UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                 2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                  
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                        
                   Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bey-english, Kanai        06 Infinity Track Club      59.41   10      
  2 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44                 1:01.45    8      
  3 Smith, Ryan               07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.75    6      
  4 Drumwright, Payton        07 Mallery Challengers    1:05.37    2      
  5 Stovall, Quin             06 Infinity Track Club    1:05.68    1      
  6 Gibson, Leilani           06 Unattached             1:06.29           
  7 Coleman, Nyla             07 Mallery Challengers    1:07.98           
  8 Massey, Rayana            07 Mallery Challengers    1:08.33           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Williams, Kiylah          07 Unattached             1:04.58    4      
  2 Love, Misa                06 Infinity Track Club    1:06.69           
  3 Price, Aziya              06 Infinity Track Club    1:06.73           
  4 Tarlue, Alexis            06 Delaware Eli           1:08.19           
  5 Nesmith, Amirah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:08.30           
  6 Greenidge, Sydney         07 Willingboro TC         1:09.29           
  7 White, Syrian             06 Mallery Challengers    1:10.75           
  8 Cotton, Micholette        06 The Cotton C           1:16.10           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Washington, Jacqueline    07 Club44                 1:07.47           
  2 Davis, Maryahni           06 Mo Bettah Tr           1:10.38           
  3 Ling, Audrey              06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.68           
  4 Simmons, Tirzah           07 Infinity Track Club    1:11.47           
  5 Cumberland, Elysse        06 Unattached             1:12.45           
  6 Kenyatta, Anai            07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:14.47           
  7 Manuel, Daria             06 Willingboro TC         1:18.20           
  8 Cabbagestalk, Laila       07 Willingboro TC         1:30.61           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Benson, Laila             06 No More Xcus           1:09.01           
  2 Stevens, Jennah           06 Mallery Challengers    1:11.46           
  3 Smith, Kennedy            07 Delaware Eli           1:13.05           
  4 Burrell, Mackenzie        07 Infinity Track Club    1:13.96           
  5 Harris, Cameron           07 The Athletes           1:15.94           
  6 Williams, Tamara          06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:17.26           
  7 Searles, Jordyn           07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:21.15           
  8 Smith, Brooke-Lynn        07 Infinity Track Club    1:33.60           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Muhammad, Ja'mya          07 Chester Cheetahs       1:13.77           
  2 Byard, Rayne              06 Bustleton Bengals      1:17.50           
  3 Nzeh, Amarachi            06 High Level T           1:19.82           
  4 Jeffers, Niya             07 Chester Cheetahs       1:21.08           
  5 Harris, Areanha           07 Infinity Track Club    1:26.15           
  6 Wilkerson, Princess Jord  07 Willingboro TC         1:30.95           
  7 Hamlin, Sani              07 Infinity Track Club    1:33.22           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Jackson, Amya             06 Mallery Challengers    1:13.40           
  2 Story, Morgan             06 Mallery Challengers    1:15.30           
  3 Span, Jewel               07 Greater Norr           1:27.07           
  4 Cross, Kennedy            06 Phila Expres           1:27.87           
  5 Blount, Morgan            06 Lawncrest Lions        1:29.15           
  6 Jagpat, Deborah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:31.01           
  7 Woodards, Anaya           07 Willingboro TC         1:42.17           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Jones, Khloe              06 Mallery Challengers    1:06.50           
  2 Kittrels, Ciani           06 Kappa Diamon           1:08.93           
  3 Jones, Taylor             07 Mallery Challengers    1:14.62           
  4 Hines, Savannah           06 Phila Expres           1:17.52           
  5 Harris, Awa               06 Enon Track             1:21.28           
  6 Parks, Gabriella          07 Greater Norr           1:23.73           
  7 Pettway, Alessa           07 Mallery Challengers    1:28.18           
  8 Norward, Jordan           06 Kappa Diamon           1:37.62           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Smith, Sydney             06 Kappa Diamon           1:11.88           
