UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  8/1/2018 - 11:30 PM
         2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018          
               Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium               
 
Event 166  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Juliano, Danielle            St Luke Spirit         2:38.32    2      
  2 Cameron, Kennedy             Fort Washing           2:39.73    1      
  3 Brown, Talisha               Track R.C. Club        2:42.07           
  4 Jones, Sekai                 Fort Washing           2:43.50           
  5 Kolaras, Bailey              Pure Acceler           2:44.57           
  6 Watson, C'Era                Fort Washing           3:01.74           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ojo, Marcia                  Pure Acceler           2:27.99   10      
  2 Welch-Smith, Tamia           Pure Acceler           2:28.94    8      
  3 Williams, Skai               Mt. Airy Track Club    2:33.01    6      
  4 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra           2:33.45    5      
  5 Redmond, Julia               Pure Acceler           2:37.22    4      
  6 Haile, Lulia                 DRIVE TC               2:37.25    3      
  7 Price, Shelley               Ambler Olympic Club    2:43.74           
  8 Orlena, Sojourna             Ambler Olympic Club    3:02.24           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ojo, Marcia                  Pure Acceler           2:27.99   2  10   
  2 Welch-Smith, Tamia           Pure Acceler           2:28.94   2   8   
  3 Williams, Skai               Mt. Airy Track Club    2:33.01   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra           2:33.45   2   5   
  5 Redmond, Julia               Pure Acceler           2:37.22   2   4   
  6 Haile, Lulia                 DRIVE TC               2:37.25   2   3   
  7 Juliano, Danielle            St Luke Spirit         2:38.32   1   2   
  8 Cameron, Kennedy             Fort Washing           2:39.73   1   1   
  9 Brown, Talisha               Track R.C. Club        2:42.07   1       
 10 Jones, Sekai                 Fort Washing           2:43.50   1       
 11 Price, Shelley               Ambler Olympic Club    2:43.74   2       
 12 Kolaras, Bailey              Pure Acceler           2:44.57   1       
 13 Watson, C'Era                Fort Washing           3:01.74   1       
 14 Orlena, Sojourna             Ambler Olympic Club    3:02.24   2