UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:28 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 27  200 Meter Dash 17-19 Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3                                       
  1 Drayton, Maya                Morris Estat             24.69q        
  2 Marriott, Erica              New Haven TC             25.50q        
  3 Cunningham, Jontaye          Flying Angels            25.53q        
  4 King, Brianna                CL Athletics             26.99         
  5 Crawford, Hailey             Second Chance            28.10         
  6 Littlejohn, Simone           Track R.C. Club          28.58         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Unattached               25.96q        
  2 Foxworth, Jahnae             Cambria Track Team       27.06         
  3 Williams, Tihana             Flying Angels            27.34         
  4 Noble, Christina             Mo Bettah Tr             29.25         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                       
  1 Miles, Porsha                Greater Norr             25.29q        
  2 Merrick, Sydonie             Flying Angels            25.84q        
  3 Harrell, Ariana              CL Athletics             28.20         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5                                       
  1 Nelson, Shauntae             Maximum Spee             24.73q        
  2 Davis, Aja                   Mt. Airy Track Club      25.53q        
  3 Plowden, Denae               Infinity Track Club      26.69         
  4 Hinton, Leilanie             Transy East              27.03         
  5 Ferguson, Inicia             AJ'S Elite TC            27.98         
  6 Capers, Alexis               Ambler Olympic Club      28.26         
  7 Davis, Mia                   Unattached               28.43         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Drayton, Maya                Morris Estat             24.69q  1.3  1
  2 Nelson, Shauntae             Maximum Spee             24.73q  2.5  4
  3 Miles, Porsha                Greater Norr             25.29q  1.7  3
  4 Marriott, Erica              New Haven TC             25.50q  1.3  1
  5 Davis, Aja                   Mt. Airy Track Club      25.53q  2.5  4
  5 Cunningham, Jontaye          Flying Angels            25.53q  1.3  1
  7 Merrick, Sydonie             Flying Angels            25.84q  1.7  3
  8 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Unattached               25.96q  0.4  2
  9 Plowden, Denae               Infinity Track Club      26.69   2.5  4
 10 King, Brianna                CL Athletics             26.99   1.3  1
 11 Hinton, Leilanie             Transy East              27.03   2.5  4
 12 Foxworth, Jahnae             Cambria Track Team       27.06   0.4  2
 13 Williams, Tihana             Flying Angels            27.34   0.4  2
 14 Ferguson, Inicia             AJ'S Elite TC            27.98   2.5  4
 15 Crawford, Hailey             Second Chance            28.10   1.3  1
 16 Harrell, Ariana              CL Athletics             28.20   1.7  3
 17 Capers, Alexis               Ambler Olympic Club      28.26   2.5  4
 18 Davis, Mia                   Unattached               28.43   2.5  4
 19 Littlejohn, Simone           Track R.C. Club          28.58   1.3  1
 20 Noble, Christina             Mo Bettah Tr             29.25   0.4  2