UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 10  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tall, Sebastian              High Level T             31.23   10      
  2 Ali, Keyon                   Camden Clock             32.64    8      
  3 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C             32.95    5      
  4 Sampson, Kingston            Delaware Eli             33.61    4      
  5 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC       34.09           
  6 Hansford, Christian          Bishop morri             37.11           
  7 Washington, Alijah           Camden Clock             37.15           
  8 Craig, Iseem                 Infinity Track Club      42.36           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Parson, Ryder                Delaware Eli             33.76    2      
  2 Burton, Jayden               High Level T             34.26           
  3 Mccleaf, Adrian              Kappa Diamon             34.55           
  4 Coleman, Cayden              Mallery Challengers      34.98           
  5 White, Kelen                 Infinity Track Club      37.47           
  6 Dalton JR, Jordan            Camden Clock             40.31           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stallions TC       32.72    6      
  2 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stallions TC       33.90    1      
  3 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres             34.09           
  4 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club          34.41           
  5 Deburow, Elijah              Delco Stallions TC       34.80           
  6 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C             34.91           
  7 King, Joseph                 Mallery Challengers      36.82           
  8 Smith, Chase                 Infinity Track Club      53.66           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Brew, Zakhi                  Bustleton Bengals        35.07           
  2 Pickering, Esperonzo         Willingboro TC           35.63           
  3 Dyson, Dennis                Bustleton Bengals        36.97           
  4 Hector, Alec                 No More Xcus             37.01           
  5 Myers, Idris                 Enon Track               37.73           
  6 Filoon, Ryan                 Bustleton Bengals        39.28           
  7 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd           Iholla Track Club        39.41           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Tolliver, Jayden             Enon Track               34.69           
  2 Moore, Cameron               Mt. Airy Track Club      38.44           
  3 Jean, Aaron                  Enon Track               38.91           
  4 Langston Jr., Andrae         Willingboro TC           39.84           
  5 Crawford Jr., Erick          Enon Track               40.46           
  6 Hankins, Kaden               Track R.C. Club          42.32           
  7 Ealey, Jordan                Infinity Track Club      42.85           
  8 Alvarado, Matteo             Infinity Track Club      50.72           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Perry, Nathaniel             No More Xcus             37.62           
  2 Jackson, Anaj                Enon Track               39.35           
  3 Hogue, Marcus                Bustleton Bengals        40.54           
  4 Paulk, Ahmir                 No More Xcus             41.26           
  5 Woodards, Cameron            Willingboro TC           41.55           
  6 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers      42.62           
  7 Whitaker, Mason              Mallery Challengers      43.48           
  8 Brew, Zaahir                 Bustleton Bengals        44.46           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Williams, Kameren            Mo Bettah Tr             35.63           
  2 Farward, Julian              Kappa Diamon             36.66           
  3 Hagans, Jahlil               Mt. Airy Track Club      41.56           
  4 Paulk, Amarion               No More Xcus             43.61           
  5 Hampton, Colin               Phila Expres             44.74           
  6 Patel, Saiin                 Camden Clock             50.81           
  7 Glover, Zuri                 Lawncrest Lions          51.46           
  8 Ellison, Terrell             Phila Expres             54.09           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Ezell, True                  Kappa Diamon             35.32           
  2 Whyte, Darius                Kappa Diamon             36.72           
  3 Kearney, Khysson             Mayfair Wolves           38.12           
  4 Ellison, Terrance            Phila Expres             41.01           
  5 Daniel, Bryce                Bishop morri             44.26           
  6 Jerome, Andrew               Csc Track Team           49.48           
  7 Robinson, Eugene             Csc Track Team           52.29           
  8 Williams, Kai                Kappa Diamon             58.95           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Hammonds, Brahim             Unattached               35.29           
  2 Owens, Kameron               Kappa Diamon             35.62           
  3 Crawford, Jeffrey            Mt. Airy Track Club      38.28           
  4 Williams, Karter             Mo Bettah Tr             43.40           
  5 Desphy, Nicholas             Kappa Diamon             47.41           
  6 Poinsett, Quentin            Lawncrest Lions          47.53           
  7 Mayes, Elijah                Phila Expres             49.44           
  8 Watson, Jackson              The Cotton C             52.59           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club      33.73    3      
  2 Waters, Naeem                Mt. Airy Track Club      35.76           
  3 Burgess, Semaj               Bishop morri             37.18           
  4 Mushin, Ali                  Mt. Airy Track Club      38.93           
  5 Hagans, Darrien              Mt. Airy Track Club      42.93           
  6 Hall, Yasir                  Mt. Airy Track Club      43.67           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Alston, Noah                 Mt. Airy Track Club      37.69           
  2 Adams, Nickolas              Iholla Track Club        38.49           
  3 Tavares, Paxton              Mt. Airy Track Club      39.47           
  4 Crabbe, Amari                Mt. Airy Track Club      44.16           
