UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 60  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 #   85 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Track Team           3.61m   10         
  2 #  217 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Track Club      3.36m    6         
  3 #  110 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli             3.30m    4         
  4 #  250 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon             3.13m    1         
  5 #   40 Rondinelli, Braxt  09 Burlington T             2.93m              
  6 #  248 Allen, Amin        08 Kappa Diamon             2.83m              
  7 #  342 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr             2.77m              
  8 #  222 Simmons, Machir    08 Infinity Track Club      2.55m              
  9 #  266 Robinson III, Lar  09 Kappa Diamon             2.00m              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 #  415 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Track Club      3.60m    8         
  2 #  227 Lyons, Jayden      08 Judah Elite              3.17m    2         
  3 #  252 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappa Diamon             2.77m              
  4 #  256 Giddiens, Carsen   09 Kappa Diamon             2.19m              
  5 #  112 Davis, Charles     09 Delaware Eli             2.17m              
  6 #  260 Hill, Marquiz      09 Kappa Diamon             1.91m              
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 #   85 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Track Team           3.61m   10         
  2 #  415 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Track Club      3.60m    8         
  3 #  217 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Track Club      3.36m    6         
  4 #  110 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli             3.30m    4         
  5 #  227 Lyons, Jayden      08 Judah Elite              3.17m    2         
  6 #  250 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon             3.13m    1         
  7 #   40 Rondinelli, Braxt  09 Burlington T             2.93m              
  8 #  248 Allen, Amin        08 Kappa Diamon             2.83m              
  9 #  342 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr             2.77m              
  9 #  252 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappa Diamon             2.77m              
 11 #  222 Simmons, Machir    08 Infinity Track Club      2.55m              
 12 #  256 Giddiens, Carsen   09 Kappa Diamon             2.19m              
 13 #  112 Davis, Charles     09 Delaware Eli             2.17m              
 14 #  266 Robinson III, Lar  09 Kappa Diamon             2.00m              
 15 #  260 Hill, Marquiz      09 Kappa Diamon             1.91m              
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - 9-10 - 12 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            47        2) Delco Stallions TC         42
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         39        4) Infinity Track Club        35
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    34        6) Mo Bettah Track Club       31
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   23        8) CSC Track Team             20
    9) Camden Clock Chasers        16        9) Burlington Township Track  16
   11) Kappa Diamond Dashers       14       12) Mallery Challengers        11
   13) Enon Track                   8       14) Phila Express Track Club    5
   15) Trojan Track Club            4       15) The Athletes Academy        4
   17) Judah Elite                  2       17) Track R.C. Club             2
   19) Dashers Cross Country        1