UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/21/2018 - 0:10 AM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 59  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  209 Mcintosh, Aarin    08 Infinity Track Club      3.60m   10         
  2 #  102 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Eli             3.48m    8         
  3 #  316 Deshazor-matthews  09 Mo Bettah Tr             3.12m    6         
  4 #  465 Marks, Madison     08 Trojan Track Club        2.85m    4         
  5 #  363 Ladson, Zara       08 Morris Estat             2.79m    2         
  6 #  107 Wescott, Raniya    08 Delaware Eli             2.76m    1         
  7 #  320 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah Tr             2.70m              
  8 #  247 Warren, Naomi      09 Kappa Diamon             2.59m              
  9 #  100 Leary, Trinity     09 Delaware Eli             2.39m              
 10 #  240 Owens, Kylie       09 Kappa Diamon             2.10m              
 11 #  230 Canada, Kaylin     08 Kappa Diamon             2.08m              
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - 9-10 - 12 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            47        2) Delco Stallions TC         42
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         39        4) Infinity Track Club        35
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    34        6) Mo Bettah Track Club       31
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   23        8) CSC Track Team             20
    9) Camden Clock Chasers        16        9) Burlington Township Track  16
   11) Kappa Diamond Dashers       14       12) Mallery Challengers        11
   13) Enon Track                   8       14) Phila Express Track Club    5
   15) Trojan Track Club            4       15) The Athletes Academy        4
   17) Judah Elite                  2       17) Track R.C. Club             2
   19) Dashers Cross Country        1