UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/21/2018 - 0:10 AM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 18  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #   63 Mcgrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clock           2:29.95   10         
  2 #  140 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stallions TC     2:31.96    8         
  3 #  299 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Challengers    2:34.06    6         
  4 #  306 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Challengers    2:41.93    1         
  5 #   59 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clock           2:43.63              
  6 #  335 Morgan, Quinton    07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:46.97              
  7 #   55 Brookins, Karon    07 Camden Clock           2:49.90              
  8 #  202 Burton, Tavion     07 Iholla Track Club      2:50.91              
  9 #   38 Kuppler, Ryan      07 Burlington T           2:51.00              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  451 Matthews, Richard  07 The Athletes           2:37.37    4         
  2 #  455 Vereen, Samir      06 The Athletes           2:38.12    2         
  3 #  448 Jones, Dominick    07 The Athletes           2:43.92              
  4 #  120 Truitt, Jasyn      06 Delaware Eli           2:45.55              
  5 #  403 Lawrence, Khamani  06 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:48.16              
  6 #  312 Stovall, Hamzah    07 Mallery Challengers    2:48.41              
  7 #  114 Jackson, Conner    07 Delaware Eli           2:49.62              
  8 #  379 Raines, Dylan      07 Morris Estat           2:53.93              
  9 #  384 Trotter, Joseph    07 Morris Estat           2:55.32              
 10 #   60 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clock           2:55.39              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  309 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Challengers    2:52.08              
  2 #  401 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:57.27              
  3 #  439 Jallah, Jessey     06 RRA                    3:00.56              
  4 #  223 White, Shamir      06 Infinity Track Club    3:01.16              
  5 #  153 Bronson, Caden     07 Enon Track             3:06.79              
  6 #  371 Carty, Demetrius   06 Morris Estat           3:08.39              
  7 #   42 Schleig, Chase     07 Burlington T           3:08.76              
  8 #  154 Bronson, Caleb     07 Enon Track             3:09.61              
  9 #  376 Johnson, Emanuel   07 Morris Estat           3:26.45              
 10 #   61 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clock           3:40.84              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 #  339 Small, Maleek      06 Mo Bettah Tr           2:56.14              
  2 #  378 McLaughlin, Sayer  07 Morris Estat           2:56.15              
  3 #  334 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:58.29              
  4 #  331 Mashore, Aaron     07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:05.38              
  5 #  341 Stephens, Eric     07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:13.34              
  6 #  322 Barnes, Isaiah     07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:13.87              
  7 #  327 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:19.11              
  8 #  343 Talley, Rishon     07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:32.07              
  9 #  326 Harris, Damir      07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:56.64              
 10 #  428 Keener, Jayden     07 Phila Expres           5:01.84              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #   63 Mcgrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clock           2:29.95   1  10      
  2 #  140 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stallions TC     2:31.96   1   8      
  3 #  299 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Challengers    2:34.06   1   6      
  4 #  451 Matthews, Richard  07 The Athletes           2:37.37   2   4      
  5 #  455 Vereen, Samir      06 The Athletes           2:38.12   2   2      
  6 #  306 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Challengers    2:41.93   1   1      
  7 #   59 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clock           2:43.63   1          
  8 #  448 Jones, Dominick    07 The Athletes           2:43.92   2          
  9 #  120 Truitt, Jasyn      06 Delaware Eli           2:45.55   2          
 10 #  335 Morgan, Quinton    07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:46.97   1          
 11 #  403 Lawrence, Khamani  06 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:48.16   2          
 12 #  312 Stovall, Hamzah    07 Mallery Challengers    2:48.41   2          
 13 #  114 Jackson, Conner    07 Delaware Eli           2:49.62   2          
 14 #   55 Brookins, Karon    07 Camden Clock           2:49.90   1          
 15 #  202 Burton, Tavion     07 Iholla Track Club      2:50.91   1          
 16 #   38 Kuppler, Ryan      07 Burlington T           2:51.00   1          
 17 #  309 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Challengers    2:52.08   3          
 18 #  379 Raines, Dylan      07 Morris Estat           2:53.93   2          
 19 #  384 Trotter, Joseph    07 Morris Estat           2:55.32   2          
 20 #   60 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clock           2:55.39   2          
 21 #  339 Small, Maleek      06 Mo Bettah Tr           2:56.14   4          
 22 #  378 McLaughlin, Sayer  07 Morris Estat           2:56.15   4          
 23 #  401 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:57.27   3          
 24 #  334 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:58.29   4          
 25 #  439 Jallah, Jessey     06 RRA                    3:00.56   3          
 26 #  223 White, Shamir      06 Infinity Track Club    3:01.16   3          
 27 #  331 Mashore, Aaron     07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:05.38   4          
 28 #  153 Bronson, Caden     07 Enon Track             3:06.79   3          
 29 #  371 Carty, Demetrius   06 Morris Estat           3:08.39   3          
 30 #   42 Schleig, Chase     07 Burlington T           3:08.76   3          
 31 #  154 Bronson, Caleb     07 Enon Track             3:09.61   3          
 32 #  341 Stephens, Eric     07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:13.34   4          
 33 #  322 Barnes, Isaiah     07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:13.87   4          
 34 #  327 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:19.11   4          
 35 #  376 Johnson, Emanuel   07 Morris Estat           3:26.45   3          
 36 #  343 Talley, Rishon     07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:32.07   4          
 37 #   61 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clock           3:40.84   3          
 38 #  326 Harris, Damir      07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:56.64   4          
 39 #  428 Keener, Jayden     07 Phila Expres           5:01.84   4          
=============================================================================
                     Combined Team Scores - 11-12 - 14 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Mallery Challengers         75        2) Delaware Elite Track Club  63
    3) Kappa Diamond Dashers       56        4) Mt. Airy Track Club        53
    5) Delco Stallions TC          29        6) Camden Clock Chasers       25
    7) Chester Cheetahs            14        7) Morris Estate Track Club   14
    9) Burlington Township Track   13       10) Infinity Track Club        11
   11) Iholla Track Club           10       12) CSC Track Team              8
   12) Mo Bettah Track Club         8       14) The Athletes Academy        6