UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                 2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                  
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                        
                   Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 James, Malachi            06 CL Athletics             59.29   10      
  2 Mcfadden, Julian          06 Conshohocken             59.81    8      
  3 Ferguson, Damon           07 Unattached             1:01.28    6      
  4 Truitt, Jasyn             06 CL Athletics           1:02.31    4      
  5 Vereen, Samir             06 The Athletes           1:02.43    2      
  6 Richardson, Maurice       06 Delco Stallions TC     1:03.09    1      
  7 McCoullum, Shaun          06 Mallery Challengers    1:05.53           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Brinkley, Dhakir          07 Mallery Challengers    1:03.25           
  2 Jones, Dominick           07 The Athletes           1:04.60           
  3 Mims, Jayden              07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.64           
  4 Hicks, Tonovila           07 The Athletes           1:07.65           
  5 Stovall, Hamzah           07 Mallery Challengers    1:08.02           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Davis, Markell            06 Mallery Challengers    1:04.18           
  2 Maynor, Messai            06 Delaware Eli           1:04.31           
  3 Small, Maleek             06 Mo Bettah Tr           1:05.74           
  4 Jackson, Conner           07 Delaware Eli           1:05.84           
  5 Burton, Tavion            07 Iholla Track Club      1:06.56           
  6 Arrieta, Rashad           06 The Athletes           1:08.25           
  7 Tripline, Solomon         06 Mallery Challengers    1:11.66           
  8 Harris, Reginald          07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.43           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Mccarthy, Jahsir          07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.65           
  2 Davis, Seth               06 Delaware Eli           1:05.76           
  3 Heigler, Rafiq            07 Camden Clock           1:12.94           
  4 Whittington, Jah'sear     06 The Athletes           1:13.27           
  5 Desir, Geovanni           07 Infinity Track Club    1:16.45           
  6 Jones, Eric               07 Willingboro TC         1:22.29           
  7 Lopez, Christian          06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:23.09           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Morris-Daniel, Wayne      06 No More Xcus           1:09.09           
  2 Hagans, Akai              07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:09.60           
  3 Barnette II, Carl         06 Bustleton Bengals      1:10.74           
  4 Kirkland, Christian       07 The Athletes           1:11.71           
  5 Purnell, Christopher      06 Delco Stallions TC     1:16.53           
  6 Dunbar, Lionel            06 Infinity Track Club    1:31.31           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Reid, Khari               06 No More Xcus           1:08.42           
  2 Hargrove, Isaiah          07 Bustleton Bengals      1:12.64           
  3 Carter, Yalik             07 Delco Stallions TC     1:16.92           
  4 Talley, Rishon            07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:20.14           
  5 Brewer, Keenan            07 Delco Stallions TC     1:20.77           
  6 Graves, Jadyn             06 No More Xcus           1:24.81           
  7 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden   07 No More Xcus           1:32.97           
  8 Oglesby, Siddiq           06 Infinity Track Club    1:44.82           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Kemp, Jadon               07 Bishop morri           1:16.01           
  2 Williams, Jemel           07 Track R.C. Club        1:20.77           
  3 Sydney, Jonah             07 Phila Expres           1:20.86           
  4 Paige, Zion               07 Phila Expres           1:24.15           
  5 Torres, Ryan              07 Lawncrest Lions        1:29.79           
  6 Small, Isaiah             06 No More Xcus           1:37.06           
  7 Gleaton, Philip           07 Kappa Diamon           2:03.20           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Robbins, Amare            06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:06.49           
  2 Whitener, Zamir           07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:16.89           
  3 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo     06 Greater Norr           1:19.68           
  4 Patterson, Terrance       06 Iholla Track Club      1:21.42           
  5 Brooks, Pharoah           07 Lawncrest Lions        1:22.88           
  6 Donald, Kamran            07 Phila Expres           1:28.75           
  7 Brown, Cameron            07 Phila Expres           1:40.99           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Holland, David            07 Mayfair Wolves         1:17.38           
