UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License            6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018            
                 2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                  
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 48  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bunch, Joshua             02 Mo Bettah Tr             11.69q   
  2 Smith, Clarence           03 Delaware Eli             11.82q   
  3 Mason, Trai               02 Mt. Airy Track Club      12.04q   
  4 Williams, Jahi            02 Kappa Diamon             12.53q   
  5 Waller, Nicholas          03 Track R.C. Club          13.49    
  6 Bey, Siddiq               02 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.56    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Francis, Ian              02 Delco Stallions TC       11.51q   
  2 Olmedo Jr, Marco          02 Greater Norr             11.77q   
  3 Harris, Jaden             03 The Athletes             12.50q   
  4 Lewis, Nasir              03 No More Xcus             12.87q   
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Francis, Ian              02 Delco Stallions TC       11.51q  2
  2 Bunch, Joshua             02 Mo Bettah Tr             11.69q  1
  3 Olmedo Jr, Marco          02 Greater Norr             11.77q  2
  4 Smith, Clarence           03 Delaware Eli             11.82q  1
  5 Mason, Trai               02 Mt. Airy Track Club      12.04q  1
  6 Harris, Jaden             03 The Athletes             12.50q  2
  7 Williams, Jahi            02 Kappa Diamon             12.53q  1
  8 Lewis, Nasir              03 No More Xcus             12.87q  2
  9 Waller, Nicholas          03 Track R.C. Club          13.49   1
 10 Bey, Siddiq               02 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.56   1