willingboro TC           16.16   8
 14 Kindell, Nylah            08 Greater Norr             16.47   6
 15 Blackwell, Aniyah         08 Chester Cheetahs         16.50   8
 16 Lewis, Eri'yiana          08 Chester Cheetahs         16.54   6
 17 Jones, Nakiyah            09 Greater Norr             16.55   8
 18 Lewis, Haja Mawa          08 Unattached               16.59   4
 19 Harlem, Jazmeen           09 Kappa Diamon             16.62   4
 20 Jones, Aniya              08 Greater Norr             16.65   7
 21 Arellano, Harley          08 Infinity Track Club      16.66   4
 22 Zulu, Roseline            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.67   7
 23 Durham, Justice           09 Greater Norr             16.73   7
 24 Fuentes-Carter, Nevaeh    09 Greater Norr             16.75   2
 25 Jones, Raelyn             09 Greater Norr             16.88   8
 26 Cross, Morgan             08 Phila Expres             16.89   5
 27 Battel, Gabrielle         09 Infinity Track Club      16.96   3
 28 Smith, Temprince          09 Greater Norr             16.98   5
 29 Barnette, Kayla           08 Bustleton Bengals        17.01   8
 30 Flamer, Kezia             09 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.03   5
 31 Jesus, Lovely             08 Mallery Challengers      17.05   1
 32 Lovelace, London          09 Mo Bettah Tr             17.31   5
 33 Jones, Khayden            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.34   2
 34 Owens, Kylie              09 Kappa Diamon             17.40   3
 35 Curry, Saniyah            09 Enon Track               17.41   1
 36 Reid, Gabrielle           09 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.46   2
 37 Franklin, Razisiah        09 Mallery Challengers      17.74   4
 38 Ballard, Malehya          09 Delaware Eli             17.83   1
 39 Smith, Jabrayah           09 Iholla Track Club        17.91   1
 40 Bartley, Morgan           09 Delco Stallions TC       17.99   7
 41 Brew, Jaqyah              08 Bustleton Bengals        18.02   5
 42 Scott, Dalliz             09 Greater Norr             18.38   2
 43 McCray, Layla             09 Mallery Challengers      18.55   8
 44 Lee, Khayla               08 Bishop morri             18.63   1
 45 Ling, Ava                 09 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.84   6
 46 Dean, Ajah                09 Willingboro TC           18.88   6
 47 Horton, Layla             09 Bustleton Bengals        18.93   4
 48 Crawford, Kamiyah         09 Kappa Diamon             18.96   3
 49 Zettle, Kylie             09 Greater Norr             19.07   3
 50 Canada, Kaylin            08 Kappa Diamon             19.16   6
 51 Johnson, Imani            08 Willingboro TC           19.32   3
 52 Campbell, Denay           09 Phila Expres             19.53   6
 53 Ford, Aniyan              08 Infinity Track Club      19.74   7
 54 Ruff, Ava                 08 Mt. Airy Track Club      20.28   2
 55 DeShield, Milan           09 Infinity Track Club      20.66   6
 56 Grove, Daisey             09 Track R.C. Club          20.85   2
 57 Solomon, Jada             08 Greater Norr             21.19   8
 58 Davis, Londyn             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      21.45   7