UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 19  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  388 Holness, Gianna    04 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:42.11   10         
  2 #  124 Hunter, Najah      04 Delco Stallions TC     2:43.41    8         
  3 #   75 Lawler, Tiara      05 Chester Cheetahs       2:43.99    6         
  4 #   70 Earnest, Mekiyah   05 Chester Cheetahs       2:44.84    4         
  5 #  212 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Track Club    2:54.37              
  6 #  291 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Challengers    2:59.95              
  7 #   93 Allen, Amira       05 Delaware Eli           3:03.53              
  8 #   23 Ferraccio, Isabel  05 Burlington T           3:07.64              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  366 McLaughlin, Annie  04 Morris Estat           2:47.54    2         
  2 #  445 Matthews, Jasmine  05 The Athletes           2:54.02              
  3 #  178 Gable, Brooke      05 Holland Midd           3:05.74              
  4 #  280 Bowman, Zaakirah   05 Mallery Challengers    3:08.09              
  5 #  128 Smith, Kaaliyah    04 Delco Stallions TC     3:22.33              
  6 #  151 Smith-Vance, Nzin  05 Enon Track             3:25.89              
  7 #  179 Kodor, Chloe       04 Holland Midd           3:29.58              
  8 #  174 Coulbourn, Madiso  04 Holland Midd           3:44.90              
  9 #  150 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track             3:50.46              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  321 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah Tr           2:53.95    1         
  2 #  466 Marks, Ryleigh     05 Trojan Track Club      2:55.74              
  3 #  420 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila Expres           2:55.81              
  4 #  167 Albright, Ashlyn   05 Hershey Blaz           3:03.04              
  5 #  348 Akins, Kayla       05 Morris Estat           3:04.04              
  6 #  317 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah Tr           3:09.90              
  7 #  368 Peel, Jurney       05 Morris Estat           4:10.25              
  8 #  353 Brown, Taliah      04 Morris Estat           4:11.41              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  388 Holness, Gianna    04 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:42.11   1  10      
  2 #  124 Hunter, Najah      04 Delco Stallions TC     2:43.41   1   8      
  3 #   75 Lawler, Tiara      05 Chester Cheetahs       2:43.99   1   6      
  4 #   70 Earnest, Mekiyah   05 Chester Cheetahs       2:44.84   1   4      
  5 #  366 McLaughlin, Annie  04 Morris Estat           2:47.54   2   2      
  6 #  321 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah Tr           2:53.95   3   1      
  7 #  445 Matthews, Jasmine  05 The Athletes           2:54.02   2          
  8 #  212 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Track Club    2:54.37   1          
  9 #  466 Marks, Ryleigh     05 Trojan Track Club      2:55.74   3          
 10 #  420 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila Expres           2:55.81   3          
 11 #  291 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Challengers    2:59.95   1          
 12 #  167 Albright, Ashlyn   05 Hershey Blaz           3:03.04   3          
 13 #   93 Allen, Amira       05 Delaware Eli           3:03.53   1          
 14 #  348 Akins, Kayla       05 Morris Estat           3:04.04   3          
 15 #  178 Gable, Brooke      05 Holland Midd           3:05.74   2          
 16 #   23 Ferraccio, Isabel  05 Burlington T           3:07.64   1          
 17 #  280 Bowman, Zaakirah   05 Mallery Challengers    3:08.09   2          
 18 #  317 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah Tr           3:09.90   3          
 19 #  128 Smith, Kaaliyah    04 Delco Stallions TC     3:22.33   2          
 20 #  151 Smith-Vance, Nzin  05 Enon Track             3:25.89   2          
 21 #  179 Kodor, Chloe       04 Holland Midd           3:29.58   2          
 22 #  174 Coulbourn, Madiso  04 Holland Midd           3:44.90   2          
 23 #  150 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track             3:50.46   2          
 24 #  368 Peel, Jurney       05 Morris Estat           4:10.25   3          
 25 #  353 Brown, Taliah      04 Morris Estat           4:11.41   3          
=============================================================================
                     Combined Team Scores - 13-14 - 13 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Kappa Diamond Dashers       58        2) Mallery Challengers        37
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         30        3) Chester Cheetahs           30
    5) The Athletes Academy        27        5) Mo Bettah Track Club       27
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   25        8) Infinity Track Club        23
    9) Holland Middle School       22       10) Morris Estate Track Club   20
   11) Delco Stallions TC          16       12) Enon Track                 11
   13) Trojan Track Club            9       14) CSC Track Team              6
   15) Burlington Township Track    4       16) Phila Express Track Club    3
   17) Hershey Blaze Track Club     2       17) RRA                         2