UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 23  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Howard, Kaddel               High Level T           2:28.46   10      
  2 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club    2:44.03    8      
  3 Diallo, Khadijah             Club44                 2:47.81    6      
  4 Wise, Ariana                 Club44                 2:48.58    5      
  5 Kelly, Soleil                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:49.07    4      
  6 White, Angel                 Mallery Challengers    2:49.71    3      
  7 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stallions TC     2:50.24    1      
  8 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli           2:54.27           
  9 Kindell, Nylah               Greater Norr           2:57.95           
 10 Smith, Laylah                Mallery Challengers    3:00.55           
 11 Clark, Tamia                 Phila Expres           3:04.41           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers    2:49.87    2      
  2 Barnette, Kayla              Bustleton Bengals      2:51.24           
  3 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock           2:57.53           
  4 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock           2:59.46           
  5 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club    3:00.25           
  6 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club    3:00.89           
  7 Smith, Leilani               Willingboro TC         3:04.34           
  8 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Track Club    3:05.54           
  9 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC     3:06.17           
 10 Richardson, Janai            High Level T           3:15.04           
 11 Boiardi, Alexis              Delaware Eli           3:34.48           
 12 Bartley, Morgan              Delco Stallions TC     3:41.25           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Coles, Malia                 High Level T           3:00.00           
  2 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:07.62           
  3 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Track Club    3:09.65           
  4 Johnson, Zanya               Unattached             3:13.70           
  5 Myers, Krista                Enon Track             3:18.41           
  6 Smith, Aniya                 Greater Norr           3:20.43           
  7 Henry, Ava                   Camden Clock           3:22.57           
  8 Deshazor-matthews, Savan     Mo Bettah Tr           3:34.80           
  9 Zettle, Kylie                Greater Norr           3:45.24           
 10 Ballard, Malehya             Delaware Eli           4:15.46           
 11 Johnson, Imani               Willingboro TC         4:23.39           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Banks, Amira                 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:56.85           
  2 Boone, Lexi                  Bishop morri           3:04.45           
  3 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr           3:06.99           
  4 Smith, Alaina                Camden Clock           3:10.68           
  5 Franklin, Razisiah           Mallery Challengers    3:22.04           
  6 Rivera, Kayla                Conshohocken           3:23.00           
  7 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres           3:24.62           
  8 Zulu, Roseline               Mt. Airy Track Club    3:29.35           
  9 Smith, Temprince             Greater Norr           3:32.49           
 10 Jones, Raelyn                Greater Norr           3:41.60           
 11 Jones, Aniya                 Greater Norr           3:46.44           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Flamer, Kezia                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:20.15           
  2 Price, Jasmine               Mo Bettah Tr           3:23.65           
  3 Jones, Nakiyah               Greater Norr           3:30.54           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Howard, Kaddel               High Level T           2:28.46   1  10   
  2 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club    2:44.03   1   8   
  3 Diallo, Khadijah             Club44                 2:47.81   1   6   
  4 Wise, Ariana                 Club44                 2:48.58   1   5   
  5 Kelly, Soleil                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:49.07   1   4   
  6 White, Angel                 Mallery Challengers    2:49.71   1   3   
  7 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers    2:49.87   2   2   
  8 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stallions TC     2:50.24   1   1   
  9 Barnette, Kayla              Bustleton Bengals      2:51.24   2       
 10 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli           2:54.27   1       
 11 Banks, Amira                 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:56.85   4       
 12 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock           2:57.53   2       
 13 Kindell, Nylah               Greater Norr           2:57.95   1       
 14 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock           2:59.46   2       
 15 Coles, Malia                 High Level T           3:00.00   3       
 16 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club    3:00.25   2       
 17 Smith, Laylah                Mallery Challengers    3:00.55   1       
 18 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club    3:00.89   2       
 19 Smith, Leilani               Willingboro TC         3:04.34   2       
 20 Clark, Tamia                 Phila Expres           3:04.41   1       
 21 Boone, Lexi                  Bishop morri           3:04.45   4       
 22 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Track Club    3:05.54   2       
 23 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC     3:06.17   2       
 24 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr           3:06.99   4       
 25 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:07.62   3       
 26 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Track Club    3:09.65   3       
 27 Smith, Alaina                Camden Clock           3:10.68   4       
 28 Johnson, Zanya               Unattached             3:13.70   3       
 29 Richardson, Janai            High Level T           3:15.04   2       
 30 Myers, Krista                Enon Track             3:18.41   3       
 31 Flamer, Kezia                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:20.15   5       
 32 Smith, Aniya                 Greater Norr           3:20.43   3       
 33 Franklin, Razisiah           Mallery Challengers    3:22.04   4       
 34 Henry, Ava                   Camden Clock           3:22.57   3       
 35 Rivera, Kayla                Conshohocken           3:23.00   4       
 36 Price, Jasmine               Mo Bettah Tr           3:23.65   5       
 37 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres           3:24.62   4       
 38 Zulu, Roseline               Mt. Airy Track Club    3:29.35   4       
 39 Jones, Nakiyah               Greater Norr           3:30.54   5       
 40 Smith, Temprince             Greater Norr           3:32.49   4       
 41 Boiardi, Alexis              Delaware Eli           3:34.48   2       
 42 Deshazor-matthews, Savan     Mo Bettah Tr           3:34.80   3       
 43 Bartley, Morgan              Delco Stallions TC     3:41.25   2       
 44 Jones, Raelyn                Greater Norr           3:41.60   4       
 45 Zettle, Kylie                Greater Norr           3:45.24   3       
 46 Jones, Aniya                 Greater Norr           3:46.44   4       
 47 Ballard, Malehya             Delaware Eli           4:15.46   3       
 48 Johnson, Imani               Willingboro TC         4:23.39   3