UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                 2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                  
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                        
                   Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cotton, Micahlena         10 The Cotton C           1:11.45   10      
  2 Germain, Jocelyn          10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:20.21    8      
  3 Harley, Cherish           10 High Level T           1:22.25    6      
  4 Ashford, Marli            10 Chester Cheetahs       1:23.19    4      
  5 Smith, Zoie               10 Delaware Eli           1:25.79    1      
  6 Hackett, Amina            10 Chester Cheetahs       1:26.00           
  7 Levy, Donna               10 Chester Cheetahs       1:32.45           
  8 Franks, Jailynn           12 Track R.C. Club        1:47.78           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Singleton, Samantha       10 Iholla Track Club      1:30.33           
  2 Smith, Ajwa               11 Iholla Track Club      1:31.37           
  3 Diallo, Aissatou          11 Club44                 1:35.60           
  4 Ashford, Melodi           12 Chester Cheetahs       1:36.17           
  5 Richardson, Mia           10 Delco Stallions TC     1:44.48           
  6 Griffin, Rylee            11 Infinity Track Club    2:00.29           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Lawson, Parris            10 Willingboro TC         1:30.10           
  2 Dyson, Leeyah             11 Bustleton Bengals      1:39.40           
  3 Johnson, Ryln             12 Willingboro TC         1:42.36           
  4 Foxworth, Rhiyan          11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:42.39           
  5 Smith, Kendall            11 Infinity Track Club    1:46.08           
  6 Oshodi, Zaida             10 Delco Stallions TC     1:52.45           
  7 Grossman, Suhayla         10 Willingboro TC         1:56.29           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Henry, Zola               12 Mo Bettah Tr           1:51.54           
  2 Diggs, Mahogany           13 Delco Stallions TC     1:59.80           
Section  5                                                                
  1 King, Chrisette           10 Bishop morri           1:26.27           
  2 Milner, Ashanti           10 The Cotton C           1:27.96           
  3 Hammonds, Layla           11 Olney Track            1:46.30           
  4 Brooks, Olivia            11 Salem Striders         1:59.83           
  5 Spaulding, Amirah         12 Chester Cheetahs       2:06.96           
  6 Edmonds, Jade             13 Kappa Diamon           2:10.04           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Mcclean, April            10 Track R.C. Club        1:24.24    2      
  2 Whittington, Dionne       11 The Athletes           1:35.33           
  3 Haley, Ryann              11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:40.11           
  4 Jones, Jaylah             10 Phila Expres           1:52.86           
  5 Spencer, Nevaeh           13 Bishop morri           1:59.25           
  6 Middleton, Amani          10 Phila Expres           2:02.17           
  7 Middleton, Leia           11 Phila Expres           2:04.41           
  8 Philipose, Emily          10 Kappa Diamon           2:21.23           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cotton, Micahlena         10 The Cotton C           1:11.45   1  10   
  2 Germain, Jocelyn          10 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:20.21   1   8   
  3 Harley, Cherish           10 High Level T           1:22.25   1   6   
  4 Ashford, Marli            10 Chester Cheetahs       1:23.19   1   4   
  5 Mcclean, April            10 Track R.C. Club        1:24.24   6   2   
  6 Smith, Zoie               10 Delaware Eli           1:25.79   1   1   
  7 Hackett, Amina            10 Chester Cheetahs       1:26.00   1       
  8 King, Chrisette           10 Bishop morri           1:26.27   5       
  9 Milner, Ashanti           10 The Cotton C           1:27.96   5       
 10 Lawson, Parris            10 Willingboro TC         1:30.10   3       
 11 Singleton, Samantha       10 Iholla Track Club      1:30.33   2       
 12 Smith, Ajwa               11 Iholla Track Club      1:31.37   2       
 13 Levy, Donna               10 Chester Cheetahs       1:32.45   1       
 14 Whittington, Dionne       11 The Athletes           1:35.33   6       
 15 Diallo, Aissatou          11 Club44                 1:35.60   2       
 16 Ashford, Melodi           12 Chester Cheetahs       1:36.17   2       
 17 Dyson, Leeyah             11 Bustleton Bengals      1:39.40   3       
 18 Haley, Ryann              11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:40.11   6       
 19 Johnson, Ryln             12 Willingboro TC         1:42.36   3       
 20 Foxworth, Rhiyan          11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:42.39   3       
 21 Richardson, Mia           10 Delco Stallions TC     1:44.48   2       
 22 Smith, Kendall            11 Infinity Track Club    1:46.08   3       
 23 Hammonds, Layla           11 Olney Track            1:46.30   5       
 24 Franks, Jailynn           12 Track R.C. Club        1:47.78   1       
 25 Henry, Zola               12 Mo Bettah Tr           1:51.54   4       
 26 Oshodi, Zaida             10 Delco Stallions TC     1:52.45   3       
 27 Jones, Jaylah             10 Phila Expres           1:52.86   6       
 28 Grossman, Suhayla         10 Willingboro TC         1:56.29   3       
 29 Spencer, Nevaeh           13 Bishop morri           1:59.25   6       
 30 Diggs, Mahogany           13 Delco Stallions TC     1:59.80   4       
 31 Brooks, Olivia            11 Salem Striders         1:59.83   5       
 32 Griffin, Rylee            11 Infinity Track Club    2:00.29   2       
 33 Middleton, Amani          10 Phila Expres           2:02.17   6       
 34 Middleton, Leia           11 Phila Expres           2:04.41   6       
 35 Spaulding, Amirah         12 Chester Cheetahs       2:06.96   5       
 36 Edmonds, Jade             13 Kappa Diamon           2:10.04   5       
 37 Philipose, Emily          10 Kappa Diamon           2:21.23   6