UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 #   66 Allen, Damira      08 Chester Cheetahs       5:16.65   10         
  2 #   52 Rucker, Rai'ana    09 Camden Clock           5:47.63    8         
  3 #  125 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 Delco Stallions TC     5:53.90    6         
  4 #   71 Earnest, Monea     09 Chester Cheetahs       5:58.27    4         
  5 #   73 Hackett, Amari     09 Chester Cheetahs       5:59.33    2         
  6 #   69 Bradley, Saa'nihy  08 Chester Cheetahs       6:13.41    1         
  7 #   49 Nelson, Hana       08 Camden Clock           6:25.43              
  8 #   50 Parker, Kathryn    08 Camden Clock           6:35.43              
  9 #    1 Boone, Lexi        08 Bishop morri           6:47.56              
 10 #   22 Cucuzzella, Eliza  09 Burlington T           7:33.39              
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - 9-10 - 12 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            47        2) Delco Stallions TC         42
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         39        4) Infinity Track Club        35
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    34        6) Mo Bettah Track Club       31
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   23        8) CSC Track Team             20
    9) Camden Clock Chasers        16        9) Burlington Township Track  16
   11) Kappa Diamond Dashers       14       12) Mallery Challengers        11
   13) Enon Track                   8       14) Phila Express Track Club    5
   15) Trojan Track Club            4       15) The Athletes Academy        4
   17) Judah Elite                  2       17) Track R.C. Club             2
   19) Dashers Cross Country        1