UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 16  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  137 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stallions TC     2:41.03   10         
  2 #   79 Hanson, James      08 Chester Cheetahs       2:42.92    8         
  3 #  224 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Track Club    2:44.84    6         
  4 #  447 Jones, Aaron       09 The Athletes           2:48.16    4         
  5 #  216 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Track Club    2:51.73    1         
  6 #  399 Flood, Ethan       08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:56.02              
  7 #  141 Richardson, Noah   09 Delco Stallions TC     2:57.44              
  8 #  395 Cobb, Chase        08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:59.96              
  9 #  411 Searles, Jaz-amin  09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:01.09              
 10 #  158 Levister, Michael  08 Enon Track             3:15.26              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  424 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila Expres           3:04.21              
  2 #  160 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track             3:16.38              
  3 #  159 Richardson, Xavie  09 Enon Track             3:19.64              
  4 #  161 Smith, Nnamdi      09 Enon Track             3:20.10              
  5 #  203 Legare, Darius     08 Iholla Track Club      3:20.78              
  6 #  138 Kale, Jaydon       09 Delco Stallions TC     3:22.37              
  7 #  431 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila Expres           3:22.62              
  8 #  197 Abdul-jabbar, Kha  09 Iholla Track Club      3:39.19              
  9 #  163 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track             3:39.30              
 10 #   62 Knuckles, Myer     09 Camden Clock           3:45.98              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  121 Williams, Brandon  08 Delaware Eli           2:51.64    2         
  2 #  325 Foxworth, Gavin    08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:13.09              
  3 #  344 White, LeVan       08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:16.64              
  4 #  409 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:19.16              
  5 #  324 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:19.99              
  6 #  342 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:20.77              
  7 #  423 Brown, Markell     09 Phila Expres           3:27.28              
  8 #  413 Thomas, Nahmir     08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:37.34              
  9 #  380 Ransom, Dontae     09 Morris Estat           3:39.49              
 10 #  145 Stanford, Zekhi    08 Delco Stallions TC     3:39.52              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 #  336 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.13              
  2 #  338 Ross, Brandon      08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:09.98              
  3 #  462 Rhoden, Conor      09 Track R.C. Club        3:10.94              
  4 #  110 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli           3:16.79              
  5 #  400 Green, Zahmir      09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:24.88              
  6 #  426 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila Expres           3:30.59              
  7 #  377 Madison, Antoine   08 Morris Estat           3:38.91              
  8 #  432 Rodgers, Brian     08 Phila Expres           3:47.78              
  9 #  433 Wayns, Tahj        08 Phila Expres           3:57.18              
 10 #  372 Carty, Shawn       08 Morris Estat           4:02.38              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  137 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stallions TC     2:41.03   1  10      
  2 #   79 Hanson, James      08 Chester Cheetahs       2:42.92   1   8      
  3 #  224 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Track Club    2:44.84   1   6      
  4 #  447 Jones, Aaron       09 The Athletes           2:48.16   1   4      
  5 #  121 Williams, Brandon  08 Delaware Eli           2:51.64   3   2      
  6 #  216 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Track Club    2:51.73   1   1      
  7 #  399 Flood, Ethan       08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:56.02   1          
  8 #  141 Richardson, Noah   09 Delco Stallions TC     2:57.44   1          
  9 #  395 Cobb, Chase        08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:59.96   1          
 10 #  411 Searles, Jaz-amin  09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:01.09   1          
 11 #  336 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.13   4          
 12 #  424 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila Expres           3:04.21   2          
 13 #  338 Ross, Brandon      08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:09.98   4          
 14 #  462 Rhoden, Conor      09 Track R.C. Club        3:10.94   4          
 15 #  325 Foxworth, Gavin    08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:13.09   3          
 16 #  158 Levister, Michael  08 Enon Track             3:15.26   1          
 17 #  160 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track             3:16.38   2          
 18 #  344 White, LeVan       08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:16.64   3          
 19 #  110 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli           3:16.79   4          
 20 #  409 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:19.16   3          
 21 #  159 Richardson, Xavie  09 Enon Track             3:19.64   2          
 22 #  324 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:19.99   3          
 23 #  161 Smith, Nnamdi      09 Enon Track             3:20.10   2          
 24 #  342 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:20.77   3          
 25 #  203 Legare, Darius     08 Iholla Track Club      3:20.78   2          
 26 #  138 Kale, Jaydon       09 Delco Stallions TC     3:22.37   2          
 27 #  431 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila Expres           3:22.62   2          
 28 #  400 Green, Zahmir      09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:24.88   4          
 29 #  423 Brown, Markell     09 Phila Expres           3:27.28   3          
 30 #  426 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila Expres           3:30.59   4          
 31 #  413 Thomas, Nahmir     08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:37.34   3          
 32 #  377 Madison, Antoine   08 Morris Estat           3:38.91   4          
 33 #  197 Abdul-jabbar, Kha  09 Iholla Track Club      3:39.19   2          
 34 #  163 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track             3:39.30   2          
 35 #  380 Ransom, Dontae     09 Morris Estat           3:39.49   3          
 36 #  145 Stanford, Zekhi    08 Delco Stallions TC     3:39.52   3          
 37 #   62 Knuckles, Myer     09 Camden Clock           3:45.98   2          
 38 #  432 Rodgers, Brian     08 Phila Expres           3:47.78   4          
 39 #  433 Wayns, Tahj        08 Phila Expres           3:57.18   4          
 40 #  372 Carty, Shawn       08 Morris Estat           4:02.38   4          
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - 9-10 - 12 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            47        2) Delco Stallions TC         42
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         39        4) Infinity Track Club        35
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    34        6) Mo Bettah Track Club       31
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   23        8) CSC Track Team             20
    9) Camden Clock Chasers        16        9) Burlington Township Track  16
   11) Kappa Diamond Dashers       14       12) Mallery Challengers        11
   13) Enon Track                   8       14) Phila Express Track Club    5
   15) Trojan Track Club            4       15) The Athletes Academy        4
   17) Judah Elite                  2       17) Track R.C. Club             2
   19) Dashers Cross Country        1