UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License            6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018            
                 2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                  
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 46  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cruz, Nikolas             04 Bustleton Bengals        12.22q   
  2 Major, Ronald             04 The Athletes             12.26q   
  3 Davis, Tykeir             04 Iholla Track Club        13.04    
  4 Smallwood, Mekhi          04 Kappa Diamon             13.12    
  5 Miller, Kwame             05 Delaware Eli             13.14    
  6 Filoon, Michael           05 Bustleton Bengals        14.17    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hicks, Marques            05 CL Athletics             12.27q   
  2 Williams, Mekhi           04 The Athletes             12.35q   
  3 Cobbs, Marc               05 Phila Expres             13.13    
  4 Patten, Bostwick          05 Delaware Eli             13.85    
  5 Erving, Saadiq            04 Infinity Track Club      16.28    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Talley, Kenneth           04 No More Xcus             11.99q   
  2 Casinelli, Ryan           04 CL Athletics             12.45    
  3 Byrd, Masai               04 CL Athletics             12.99    
  4 Kemp, Khalif              04 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.24    
  5 Johnson, Christopher      04 Willingboro TC           14.20    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jones, Sean               04 The Athletes             12.21q   
  2 Jennings, Elijah          05 CL Athletics             12.45    
  3 Burke, Amari              05 Delaware Eli             12.82    
  4 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached               13.69    
  5 Nieves, Pierce            04 Willingboro TC           13.87    
  6 Adams, Joshua             04 CSC Track Team           14.49    
  7 Pickering, Lateef         05 Willingboro TC           14.84    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Styles, Jayden            04 The Athletes             11.91q   
  2 Harris, Kaleb             04 Kappa Diamon             12.40q   
  3 Carter, Atreyu            05 Greater Norr             12.50    
  4 Johnson, Christopher J    04 Willingboro TC           13.77    
  5 Malloy, Marcellus         05 CL Athletics             13.78    
  6 Goode, Tabiaus            05 Infinity Track Club      13.81    
  7 Greene, Justin            05 Willingboro TC           15.06    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Styles, Jayden            04 The Athletes             11.91q  5
  2 Talley, Kenneth           04 No More Xcus             11.99q  3
  3 Jones, Sean               04 The Athletes             12.21q  4
  4 Cruz, Nikolas             04 Bustleton Bengals        12.22q  1
  5 Major, Ronald             04 The Athletes             12.26q  1
  6 Hicks, Marques            05 CL Athletics             12.27q  2
  7 Williams, Mekhi           04 The Athletes             12.35q  2
  8 Harris, Kaleb             04 Kappa Diamon             12.40q  5
  9 Casinelli, Ryan           04 CL Athletics             12.45   3
 10 Jennings, Elijah          05 CL Athletics             12.45   4
 11 Carter, Atreyu            05 Greater Norr             12.50   5
 12 Burke, Amari              05 Delaware Eli             12.82   4
 13 Byrd, Masai               04 CL Athletics             12.99   3
 14 Davis, Tykeir             04 Iholla Track Club        13.04   1
 15 Smallwood, Mekhi          04 Kappa Diamon             13.12   1
 16 Cobbs, Marc               05 Phila Expres             13.13   2
 17 Miller, Kwame             05 Delaware Eli             13.14   1
 18 Kemp, Khalif              04 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.24   3
 19 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached               13.69   4
 20 Johnson, Christopher J    04 Willingboro TC           13.77   5
 21 Malloy, Marcellus         05 CL Athletics             13.78   5
 22 Goode, Tabiaus            05 Infinity Track Club      13.81   5
 23 Patten, Bostwick          05 Delaware Eli             13.85   2
 24 Nieves, Pierce            04 Willingboro TC           13.87   4
 25 Filoon, Michael           05 Bustleton Bengals        14.17   1
 26 Johnson, Christopher      04 Willingboro TC           14.20   3
 27 Adams, Joshua             04 CSC Track Team           14.49   4
 28 Pickering, Lateef         05 Willingboro TC           14.84   4
 29 Greene, Justin            05 Willingboro TC           15.06   5
 30 Erving, Saadiq            04 Infinity Track Club      16.28   2