UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  8/1/2018 - 11:30 PM
         2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018          
               Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium               
 
Event 167  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Simpson, Devin               St Luke Spirit         2:16.91           
  2 Warren, John                 Ambler Olympic Club    2:18.42           
  3 Caban, Devin                 Team Fast Start        2:21.84           
  4 Wharwood, Amari              Ambler Olympic Club    2:27.41           
  5 Wilson, Scott                Greater Norr           2:27.72           
  6 Washington, Kyle             St Luke Spirit         2:31.67           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Sanford, Alfred              Infinity Track Club    2:03.10    4      
  2 Shaver, Colman               Chelsea Greyhounds     2:06.06    3      
  3 Garbutt, Malcolm             Ambler Olympic Club    2:06.73    1      
  4 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven TC           2:07.22           
  5 Proctor, Khalil              Second Chance          2:08.69           
  6 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler           2:09.98           
  7 Tavares, Payton              Juventus Track Club    2:11.59           
  8 Parks, Odari                 Team Fast Start        2:11.66           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Bembridge, Devon             Pure Acceler           1:58.97   10      
  2 Grogan, Dawson               Fort Washing           1:59.53    8      
  3 Willis, Kylan                Ambler Olympic Club    2:01.89    6      
  4 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven TC           2:02.46    5      
  5 Eka, Enoobong                Infinity Track Club    2:06.61    2      
  6 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Greyhounds     2:09.00           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bembridge, Devon             Pure Acceler           1:58.97   3  10   
  2 Grogan, Dawson               Fort Washing           1:59.53   3   8   
  3 Willis, Kylan                Ambler Olympic Club    2:01.89   3   6   
  4 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven TC           2:02.46   3   5   
  5 Sanford, Alfred              Infinity Track Club    2:03.10   2   4   
  6 Shaver, Colman               Chelsea Greyhounds     2:06.06   2   3   
  7 Eka, Enoobong                Infinity Track Club    2:06.61   3   2   
  8 Garbutt, Malcolm             Ambler Olympic Club    2:06.73   2   1   
  9 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven TC           2:07.22   2       
 10 Proctor, Khalil              Second Chance          2:08.69   2       
 11 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Greyhounds     2:09.00   3       
 12 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler           2:09.98   2       
 13 Tavares, Payton              Juventus Track Club    2:11.59   2       
 14 Parks, Odari                 Team Fast Start        2:11.66   2       
 15 Simpson, Devin               St Luke Spirit         2:16.91   1       
 16 Warren, John                 Ambler Olympic Club    2:18.42   1       
 17 Caban, Devin                 Team Fast Start        2:21.84   1       
 18 Wharwood, Amari              Ambler Olympic Club    2:27.41   1       
 19 Wilson, Scott                Greater Norr           2:27.72   1       
 20 Washington, Kyle             St Luke Spirit         2:31.67   1