UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 92  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                      
  1 Knighton, Terrance           Pure Acceler             14.35q        
  2 White, Ja'mar                Panthers Tra             15.09         
  3 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr             15.42         
  4 Stoney, Shane                Pure Acceler             15.91         
  5 Litzinger, Braylon           Nittany Trac             16.26         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6                                       
  1 Heyward, Ethan               Ambler Olympic Club      13.66q        
  2 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr             14.63q        
  3 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C             14.98         
  4 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr             15.01         
  5 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli             15.89         
  6 Lyles, Tyler                 The Cotton C             16.48         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 Reid, Darius                 Ambler Olympic Club      14.23q        
  2 Brown, Nicolas               Pure Acceler             14.45q        
  3 Skeete, Sebastian            West Chester             14.82         
  4 Evans, Naeem                 Phila Expres             15.24         
  5 Mcgriff, Joseph              Ambler Olympic Club      17.38         
  6 Jordan, Joshua               St Luke Spirit           20.37         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4                                       
  1 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club      13.72q        
  2 Hicks, Eltonino              Fort Washing             14.17q        
  3 Bryan, Jackson               Ambler Olympic Club      14.45q        
  4 Page, Ronnell                Second Chance            15.36         
  5 Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr             15.58         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Heyward, Ethan               Ambler Olympic Club      13.66q  0.6  2
  2 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club      13.72q  2.4  4
  3 Hicks, Eltonino              Fort Washing             14.17q  2.4  4
  4 Reid, Darius                 Ambler Olympic Club      14.23q  0.4  3
  5 Knighton, Terrance           Pure Acceler             14.35q -1.2  1
  6 Brown, Nicolas               Pure Acceler             14.45q  0.4  3
  7 Bryan, Jackson               Ambler Olympic Club      14.45q  2.4  4
  8 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr             14.63q  0.6  2
  9 Skeete, Sebastian            West Chester             14.82   0.4  3
 10 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C             14.98   0.6  2
 11 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr             15.01   0.6  2
 12 White, Ja'mar                Panthers Tra             15.09  -1.2  1
 13 Evans, Naeem                 Phila Expres             15.24   0.4  3
 14 Page, Ronnell                Second Chance            15.36   2.4  4
 15 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr             15.42  -1.2  1
 16 Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr             15.58   2.4  4
 17 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli             15.89   0.6  2
 18 Stoney, Shane                Pure Acceler             15.91  -1.2  1
 19 Litzinger, Braylon           Nittany Trac             16.26  -1.2  1
 20 Lyles, Tyler                 The Cotton C             16.48   0.6  2
 21 Mcgriff, Joseph              Ambler Olympic Club      17.38   0.4  3
 22 Jordan, Joshua               St Luke Spirit           20.37   0.4  3