  2 Brawner, Ma'syiah         07 Millville HS           1:15.46           
  3 Wheelan, Harnetha         06 The Cotton C           1:25.85           
  4 Charles, Shayla           06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.89           
  5 Nicholas, Dakota          06 Greater Norr           1:53.07           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bey-english, Kanai        06 Infinity Track Club      59.41   1  10   
  2 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44                 1:01.45   1   8   
  3 Smith, Ryan               07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.75   1   6   
  4 Williams, Kiylah          07 Unattached             1:04.58   2   4   
  5 Drumwright, Payton        07 Mallery Challengers    1:05.37   1   2   
  6 Stovall, Quin             06 Infinity Track Club    1:05.68   1   1   
  7 Gibson, Leilani           06 Unattached             1:06.29   1       
  8 Jones, Khloe              06 Mallery Challengers    1:06.50   7       
  9 Love, Misa                06 Infinity Track Club    1:06.69   2       
 10 Price, Aziya              06 Infinity Track Club    1:06.73   2       
 11 Washington, Jacqueline    07 Club44                 1:07.47   3       
 12 Coleman, Nyla             07 Mallery Challengers    1:07.98   1       
 13 Tarlue, Alexis            06 Delaware Eli           1:08.19   2       
 14 Nesmith, Amirah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:08.30   2       
 15 Massey, Rayana            07 Mallery Challengers    1:08.33   1       
 16 Kittrels, Ciani           06 Kappa Diamon           1:08.93   7       
 17 Benson, Laila             06 No More Xcus           1:09.01   4       
 18 Greenidge, Sydney         07 Willingboro TC         1:09.29   2       
 19 Davis, Maryahni           06 Mo Bettah Tr           1:10.38   3       
 20 Ling, Audrey              06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:10.68   3       
 21 White, Syrian             06 Mallery Challengers    1:10.75   2       
 22 Stevens, Jennah           06 Mallery Challengers    1:11.46   4       
 23 Simmons, Tirzah           07 Infinity Track Club    1:11.47   3       
 24 Smith, Sydney             06 Kappa Diamon           1:11.88   8       
 25 Cumberland, Elysse        06 Unattached             1:12.45   3       
 26 Smith, Kennedy            07 Delaware Eli           1:13.05   4       
 27 Jackson, Amya             06 Mallery Challengers    1:13.40   6       
 28 Muhammad, Ja'mya          07 Chester Cheetahs       1:13.77   5       
 29 Burrell, Mackenzie        07 Infinity Track Club    1:13.96   4       
 30 Kenyatta, Anai            07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:14.47   3       
 31 Jones, Taylor             07 Mallery Challengers    1:14.62   7       
 32 Story, Morgan             06 Mallery Challengers    1:15.30   6       
 33 Brawner, Ma'syiah         07 Millville HS           1:15.46   8       
 34 Harris, Cameron           07 The Athletes           1:15.94   4       
 35 Cotton, Micholette        06 The Cotton C           1:16.10   2       
 36 Williams, Tamara          06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:17.26   4       
 37 Byard, Rayne              06 Bustleton Bengals      1:17.50   5       
 38 Hines, Savannah           06 Phila Expres           1:17.52   7       
 39 Manuel, Daria             06 Willingboro TC         1:18.20   3       
 40 Nzeh, Amarachi            06 High Level T           1:19.82   5       
 41 Jeffers, Niya             07 Chester Cheetahs       1:21.08   5       
 42 Searles, Jordyn           07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:21.15   4       
 43 Harris, Awa               06 Enon Track             1:21.28   7       
 44 Parks, Gabriella          07 Greater Norr           1:23.73   7       
 45 Wheelan, Harnetha         06 The Cotton C           1:25.85   8       
 46 Charles, Shayla           06 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.89   8       
 47 Harris, Areanha           07 Infinity Track Club    1:26.15   5       
 48 Span, Jewel               07 Greater Norr           1:27.07   6       
 49 Cross, Kennedy            06 Phila Expres           1:27.87   6       
 50 Pettway, Alessa           07 Mallery Challengers    1:28.18   7       
 51 Blount, Morgan            06 Lawncrest Lions        1:29.15   6       
 52 Cabbagestalk, Laila       07 Willingboro TC         1:30.61   3       
 53 Wilkerson, Princess Jord  07 Willingboro TC         1:30.95   5       
 54 Jagpat, Deborah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:31.01   6       
 55 Hamlin, Sani              07 Infinity Track Club    1:33.22   5       
 56 Smith, Brooke-Lynn        07 Infinity Track Club    1:33.60   4       
 57 Norward, Jordan           06 Kappa Diamon           1:37.62   7       
 58 Woodards, Anaya           07 Willingboro TC         1:42.17   6       
 59 Nicholas, Dakota          06 Greater Norr           1:53.07   8