  5 Matthew-Lopez, Khyon         Infinity Track Club      45.53           
  6 Okyne, Malachi               Infinity Track Club      46.75           
  7 Djakovic, Goran              Mt. Airy Track Club      49.22           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tall, Sebastian              High Level T             31.23   1  10   
  2 Ali, Keyon                   Camden Clock             32.64   1   8   
  3 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stallions TC       32.72   3   6   
  4 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C             32.95   1   5   
  5 Sampson, Kingston            Delaware Eli             33.61   1   4   
  6 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club      33.73  10   3   
  7 Parson, Ryder                Delaware Eli             33.76   2   2   
  8 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stallions TC       33.90   3   1   
  9 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC       34.09   1       
 10 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres             34.09   3       
 11 Burton, Jayden               High Level T             34.26   2       
 12 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club          34.41   3       
 13 Mccleaf, Adrian              Kappa Diamon             34.55   2       
 14 Tolliver, Jayden             Enon Track               34.69   5       
 15 Deburow, Elijah              Delco Stallions TC       34.80   3       
 16 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C             34.91   3       
 17 Coleman, Cayden              Mallery Challengers      34.98   2       
 18 Brew, Zakhi                  Bustleton Bengals        35.07   4       
 19 Hammonds, Brahim             Unattached               35.29   9       
 20 Ezell, True                  Kappa Diamon             35.32   8       
 21 Owens, Kameron               Kappa Diamon             35.62   9       
 22 Pickering, Esperonzo         Willingboro TC           35.63   4       
 23 Williams, Kameren            Mo Bettah Tr             35.63   7       
 24 Waters, Naeem                Mt. Airy Track Club      35.76  10       
 25 Farward, Julian              Kappa Diamon             36.66   7       
 26 Whyte, Darius                Kappa Diamon             36.72   8       
 27 King, Joseph                 Mallery Challengers      36.82   3       
 28 Dyson, Dennis                Bustleton Bengals        36.97   4       
 29 Hector, Alec                 No More Xcus             37.01   4       
 30 Hansford, Christian          Bishop morri             37.11   1       
 31 Washington, Alijah           Camden Clock             37.15   1       
 32 Burgess, Semaj               Bishop morri             37.18  10       
 33 White, Kelen                 Infinity Track Club      37.47   2       
 34 Perry, Nathaniel             No More Xcus             37.62   6       
 35 Alston, Noah                 Mt. Airy Track Club      37.69  11       
 36 Myers, Idris                 Enon Track               37.73   4       
 37 Kearney, Khysson             Mayfair Wolves           38.12   8       
 38 Crawford, Jeffrey            Mt. Airy Track Club      38.28   9       
 39 Moore, Cameron               Mt. Airy Track Club      38.44   5       
 40 Adams, Nickolas              Iholla Track Club        38.49  11       
 41 Jean, Aaron                  Enon Track               38.91   5       
 42 Mushin, Ali                  Mt. Airy Track Club      38.93  10       
 43 Filoon, Ryan                 Bustleton Bengals        39.28   4       
 44 Jackson, Anaj                Enon Track               39.35   6       
 45 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd           Iholla Track Club        39.41   4       
 46 Tavares, Paxton              Mt. Airy Track Club      39.47  11       
 47 Langston Jr., Andrae         Willingboro TC           39.84   5       
 48 Dalton JR, Jordan            Camden Clock             40.31   2       
 49 Crawford Jr., Erick          Enon Track               40.46   5       
 50 Hogue, Marcus                Bustleton Bengals        40.54   6       
 51 Ellison, Terrance            Phila Expres             41.01   8       
 52 Paulk, Ahmir                 No More Xcus             41.26   6       
 53 Woodards, Cameron            Willingboro TC           41.55   6       
 54 Hagans, Jahlil               Mt. Airy Track Club      41.56   7       
 55 Hankins, Kaden               Track R.C. Club          42.32   5       
 56 Craig, Iseem                 Infinity Track Club      42.36   1       
 57 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers      42.62   6       
 58 Ealey, Jordan                Infinity Track Club      42.85   5       
 59 Hagans, Darrien              Mt. Airy Track Club      42.93  10       
 60 Williams, Karter             Mo Bettah Tr             43.40   9       
 61 Whitaker, Mason              Mallery Challengers      43.48   6       
 62 Paulk, Amarion               No More Xcus             43.61   7       
 63 Hall, Yasir                  Mt. Airy Track Club      43.67  10       
 64 Crabbe, Amari                Mt. Airy Track Club      44.16  11       
 65 Daniel, Bryce                Bishop morri             44.26   8       
 66 Brew, Zaahir                 Bustleton Bengals        44.46   6       
 67 Hampton, Colin               Phila Expres             44.74   7       
 68 Matthew-Lopez, Khyon         Infinity Track Club      45.53  11       
 69 Okyne, Malachi               Infinity Track Club      46.75  11       
 70 Desphy, Nicholas             Kappa Diamon             47.41   9       
 71 Poinsett, Quentin            Lawncrest Lions          47.53   9       
 72 Djakovic, Goran              Mt. Airy Track Club      49.22  11       
 73 Mayes, Elijah                Phila Expres             49.44   9       
 74 Jerome, Andrew               Csc Track Team           49.48   8       
 75 Alvarado, Matteo             Infinity Track Club      50.72   5       
 76 Patel, Saiin                 Camden Clock             50.81   7       
 77 Glover, Zuri                 Lawncrest Lions          51.46   7       
 78 Robinson, Eugene             Csc Track Team           52.29   8       
 79 Watson, Jackson              The Cotton C             52.59   9       
 80 Smith, Chase                 Infinity Track Club      53.66   3       
 81 Ellison, Terrell             Phila Expres             54.09   7       
 82 Williams, Kai                Kappa Diamon             58.95   8