UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License            6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018            
                 2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                  
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 43  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nesmith, Amirah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.62q   
  2 Benson, Laila             06 No More Xcus             13.75q   
  3 Taylor, Jada              06 CL Athletics             14.31    
  4 Hines, Savannah           06 Phila Expres             14.45    
  5 Charles, Trinity          06 Mallery Challengers      15.51    
  6 Williams, Zahraa          06 Bustleton Bengals        16.09    
  7 Hamlin, Sani              07 Infinity Track Club      16.63    
  8 Cross, Kennedy            06 Phila Expres             16.71    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Sydney             06 Kappa Diamon             13.37q   
  2 Cage, Jalynn              06 Mallery Challengers      13.56q   
  3 Newsome, Jada             07 Delaware Eli             14.10q   
  4 Cotton, Micholette        06 The Cotton C             14.57    
  5 Parks, Gabriella          07 Greater Norr             15.56    
  6 Jagpat, Deborah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.10    
  7 Norward, Jordan           06 Kappa Diamon             16.55    
  8 Wilkerson, Princess Jord  07 Willingboro TC           17.10    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Johnson, Kalimah          06 No More Xcus             13.98q   
  2 Cabbagestalk, Laila       07 Willingboro TC           14.19    
  3 Harris, Areanha           07 Infinity Track Club      15.17    
  4 Byard, Rayne              06 Bustleton Bengals        15.41    
  5 Wheelan, Harnetha         06 The Cotton C             15.53    
  6 Span, Jewel               07 Greater Norr             15.99    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Balon, Juliana            06 Delaware Eli             13.19q   
  2 Simmons, Tirzah           07 Infinity Track Club      14.13q   
  3 Williams, Tamara          06 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.23    
  4 Charles, Shayla           06 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.36    
  5 Nicholas, Dakota          06 Greater Norr             15.65    
  6 Robinson, Gabrielle       06 Kappa Diamon             15.73    
  7 Douglas, Kira             07 Bishop morri             15.84    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Balon, Juliana            06 Delaware Eli             13.19q  4
  2 Smith, Sydney             06 Kappa Diamon             13.37q  2
  3 Cage, Jalynn              06 Mallery Challengers      13.56q  2
  4 Nesmith, Amirah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      13.62q  1
  5 Benson, Laila             06 No More Xcus             13.75q  1
  6 Johnson, Kalimah          06 No More Xcus             13.98q  3
  7 Newsome, Jada             07 Delaware Eli             14.10q  2
  8 Simmons, Tirzah           07 Infinity Track Club      14.13q  4
  9 Cabbagestalk, Laila       07 Willingboro TC           14.19   3
 10 Williams, Tamara          06 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.23   4
 11 Taylor, Jada              06 CL Athletics             14.31   1
 12 Hines, Savannah           06 Phila Expres             14.45   1
 13 Cotton, Micholette        06 The Cotton C             14.57   2
 14 Harris, Areanha           07 Infinity Track Club      15.17   3
 15 Charles, Shayla           06 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.36   4
 16 Byard, Rayne              06 Bustleton Bengals        15.41   3
 17 Charles, Trinity          06 Mallery Challengers      15.51   1
 18 Wheelan, Harnetha         06 The Cotton C             15.53   3
 19 Parks, Gabriella          07 Greater Norr             15.56   2
 20 Nicholas, Dakota          06 Greater Norr             15.65   4
 21 Robinson, Gabrielle       06 Kappa Diamon             15.73   4
 22 Douglas, Kira             07 Bishop morri             15.84   4
 23 Span, Jewel               07 Greater Norr             15.99   3
 24 Williams, Zahraa          06 Bustleton Bengals        16.09   1
 25 Jagpat, Deborah           07 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.10   2
 26 Norward, Jordan           06 Kappa Diamon             16.55   2
 27 Hamlin, Sani              07 Infinity Track Club      16.63   1
 28 Cross, Kennedy            06 Phila Expres             16.71   1
 29 Wilkerson, Princess Jord  07 Willingboro TC           17.10   2