UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  8/1/2018 - 11:30 PM
         2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018          
               Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium               
 
Event 164  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Carrington, Lanae            St Luke Spirit         2:39.38    3      
  2 Sykes, Amina                 CL Athletics           2:53.31           
  3 Rasberry, Johni              Pure Acceler           3:12.92           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Price, Miracle               Infinity Track Club    2:15.05   10      
  2 Leak, Alyssa                 CL Athletics           2:26.52    8      
  3 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olympic Club    2:27.62    6      
  4 Watson, Gabrielle            Delco Stallions TC     2:30.04    5      
  5 Tavares, Paige               Mt. Airy Track Club    2:39.35    4      
  6 Long, Aniya                  Fort Washing           2:40.31    2      
  7 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Greyhounds     2:45.09    1      
  8 Cotton, Mileah               The Cotton C           2:51.92           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Price, Miracle               Infinity Track Club    2:15.05   2  10   
  2 Leak, Alyssa                 CL Athletics           2:26.52   2   8   
  3 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olympic Club    2:27.62   2   6   
  4 Watson, Gabrielle            Delco Stallions TC     2:30.04   2   5   
  5 Tavares, Paige               Mt. Airy Track Club    2:39.35   2   4   
  6 Carrington, Lanae            St Luke Spirit         2:39.38   1   3   
  7 Long, Aniya                  Fort Washing           2:40.31   2   2   
  8 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Greyhounds     2:45.09   2   1   
  9 Cotton, Mileah               The Cotton C           2:51.92   2       
 10 Sykes, Amina                 CL Athletics           2:53.31   1       
 11 Rasberry, Johni              Pure Acceler           3:12.92   1