UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                 5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                         2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                         
                               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                               
                          Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                           
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
=======================================================================                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 Sharper, Mekhi            10 Delco Stallions TC     1:16.20   10                     
  2 Cazeau, Emanuel           10 Unattached             1:16.32    8                     
  3 Tall, Sebastian           10 High Level T           1:21.53                          
  4 Cotton Jr, Esthervell     10 The Cotton C           1:21.66                          
  5 Pickering, Esperonzo      11 Willingboro TC         1:27.49                          
  6 Williams, Kameren         10 Mo Bettah Tr           1:29.83                          
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Deburow, Elijah           10 Delco Stallions TC     1:20.26    1                     
  2 Coleman, Cayden           11 Mallery Challengers    1:22.12                          
  3 Sharper, Marquis          10 Delco Stallions TC     1:22.66                          
  4 Washington, Alijah        12 Camden Clock           1:27.86                          
  5 Perry, Nathaniel          10 No More Xcus           1:35.58                          
 -- Craig, Iseem              10 Infinity Track Club         DQ   finished out of lane   
 -- Harris, Ryan              12 No More Xcus                DQ   finished out of lane   
 -- Dalton JR, Jordan         12 Camden Clock                DQ   finished out of lane   
Section  3                                                                               
  1 Pratt, Amori              10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.28    6                     
  2 Waters, Naeem             10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.51    4                     
  3 Spencer, Damir            10 Delco Stallions TC     1:19.80    2                     
  4 Burton, Jayden            10 High Level T           1:25.55                          
  5 Dyson, Dennis             10 Bustleton Bengals      1:25.91                          
  6 Drew-Stanton, Abdul-Alee  12 Chester Cheetahs       1:26.47                          
  7 White, Kelen              10 Infinity Track Club    1:36.81                          
  8 Brown, Tristan            10 High Level T           1:37.38                          
Section  4                                                                               
  1 Owens, Kameron            10 Kappa Diamon           1:20.72                          
  2 Moore, Cameron            11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:26.89                          
  3 Langston Jr., Andrae      10 Willingboro TC         1:34.88                          
  4 Cotton, Aiden             11 The Cotton C           1:35.01                          
  5 Woodards, Cameron         10 Willingboro TC         1:38.76                          
  6 Ealey, Jordan             12 Infinity Track Club    1:47.42                          
  7 Muhammad, Wali            12 Camden Clock           1:53.93                          
Section  5                                                                               
  1 Brew, Zakhi               10 Bustleton Bengals      1:29.64                          
  2 Filoon, Ryan              11 Bustleton Bengals      1:33.70                          
  3 Paulk, Amarion            12 No More Xcus           1:38.74                          
  4 Okyne, Malachi            12 Infinity Track Club    1:44.97                          
 -- Paulk, Ahmir              11 No More Xcus                DQ   finished out of lane   
 -- Brew, Zaahir              12 Bustleton Bengals           DQ   finished out of lane   
 -- Smith, Chase              13 Infinity Track Club         DQ   finished out of lane   
Section  6                                                                               
  1 Adams, Nickolas           10 Iholla Track Club      1:21.01                          
  2 Collins, Nathaniel        10 Phila Expres           1:27.87                          
  3 Ezell, True               10 Kappa Diamon           1:28.22                          
  4 Crawford, Jeffrey         11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:31.48                          
  5 Cazeau, Elijah            12 Unattached             1:44.00                          
  6 Poinsett, Quentin         13 Lawncrest Lions        1:49.84                          
  7 Wideman, Chance           12 Kappa Diamon           2:27.06                          
Section  7                                                                               
  1 Farward, Julian           10 Kappa Diamon           1:31.17                          
  2 Myers, Idris              10 Enon Track             1:31.87                          
  3 Tavares, Paxton           11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:33.98                          
  4 Hagans, Jahlil            11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:40.28                          
  5 Hankins, Kaden            11 Track R.C. Club        1:42.46                          
  6 Taggart, Haafiz           11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:55.67                          
  7 Glover, Zuri              12 Lawncrest Lions        2:18.12                          
Section  8                                                                               
  1 King, Joseph              10 Mallery Challengers    1:26.09                          
  2 Burgess, Semaj            10 Bishop morri           1:33.58                          
  3 Crommarty-scott, Jrue     12 Mallery Challengers    1:44.51                          
  4 Forman IV, Willie         11 Salem Striders         1:48.83                          
  5 Jerome, Andrew            13 Csc Track Team         1:59.14                          
  6 Watson, Jackson           12 The Cotton C           2:08.77                          
  7 Mayes, Elijah             10 Phila Expres           2:12.21                          
Section  9                                                                               
  1 Tolliver, Jayden          10 Enon Track             1:22.08                          
  2 Hammonds, Brahim          10 Olney Track            1:27.29                          
  3 Alston, Noah              10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:34.52                          
  4 Kearney, Khysson          11 Mayfair Wolves         1:36.46                          
  5 Mushin, Ali               10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:46.05                          
  6 Whitaker, Mason           12 Mallery Challengers    1:47.12                          
  7 Crabbe, Amari             11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:48.86                          
Section  10                                                                              
