UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  8/1/2018 - 11:30 PM
         2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018          
               Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium               
 
Event 162  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Moore, Kierra                Eye Catchers TC        2:39.67    5      
  2 Burrell, Mackenzie           Infinity Track Club    2:45.64    2      
  3 Kaoma, Jolie                 Conshohocken           2:46.22    1      
  4 Davis, Maryahni              Mo Bettah Tr           2:51.71           
  5 Eason, Michaela              Pure Acceler           2:57.69           
  6 Alleyne-Joseph, Mikayla      Flying Angels          2:59.71           
  7 Blackshear, Zoe              Fort Washing           3:00.12           
  8 Harris, Awa                  Enon Track             3:10.86           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Graham, Alissa               CLUB44                 2:21.46   10      
  2 Bey-english, Kanai           Infinity Track Club    2:26.33    8      
  3 Neal, Malana                 Wilmington T           2:32.88    6      
  4 Williams, Kenya              Ambler Olympic Club    2:40.88    4      
  5 Wilson, Tayla                Panthers Tra           2:43.89    3      
  6 Bowden, Mia                  V02Max Track Club      2:46.32           
  7 Greenidge, Sydney            Willingboro TC         2:50.49           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Graham, Alissa               CLUB44                 2:21.46   2  10   
  2 Bey-english, Kanai           Infinity Track Club    2:26.33   2   8   
  3 Neal, Malana                 Wilmington T           2:32.88   2   6   
  4 Moore, Kierra                Eye Catchers TC        2:39.67   1   5   
  5 Williams, Kenya              Ambler Olympic Club    2:40.88   2   4   
  6 Wilson, Tayla                Panthers Tra           2:43.89   2   3   
  7 Burrell, Mackenzie           Infinity Track Club    2:45.64   1   2   
  8 Kaoma, Jolie                 Conshohocken           2:46.22   1   1   
  9 Bowden, Mia                  V02Max Track Club      2:46.32   2       
 10 Greenidge, Sydney            Willingboro TC         2:50.49   2       
 11 Davis, Maryahni              Mo Bettah Tr           2:51.71   1       
 12 Eason, Michaela              Pure Acceler           2:57.69   1       
 13 Alleyne-Joseph, Mikayla      Flying Angels          2:59.71   1       
 14 Blackshear, Zoe              Fort Washing           3:00.12   1       
 15 Harris, Awa                  Enon Track             3:10.86   1