  2 Glover III, James         06 Lawncrest Lions        1:24.80           
  3 Farward, Xavier           07 Kappa Diamon           1:30.99           
  4 Burleigh III, Clarence    07 Kappa Diamon           1:34.64           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 James, Malachi            06 CL Athletics             59.29   1  10   
  2 Mcfadden, Julian          06 Conshohocken             59.81   1   8   
  3 Ferguson, Damon           07 Unattached             1:01.28   1   6   
  4 Truitt, Jasyn             06 CL Athletics           1:02.31   1   4   
  5 Vereen, Samir             06 The Athletes           1:02.43   1   2   
  6 Richardson, Maurice       06 Delco Stallions TC     1:03.09   1   1   
  7 Brinkley, Dhakir          07 Mallery Challengers    1:03.25   2       
  8 Davis, Markell            06 Mallery Challengers    1:04.18   3       
  9 Maynor, Messai            06 Delaware Eli           1:04.31   3       
 10 Jones, Dominick           07 The Athletes           1:04.60   2       
 11 McCoullum, Shaun          06 Mallery Challengers    1:05.53   1       
 12 Mccarthy, Jahsir          07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.65   4       
 13 Small, Maleek             06 Mo Bettah Tr           1:05.74   3       
 14 Davis, Seth               06 Delaware Eli           1:05.76   4       
 15 Jackson, Conner           07 Delaware Eli           1:05.84   3       
 16 Robbins, Amare            06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:06.49   8       
 17 Burton, Tavion            07 Iholla Track Club      1:06.56   3       
 18 Mims, Jayden              07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.64   2       
 19 Hicks, Tonovila           07 The Athletes           1:07.65   2       
 20 Stovall, Hamzah           07 Mallery Challengers    1:08.02   2       
 21 Arrieta, Rashad           06 The Athletes           1:08.25   3       
 22 Reid, Khari               06 No More Xcus           1:08.42   6       
 23 Morris-Daniel, Wayne      06 No More Xcus           1:09.09   5       
 24 Hagans, Akai              07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:09.60   5       
 25 Barnette II, Carl         06 Bustleton Bengals      1:10.74   5       
 26 Tripline, Solomon         06 Mallery Challengers    1:11.66   3       
 27 Kirkland, Christian       07 The Athletes           1:11.71   5       
 28 Hargrove, Isaiah          07 Bustleton Bengals      1:12.64   6       
 29 Heigler, Rafiq            07 Camden Clock           1:12.94   4       
 30 Whittington, Jah'sear     06 The Athletes           1:13.27   4       
 31 Harris, Reginald          07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.43   3       
 32 Kemp, Jadon               07 Bishop morri           1:16.01   7       
 33 Desir, Geovanni           07 Infinity Track Club    1:16.45   4       
 34 Purnell, Christopher      06 Delco Stallions TC     1:16.53   5       
 35 Whitener, Zamir           07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:16.89   8       
 36 Carter, Yalik             07 Delco Stallions TC     1:16.92   6       
 37 Holland, David            07 Mayfair Wolves         1:17.38   9       
 38 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo     06 Greater Norr           1:19.68   8       
 39 Talley, Rishon            07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:20.14   6       
 40 Williams, Jemel           07 Track R.C. Club        1:20.77   7       
 41 Brewer, Keenan            07 Delco Stallions TC     1:20.77   6       
 42 Sydney, Jonah             07 Phila Expres           1:20.86   7       
 43 Patterson, Terrance       06 Iholla Track Club      1:21.42   8       
 44 Jones, Eric               07 Willingboro TC         1:22.29   4       
 45 Brooks, Pharoah           07 Lawncrest Lions        1:22.88   8       
 46 Lopez, Christian          06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:23.09   4       
 47 Paige, Zion               07 Phila Expres           1:24.15   7       
 48 Glover III, James         06 Lawncrest Lions        1:24.80   9       
 49 Graves, Jadyn             06 No More Xcus           1:24.81   6       
 50 Donald, Kamran            07 Phila Expres           1:28.75   8       
 51 Torres, Ryan              07 Lawncrest Lions        1:29.79   7       
 52 Farward, Xavier           07 Kappa Diamon           1:30.99   9       
 53 Dunbar, Lionel            06 Infinity Track Club    1:31.31   5       
 54 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden   07 No More Xcus           1:32.97   6       
 55 Burleigh III, Clarence    07 Kappa Diamon           1:34.64   9       
 56 Small, Isaiah             06 No More Xcus           1:37.06   7       
 57 Brown, Cameron            07 Phila Expres           1:40.99   8       
 58 Oglesby, Siddiq           06 Infinity Track Club    1:44.82   6       
 59 Gleaton, Philip           07 Kappa Diamon           2:03.20   7