UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 6  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  309 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Challengers      28.53    8         
  2 #   55 Brookins, Karon    07 Camden Clock             28.91    4         
  3 #  115 Maynor, Messai     06 Delaware Eli             29.13    2         
  4 #   59 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clock             29.99              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  140 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stallions TC       28.39   10         
  2 #  407 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.52    1         
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  334 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr             28.88    6         
  2 #  131 Burney-green, Ana  06 Delco Stallions TC       30.62              
  3 #  414 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.64              
  4 #   60 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clock             31.68              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 #  455 Vereen, Samir      06 The Athletes             30.09              
  2 #  439 Jallah, Jessey     06 RRA                      30.16              
  3 #  218 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Track Club      32.28              
  4 #  223 White, Shamir      06 Infinity Track Club      34.78              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 #  451 Matthews, Richard  07 The Athletes             29.81              
  2 #  114 Jackson, Conner    07 Delaware Eli             31.50              
  3 #  404 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy Track Club      31.51              
  4 #   61 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clock             32.50              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 #  448 Jones, Dominick    07 The Athletes             30.33              
  2 #  312 Stovall, Hamzah    07 Mallery Challengers      30.76              
  3 #  152 Arrieta, Rashad    06 Enon Track               31.88              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 #  313 Tripline, Solomon  06 Mallery Challengers      31.79              
  2 #  142 Robinson IV, Malc  06 Delco Stallions TC       31.91              
  3 #  153 Bronson, Caden     07 Enon Track               35.37              
  4 #  376 Johnson, Emanuel   07 Morris Estat             36.43              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 #  371 Carty, Demetrius   06 Morris Estat             31.63              
  2 #  443 Mills III, Freder  07 Running Rebe             33.37              
  3 #  130 Brewer, Keenan     07 Delco Stallions TC       34.23              
  4 #  132 Carter, Yalik      07 Delco Stallions TC       35.16              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 #  378 McLaughlin, Sayer  07 Morris Estat             35.35              
  2 #  135 Hamilton-Hardaway  06 Delco Stallions TC       36.52              
  3 #   86 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 CSC Track Team           40.79              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 #  331 Mashore, Aaron     07 Mo Bettah Tr             31.58              
  2 #   39 Reddick, Jaidyn    07 Burlington T             35.18              
  3 #  271 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappa Diamon             37.14              
  4 #  347 Youell, Trevon     06 Mo Bettah Tr             41.28              
Section  11                                                                  
  1 #  341 Stephens, Eric     07 Mo Bettah Tr             32.03              
  2 #  272 Turner, Bleek      07 Kappa Diamon             33.13              
  3 #   36 Corbett, William   07 Burlington T             33.59              
  4 #  258 Harlem, Jameer     07 Kappa Diamon             35.87              
Section  12                                                                  
  1 #  339 Small, Maleek      06 Mo Bettah Tr             31.22              
  2 #  327 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah Tr             32.30              
  3 #  253 Dillard, Samyere   06 Kappa Diamon             32.63              
  4 #  326 Harris, Damir      07 Mo Bettah Tr             36.17              
Section  13                                                                  
  1 #  278 Williams, Jamir    07 Kappa Diamon             33.75              
  2 #  273 Warren, Kenyan     07 Kappa Diamon             34.94              
  3 #  343 Talley, Rishon     07 Mo Bettah Tr             35.42              
  4 #  428 Keener, Jayden     07 Phila Expres             41.84              
Section  14                                                                  
  1 #  270 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappa Diamon             29.82              
  2 #   18 Kemp, Jadon        07 Bishop morri             31.15              
  3 #  276 White, Kameron     06 Kappa Diamon             31.28              
