UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License            6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018            
                 2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                  
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 42  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Foxworth, Chancellor      08 The Cotton C             14.33q   
  2 Parson, Tray              08 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.37q   
  3 Dunkerson, Micah          08 Willingboro TC           15.31    
  4 Stanford, Zekhi           08 Delco Stallions TC       15.38    
  5 Crawford, Seth            09 Mallery Challengers      16.35    
  6 Wright, Gabriel           09 Kappa Diamon             16.47    
  7 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres             17.07    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Da'shon         09 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.37q   
  2 Evans, Naeem              08 Phila Expres             15.52    
  3 Tyler, Jalan              09 Willingboro TC           15.80    
  4 Lyles, Tyler              08 The Cotton C             16.38    
  5 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club        16.73    
  6 Neely, Ayaan              09 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.77    
  7 Knuckles, Myer            09 Camden Clock             17.14    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cobb, Chase               08 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.26q   
  2 Bailey, Joseph            08 Infinity Track Club      15.62    
  3 Nesmith, James            09 Delaware Eli             16.02    
  4 Bell, Andre               08 Mallery Challengers      16.07    
  5 Williams, Kingstyn        09 Willingboro TC           16.10    
  6 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres             16.89    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brown, Nicolas            08 Pure Acceler             14.42q   
  2 Jowers, Laben             08 CSC Track Team           14.85q   
  3 Rivers-King, Daniel       08 Willingboro TC           15.48    
  4 Danner, Micah             09 Willingboro TC           15.81    
  5 White, Donald             08 Kappa Diamon             16.04    
  6 Kpan, Gavin               09 Bustleton Bengals        16.11    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr             13.81q   
  2 Brown, Nathan             09 Infinity Track Club      15.15q   
  3 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.19    
  4 Culmer, Brian             09 Mo Bettah Tr             15.55    
  5 Alberto, Adrian           08 Bustleton Bengals        15.99    
  6 Garner, Zion              08 No More Xcus             16.01    
  7 Jones, Abdussamad         08 Infinity Track Club      16.50    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr             13.81q  5
  2 Cobb, Chase               08 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.26q  3
  3 Foxworth, Chancellor      08 The Cotton C             14.33q  1
  4 Parson, Tray              08 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.37q  1
  5 Williams, Da'shon         09 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.37q  2
  6 Brown, Nicolas            08 Pure Acceler             14.42q  4
  7 Jowers, Laben             08 CSC Track Team           14.85q  4
  8 Brown, Nathan             09 Infinity Track Club      15.15q  5
  9 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.19   5
 10 Dunkerson, Micah          08 Willingboro TC           15.31   1
 11 Stanford, Zekhi           08 Delco Stallions TC       15.38   1
 12 Rivers-King, Daniel       08 Willingboro TC           15.48   4
 13 Evans, Naeem              08 Phila Expres             15.52   2
 14 Culmer, Brian             09 Mo Bettah Tr             15.55   5
 15 Bailey, Joseph            08 Infinity Track Club      15.62   3
 16 Tyler, Jalan              09 Willingboro TC           15.80   2
 17 Danner, Micah             09 Willingboro TC           15.81   4
 18 Alberto, Adrian           08 Bustleton Bengals        15.99   5
 19 Garner, Zion              08 No More Xcus             16.01   5
 20 Nesmith, James            09 Delaware Eli             16.02   3
 21 White, Donald             08 Kappa Diamon             16.04   4
 22 Bell, Andre               08 Mallery Challengers      16.07   3
 23 Williams, Kingstyn        09 Willingboro TC           16.10   3
 24 Kpan, Gavin               09 Bustleton Bengals        16.11   4
 25 Crawford, Seth            09 Mallery Challengers      16.35   1
 26 Lyles, Tyler              08 The Cotton C             16.38   2
 27 Wright, Gabriel           09 Kappa Diamon             16.47   1
 28 Jones, Abdussamad         08 Infinity Track Club      16.50   5
 29 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club        16.73   2
 30 Neely, Ayaan              09 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.77   2
 31 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres             16.89   3
 32 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres             17.07   1
 33 Knuckles, Myer            09 Camden Clock             17.14   2