UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License            6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018            
                 2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                  
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 44  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McCoullum, Shaun          06 Mallery Challengers      13.20q   
  2 Mims, Jayden              07 Mo Bettah Tr             13.37q   
  3 Bolden, Makai             07 CL Athletics             14.24    
  4 Whitener, Zamir           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.29    
  5 Whittington, Jah'sear     06 The Athletes             15.18    
  6 Dunbar, Lionel            06 Infinity Track Club      15.60    
  7 Pickering, Izreal         07 Willingboro TC           15.66    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mcfadden, Julian          06 Conshohocken             13.05q   
  2 Mccarthy, Jahsir          07 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.51q   
  3 Roberts, Jonathan         06 Infinity Track Club      14.15    
  4 Joseph, Lamar             06 Bustleton Bengals        15.26    
  5 Paige, Zion               07 Phila Expres             15.33    
  6 Jones, Eric               07 Willingboro TC           15.48    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Truitt, Jasyn             06 CL Athletics             12.98q   
  2 Purnell, Christopher      06 Delco Stallions TC       13.62    
  3 Harper, Gary              06 Camden Clock             13.74    
  4 Donald, Kamran            07 Phila Expres             14.38    
  5 Clay, George              06 Kappa Diamon             14.72    
  6 Horsey, Clifford          06 Camden Clock             14.96    
  7 Glover III, James         06 Lawncrest Lions          15.94    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 James, Malachi            06 CL Athletics             12.56q   
  2 Robbins, Amare            06 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.30q   
  3 Speight, Kabir            07 Pure Acceler             13.60q   
  4 Heigler, Rafiq            07 Camden Clock             14.48    
  5 Carter, Yalik             07 Delco Stallions TC       15.45    
  6 Williams, Jemel           07 Track R.C. Club          15.73    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 James, Malachi            06 CL Athletics             12.56q  4
  2 Truitt, Jasyn             06 CL Athletics             12.98q  3
  3 Mcfadden, Julian          06 Conshohocken             13.05q  2
  4 McCoullum, Shaun          06 Mallery Challengers      13.20q  1
  5 Robbins, Amare            06 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.30q  4
  6 Mims, Jayden              07 Mo Bettah Tr             13.37q  1
  7 Mccarthy, Jahsir          07 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.51q  2
  8 Speight, Kabir            07 Pure Acceler             13.60q  4
  9 Purnell, Christopher      06 Delco Stallions TC       13.62   3
 10 Harper, Gary              06 Camden Clock             13.74   3
 11 Roberts, Jonathan         06 Infinity Track Club      14.15   2
 12 Bolden, Makai             07 CL Athletics             14.24   1
 13 Whitener, Zamir           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.29   1
 14 Donald, Kamran            07 Phila Expres             14.38   3
 15 Heigler, Rafiq            07 Camden Clock             14.48   4
 16 Clay, George              06 Kappa Diamon             14.72   3
 17 Horsey, Clifford          06 Camden Clock             14.96   3
 18 Whittington, Jah'sear     06 The Athletes             15.18   1
 19 Joseph, Lamar             06 Bustleton Bengals        15.26   2
 20 Paige, Zion               07 Phila Expres             15.33   2
 21 Carter, Yalik             07 Delco Stallions TC       15.45   4
 22 Jones, Eric               07 Willingboro TC           15.48   2
 23 Dunbar, Lionel            06 Infinity Track Club      15.60   1
 24 Pickering, Izreal         07 Willingboro TC           15.66   1
 25 Williams, Jemel           07 Track R.C. Club          15.73   4
 26 Glover III, James         06 Lawncrest Lions          15.94   3