UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 14  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  144 Sharper, Mekhi     10 Delco Stallions TC     2:57.06   10         
  2 #   80 Sutton, Darren     11 Chester Cheetahs       3:02.01    8         
  3 #  143 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stallions TC     3:09.05    6         
  4 #  300 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Challengers    3:12.52    4         
  5 #  162 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Enon Track             3:15.05    2         
  6 #  133 Deburow, Elijah    10 Delco Stallions TC     3:15.08    1         
  7 #   57 Dalton JR, Jordan  12 Camden Clock           3:42.48              
  8 #  444 Minor, Zayeer      10 Running Rebe           3:45.97              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  425 Couser, Colin      10 Phila Expres           3:17.51              
  2 #  264 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappa Diamon           3:22.49              
  3 #  345 Williams, Kameren  10 Mo Bettah Tr           3:40.88              
  4 #  429 Mayes, Elijah      10 Phila Expres           4:24.87              
 -- #  394 Arrington, Tyler   10 Mt. Airy Track Club        DNF              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  198 Abdul-jabbar, Zay  11 Iholla Track Club      3:34.80              
  2 #  201 brown-hall, saafi  10 Iholla Track Club      3:48.22              
  3 #  422 Berthau, Trey      11 Phila Expres           3:50.07              
  4 #  346 Williams, Karter   11 Mo Bettah Tr           3:54.85              
  5 #  337 Powell, Aiden      11 Mo Bettah Tr           4:20.01              
  6 #  333 Matthews, Samear   12 Mo Bettah Tr           4:25.37              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  144 Sharper, Mekhi     10 Delco Stallions TC     2:57.06   1  10      
  2 #   80 Sutton, Darren     11 Chester Cheetahs       3:02.01   1   8      
  3 #  143 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stallions TC     3:09.05   1   6      
  4 #  300 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Challengers    3:12.52   1   4      
  5 #  162 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Enon Track             3:15.05   1   2      
  6 #  133 Deburow, Elijah    10 Delco Stallions TC     3:15.08   1   1      
  7 #  425 Couser, Colin      10 Phila Expres           3:17.51   2          
  8 #  264 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappa Diamon           3:22.49   2          
  9 #  198 Abdul-jabbar, Zay  11 Iholla Track Club      3:34.80   3          
 10 #  345 Williams, Kameren  10 Mo Bettah Tr           3:40.88   2          
 11 #   57 Dalton JR, Jordan  12 Camden Clock           3:42.48   1          
 12 #  444 Minor, Zayeer      10 Running Rebe           3:45.97   1          
 13 #  201 brown-hall, saafi  10 Iholla Track Club      3:48.22   3          
 14 #  422 Berthau, Trey      11 Phila Expres           3:50.07   3          
 15 #  346 Williams, Karter   11 Mo Bettah Tr           3:54.85   3          
 16 #  337 Powell, Aiden      11 Mo Bettah Tr           4:20.01   3          
 17 #  429 Mayes, Elijah      10 Phila Expres           4:24.87   2          
 18 #  333 Matthews, Samear   12 Mo Bettah Tr           4:25.37   3          
 -- #  394 Arrington, Tyler   10 Mt. Airy Track Club        DNF   2          
=============================================================================
                   Combined Team Scores - 8 & Under - 12 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            54        2) Delco Stallions TC         38
    3) Burlington Township Track   29        4) Track R.C. Club            24
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    18        5) Dashers Cross Country      18
    7) Bishop morris track club    16        7) Mallery Challengers        16
    9) Delaware Elite Track Club   13       10) Camden Clock Chasers       10
   10) Phila Express Track Club    10       10) Kappa Diamond Dashers      10
   10) RRA                         10       10) Judah Elite                10
   15) Iholla Track Club            9       16) Enon Track                  8
   17) Mo Bettah Track Club         2