UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 19  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Holness, Gianna           04 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:38.96   10      
  2 Campbell, Victoria        04 Winslow Elite          2:42.25    8      
  3 Hunter, Najah             04 Delco Stallions TC     2:43.63    6      
  4 Earnest, Mekiyah          05 Chester Cheetahs       2:48.06    2      
  5 Lawler, Tiara             05 Chester Cheetahs       2:49.88           
  6 Minor, Jazelle            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:53.33           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Talley, Paris             05 Mo Bettah Tr           2:45.60    4      
  2 Travis, Sabreeya          05 Infinity Track Club    2:49.09    1      
  3 Bujnowski, Grace          05 Delaware Eli           2:51.15           
  4 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz           2:52.08           
  5 Solomon, Kayla            05 Mallery Challengers    2:53.88           
  6 Smith, Kaaliyah           04 Delco Stallions TC     3:16.01           
  7 Williams, Jada            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:21.45           
  8 Foxworth, Nykinya         04 Mo Bettah Tr           3:30.98           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Holness, Gianna           04 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:38.96   1  10   
  2 Campbell, Victoria        04 Winslow Elite          2:42.25   1   8   
  3 Hunter, Najah             04 Delco Stallions TC     2:43.63   1   6   
  4 Talley, Paris             05 Mo Bettah Tr           2:45.60   2   4   
  5 Earnest, Mekiyah          05 Chester Cheetahs       2:48.06   1   2   
  6 Travis, Sabreeya          05 Infinity Track Club    2:49.09   2   1   
  7 Lawler, Tiara             05 Chester Cheetahs       2:49.88   1       
  8 Bujnowski, Grace          05 Delaware Eli           2:51.15   2       
  9 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz           2:52.08   2       
 10 Minor, Jazelle            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:53.33   1       
 11 Solomon, Kayla            05 Mallery Challengers    2:53.88   2       
 12 Smith, Kaaliyah           04 Delco Stallions TC     3:16.01   2       
 13 Williams, Jada            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:21.45   2       
 14 Foxworth, Nykinya         04 Mo Bettah Tr           3:30.98   2