  4 #  322 Barnes, Isaiah     07 Mo Bettah Tr             32.54              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  140 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stallions TC       28.39   2  10      
  2 #  309 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Challengers      28.53   1   8      
  3 #  334 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr             28.88   3   6      
  4 #   55 Brookins, Karon    07 Camden Clock             28.91   1   4      
  5 #  115 Maynor, Messai     06 Delaware Eli             29.13   1   2      
  6 #  407 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.52   2   1      
  7 #  451 Matthews, Richard  07 The Athletes             29.81   5          
  8 #  270 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappa Diamon             29.82  14          
  9 #   59 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clock             29.99   1          
 10 #  455 Vereen, Samir      06 The Athletes             30.09   4          
 11 #  439 Jallah, Jessey     06 RRA                      30.16   4          
 12 #  448 Jones, Dominick    07 The Athletes             30.33   6          
 13 #  131 Burney-green, Ana  06 Delco Stallions TC       30.62   3          
 14 #  414 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.64   3          
 15 #  312 Stovall, Hamzah    07 Mallery Challengers      30.76   6          
 16 #   18 Kemp, Jadon        07 Bishop morri             31.15  14          
 17 #  339 Small, Maleek      06 Mo Bettah Tr             31.22  12          
 18 #  276 White, Kameron     06 Kappa Diamon             31.28  14          
 19 #  114 Jackson, Conner    07 Delaware Eli             31.50   5          
 20 #  404 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy Track Club      31.51   5          
 21 #  331 Mashore, Aaron     07 Mo Bettah Tr             31.58  10          
 22 #  371 Carty, Demetrius   06 Morris Estat             31.63   8          
 23 #   60 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clock             31.68   3          
 24 #  313 Tripline, Solomon  06 Mallery Challengers      31.79   7          
 25 #  152 Arrieta, Rashad    06 Enon Track               31.88   6          
 26 #  142 Robinson IV, Malc  06 Delco Stallions TC       31.91   7          
 27 #  341 Stephens, Eric     07 Mo Bettah Tr             32.03  11          
 28 #  218 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Track Club      32.28   4          
 29 #  327 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah Tr             32.30  12          
 30 #   61 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clock             32.50   5          
 31 #  322 Barnes, Isaiah     07 Mo Bettah Tr             32.54  14          
 32 #  253 Dillard, Samyere   06 Kappa Diamon             32.63  12          
 33 #  272 Turner, Bleek      07 Kappa Diamon             33.13  11          
 34 #  443 Mills III, Freder  07 Running Rebe             33.37   8          
 35 #   36 Corbett, William   07 Burlington T             33.59  11          
 36 #  278 Williams, Jamir    07 Kappa Diamon             33.75  13          
 37 #  130 Brewer, Keenan     07 Delco Stallions TC       34.23   8          
 38 #  223 White, Shamir      06 Infinity Track Club      34.78   4          
 39 #  273 Warren, Kenyan     07 Kappa Diamon             34.94  13          
 40 #  132 Carter, Yalik      07 Delco Stallions TC       35.16   8          
 41 #   39 Reddick, Jaidyn    07 Burlington T             35.18  10          
 42 #  378 McLaughlin, Sayer  07 Morris Estat             35.35   9          
 43 #  153 Bronson, Caden     07 Enon Track               35.37   7          
 44 #  343 Talley, Rishon     07 Mo Bettah Tr             35.42  13          
 45 #  258 Harlem, Jameer     07 Kappa Diamon             35.87  11          
 46 #  326 Harris, Damir      07 Mo Bettah Tr             36.17  12          
 47 #  376 Johnson, Emanuel   07 Morris Estat             36.43   7          
 48 #  135 Hamilton-Hardaway  06 Delco Stallions TC       36.52   9          
 49 #  271 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappa Diamon             37.14  10          
 50 #   86 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 CSC Track Team           40.79   9          
 51 #  347 Youell, Trevon     06 Mo Bettah Tr             41.28  10          
 52 #  428 Keener, Jayden     07 Phila Expres             41.84  13          
=============================================================================
                     Combined Team Scores - 11-12 - 14 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Mallery Challengers         75        2) Delaware Elite Track Club  63
    3) Kappa Diamond Dashers       56        4) Mt. Airy Track Club        53
    5) Delco Stallions TC          29        6) Camden Clock Chasers       25
    7) Chester Cheetahs            14        7) Morris Estate Track Club   14
    9) Burlington Township Track   13       10) Infinity Track Club        11
   11) Iholla Track Club           10       12) CSC Track Team              8
   12) Mo Bettah Track Club         8       14) The Athletes Academy        6