  1 Sutton, Darren            11 Chester Cheetahs       1:22.39                          
  2 Crawford Jr., Erick       10 Enon Track             1:32.27                          
  3 Williams, Karter          11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:38.40                          
  4 Johnson, Josiah           11 Bishop morri           1:45.18                          
 -- Abdul-jabbar, Zayd        11 Iholla Track Club           DQ   finished out of lane   
 -- Djakovic, Goran           11 Mt. Airy Track Club         DQ   finished out of lane   
 -- Littlejohn, Meakiah       10 Track R.C. Club             DQ   finished out of lane   
==========================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Sharper, Mekhi            10 Delco Stallions TC     1:16.20   1  10                  
  2 Cazeau, Emanuel           10 Unattached             1:16.32   1   8                  
  3 Pratt, Amori              10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.28   3   6                  
  4 Waters, Naeem             10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.51   3   4                  
  5 Spencer, Damir            10 Delco Stallions TC     1:19.80   3   2                  
  6 Deburow, Elijah           10 Delco Stallions TC     1:20.26   2   1                  
  7 Owens, Kameron            10 Kappa Diamon           1:20.72   4                      
  8 Adams, Nickolas           10 Iholla Track Club      1:21.01   6                      
  9 Tall, Sebastian           10 High Level T           1:21.53   1                      
 10 Cotton Jr, Esthervell     10 The Cotton C           1:21.66   1                      
 11 Tolliver, Jayden          10 Enon Track             1:22.08   9                      
 12 Coleman, Cayden           11 Mallery Challengers    1:22.12   2                      
 13 Sutton, Darren            11 Chester Cheetahs       1:22.39  10                      
 14 Sharper, Marquis          10 Delco Stallions TC     1:22.66   2                      
 15 Burton, Jayden            10 High Level T           1:25.55   3                      
 16 Dyson, Dennis             10 Bustleton Bengals      1:25.91   3                      
 17 King, Joseph              10 Mallery Challengers    1:26.09   8                      
 18 Drew-Stanton, Abdul-Alee  12 Chester Cheetahs       1:26.47   3                      
 19 Moore, Cameron            11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:26.89   4                      
 20 Hammonds, Brahim          10 Olney Track            1:27.29   9                      
 21 Pickering, Esperonzo      11 Willingboro TC         1:27.49   1                      
 22 Washington, Alijah        12 Camden Clock           1:27.86   2                      
 23 Collins, Nathaniel        10 Phila Expres           1:27.87   6                      
 24 Ezell, True               10 Kappa Diamon           1:28.22   6                      
 25 Brew, Zakhi               10 Bustleton Bengals      1:29.64   5                      
 26 Williams, Kameren         10 Mo Bettah Tr           1:29.83   1                      
 27 Farward, Julian           10 Kappa Diamon           1:31.17   7                      
 28 Crawford, Jeffrey         11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:31.48   6                      
 29 Myers, Idris              10 Enon Track             1:31.87   7                      
 30 Crawford Jr., Erick       10 Enon Track             1:32.27  10                      
 31 Burgess, Semaj            10 Bishop morri           1:33.58   8                      
 32 Filoon, Ryan              11 Bustleton Bengals      1:33.70   5                      
 33 Tavares, Paxton           11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:33.98   7                      
 34 Alston, Noah              10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:34.52   9                      
 35 Langston Jr., Andrae      10 Willingboro TC         1:34.88   4                      
 36 Cotton, Aiden             11 The Cotton C           1:35.01   4                      
 37 Perry, Nathaniel          10 No More Xcus           1:35.58   2                      
 38 Kearney, Khysson          11 Mayfair Wolves         1:36.46   9                      
 39 White, Kelen              10 Infinity Track Club    1:36.81   3                      
 40 Brown, Tristan            10 High Level T           1:37.38   3                      
 41 Williams, Karter          11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:38.40  10                      
 42 Paulk, Amarion            12 No More Xcus           1:38.74   5                      
 43 Woodards, Cameron         10 Willingboro TC         1:38.76   4                      
 44 Hagans, Jahlil            11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:40.28   7                      
 45 Hankins, Kaden            11 Track R.C. Club        1:42.46   7                      
 46 Cazeau, Elijah            12 Unattached             1:44.00   6                      
 47 Crommarty-scott, Jrue     12 Mallery Challengers    1:44.51   8                      
 48 Okyne, Malachi            12 Infinity Track Club    1:44.97   5                      
 49 Johnson, Josiah           11 Bishop morri           1:45.18  10                      
 50 Mushin, Ali               10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:46.05   9                      
 51 Whitaker, Mason           12 Mallery Challengers    1:47.12   9                      
 52 Ealey, Jordan             12 Infinity Track Club    1:47.42   4                      
 53 Forman IV, Willie         11 Salem Striders         1:48.83   8                      
 54 Crabbe, Amari             11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:48.86   9                      
 55 Poinsett, Quentin         13 Lawncrest Lions        1:49.84   6                      
 56 Muhammad, Wali            12 Camden Clock           1:53.93   4                      
 57 Taggart, Haafiz           11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:55.67   7                      
 58 Jerome, Andrew            13 Csc Track Team         1:59.14   8                      
 59 Watson, Jackson           12 The Cotton C           2:08.77   8                      
 60 Mayes, Elijah             10 Phila Expres           2:12.21   8                      
 61 Glover, Zuri              12 Lawncrest Lions        2:18.12   7                      
 62 Wideman, Chance           12 Kappa Diamon           2:27.06   6                      
 -- Dalton JR, Jordan         12 Camden Clock                DQ   2  finished out of lane
 -- Djakovic, Goran           11 Mt. Airy Track Club         DQ  10  finished out of lane
 -- Abdul-jabbar, Zayd        11 Iholla Track Club           DQ  10  finished out of lane
 -- Craig, Iseem              10 Infinity Track Club         DQ   2  finished out of lane
 -- Brew, Zaahir              12 Bustleton Bengals           DQ   5  finished out of lane
 -- Paulk, Ahmir              11 No More Xcus                DQ   5  finished out of lane
 -- Smith, Chase              13 Infinity Track Club         DQ   5  finished out of lane
 -- Harris, Ryan              12 No More Xcus                DQ   2  finished out of lane
 -- Littlejohn, Meakiah       10 Track R.C. Club             DQ  10  finished out of lane