UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/21/2018 - 0:10 AM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 10  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  199 Antonio, Reginald  03 Iholla Track Club        24.94   10         
  2 #  323 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah Tr             25.72    8         
  3 #  442 Brown, Shamar      02 Running Rebe             26.51    6         
  4 #  406 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.67    4         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  446 Baker, Nathaniel   03 The Athletes             27.93    2         
  2 #  307 Henderson, Caseem  03 Mallery Challengers      28.23    1         
  3 #  139 Myricks, Kayleb    03 Delco Stallions TC       29.51              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #   37 Hunter, Shaun      03 Burlington T             28.44              
  2 #  263 Ndaw, Ibrahim      02 Kappa Diamon             30.23              
  3 #  382 Reed, Yasir        03 Morris Estat             30.53              
  4 #  146 Whitaker, Amir     03 Delco Stallions TC       35.14              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  199 Antonio, Reginald  03 Iholla Track Club        24.94   1  10      
  2 #  323 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah Tr             25.72   1   8      
  3 #  442 Brown, Shamar      02 Running Rebe             26.51   1   6      
  4 #  406 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.67   1   4      
  5 #  446 Baker, Nathaniel   03 The Athletes             27.93   2   2      
  6 #  307 Henderson, Caseem  03 Mallery Challengers      28.23   2   1      
  7 #   37 Hunter, Shaun      03 Burlington T             28.44   3          
  8 #  139 Myricks, Kayleb    03 Delco Stallions TC       29.51   2          
  9 #  263 Ndaw, Ibrahim      02 Kappa Diamon             30.23   3          
 10 #  382 Reed, Yasir        03 Morris Estat             30.53   3          
 11 #  146 Whitaker, Amir     03 Delco Stallions TC       35.14   3          
=============================================================================
                     Combined Team Scores - 15-16 - 10 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Delco Stallions TC          32        2) Holland Middle School      27
    3) Iholla Track Club           20        4) Running Rebels Youth Dist  14
    4) Mt. Airy Track Club         14        4) Infinity Track Club        14
    7) Morris Estate Track Club    10        7) Camden Clock Chasers       10
    9) Delaware Elite Track Club    8        9) CSC Track Team              8
    9) Burlington Township Track    8        9) Mo Bettah Track Club        8
    9) The Athletes Academy         8       14) Kappa Diamond Dashers       7
   15) Top Tier Elite               6       16) Mallery Challengers         1