UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:28 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 26  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Muse, Isaiah                 Pure Acceler             22.89q        
  2 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr             23.26q        
  3 Washington, Naheim           New Haven TC             23.62q        
  4 Greene, Brandon              Omega Track Club         24.35         
  5 Proctor, Khalil              Second Chance            24.36         
  6 Johnson, Adam                Greater Norr             25.62         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                      
  1 Ryu, Caleb                   Ambler Olympic Club      23.19q        
  2 Morrone, Joseph              Chelsea Greyhounds       23.85q        
  3 Baronette, Tysean            Wilmington T             23.88q        
  4 Chung, Tyler                 Flying Angels            24.30         
  5 Sharapan, Andrew             Ambler Olympic Club      24.69         
  6 Adedokun, Ahmad              Ambler Olympic Club      24.82         
  7 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club          27.08         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                       
  1 Pepukayi, Bryce              Higher Heigh             22.85q        
  2 Turner, Jason                Ambler Olympic Club      23.79q        
  3 Miller, Jamie                Greater Norr             23.95         
  4 Reeves, Karvin               Quick Striders TC        24.18         
  5 Young, Jaylen                CL Athletics             24.38         
  6 Brooks, Noah                 Ambler Olympic Club      25.49         
  7 Klein, Lucas                 Infinity Track Club      25.98         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Pepukayi, Bryce              Higher Heigh             22.85q  1.9  3
  2 Muse, Isaiah                 Pure Acceler             22.89q +0.0  1
  3 Ryu, Caleb                   Ambler Olympic Club      23.19q -0.1  2
  4 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr             23.26q +0.0  1
  5 Washington, Naheim           New Haven TC             23.62q +0.0  1
  6 Turner, Jason                Ambler Olympic Club      23.79q  1.9  3
  7 Morrone, Joseph              Chelsea Greyhounds       23.85q -0.1  2
  8 Baronette, Tysean            Wilmington T             23.88q -0.1  2
  9 Miller, Jamie                Greater Norr             23.95   1.9  3
 10 Reeves, Karvin               Quick Striders TC        24.18   1.9  3
 11 Chung, Tyler                 Flying Angels            24.30  -0.1  2
 12 Greene, Brandon              Omega Track Club         24.35  +0.0  1
 13 Proctor, Khalil              Second Chance            24.36  +0.0  1
 14 Young, Jaylen                CL Athletics             24.38   1.9  3
 15 Sharapan, Andrew             Ambler Olympic Club      24.69  -0.1  2
 16 Adedokun, Ahmad              Ambler Olympic Club      24.82  -0.1  2
 17 Brooks, Noah                 Ambler Olympic Club      25.49   1.9  3
 18 Johnson, Adam                Greater Norr             25.62  +0.0  1
 19 Klein, Lucas                 Infinity Track Club      25.98   1.9  3
 20 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club          27.08  -0.1  2