UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  8/1/2018 - 11:30 PM
         2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018          
               Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium               
 
Event 165  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Perez, Angel                 New Haven TC           2:17.38    5      
  2 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC         2:18.86    4      
  3 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club    2:27.24           
  4 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler           2:27.55           
  5 King, James                  Ambler Olympic Club    2:42.10           
  6 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler           2:55.24           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Migdole, Evan                New Haven TC           2:23.25    2      
  2 Paragas, Parker              New Haven TC           2:23.53    1      
  3 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics           2:27.46           
  4 Stoney, Shamir               Unattached             2:33.04           
  5 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler           2:34.17           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Kolaras, Drayton             Pure Acceler           2:11.10   10      
  2 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics           2:13.70    8      
  3 Young, Robert                Panthers Tra           2:16.74    6      
  4 Ojo, Elijah                  Pure Acceler           2:20.09    3      
  5 Staniar, Matthew             Nittany Trac           2:24.06           
  6 Blackshear, Noah             Fort Washing           2:27.67           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kolaras, Drayton             Pure Acceler           2:11.10   3  10   
  2 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics           2:13.70   3   8   
  3 Young, Robert                Panthers Tra           2:16.74   3   6   
  4 Perez, Angel                 New Haven TC           2:17.38   1   5   
  5 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC         2:18.86   1   4   
  6 Ojo, Elijah                  Pure Acceler           2:20.09   3   3   
  7 Migdole, Evan                New Haven TC           2:23.25   2   2   
  8 Paragas, Parker              New Haven TC           2:23.53   2   1   
  9 Staniar, Matthew             Nittany Trac           2:24.06   3       
 10 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club    2:27.24   1       
 11 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics           2:27.46   2       
 12 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler           2:27.55   1       
 13 Blackshear, Noah             Fort Washing           2:27.67   3       
 14 Stoney, Shamir               Unattached             2:33.04   2       
 15 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler           2:34.17   2       
 16 King, James                  Ambler Olympic Club    2:42.10   1       
 17 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler           2:55.24   1