UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License            6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018            
                 2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                  
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 41  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bolden, Maya              09 CL Athletics             14.23q   
  2 Alli, Kalin               08 Infinity Track Club      14.40q   
  3 Morton, Shyrah            09 Pure Acceler             16.25    
  4 Leary, Trinity            09 Delaware Eli             16.47    
  5 Ling, Ava                 09 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.90    
  6 Smith, Jabrayah           09 Iholla Track Club        17.36    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Montgomery, Arianna       08 Delaware Eli             14.00q   
  2 Crabbe, Amirah            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.36    
  3 Cross, Morgan             08 Phila Expres             16.24    
  4 Smith, Temprince          09 Greater Norr             16.45    
  5 Jesus, Lovely             08 Mallery Challengers      16.52    
  6 Brew, Jaqyah              08 Bustleton Bengals        17.00    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 White, Angel              08 Mallery Challengers      14.06q   
  2 Ndario, Sydney            08 Delaware Eli             14.99    
  3 Price, Jasmine            08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.21    
  4 Jones, Khayden            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.79    
  5 Lovelace, London          09 Mo Bettah Tr             16.92    
  6 Johnson, Zanya            09 Olney Track              17.08    
  7 Ballard, Malehya          09 Delaware Eli             17.16    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hairston, Alicia          08 CL Athletics             14.14q   
  2 Smith, Aniya              09 Greater Norr             14.86q   
  3 Jones, Nakiyah            09 Greater Norr             15.61    
  4 Jones, Aniya              08 Greater Norr             16.76    
  5 Franklin, Razisiah        09 Mallery Challengers      17.01    
  6 Reid, Gabrielle           09 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.28    
  7 Jones, Raelyn             09 Greater Norr             17.49    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Speight, Kalia            08 Pure Acceler             13.81q   
  2 Smith, Sidney             09 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.95q   
  3 Farmer, Jasmine           08 Camden Clock             15.39    
  4 Battel, Gabrielle         09 Infinity Track Club      16.20    
  5 Owens, Kylie              09 Kappa Diamon             16.72    
  6 Hall, Nafisha             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.10    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Speight, Kalia            08 Pure Acceler             13.81q  5
  2 Montgomery, Arianna       08 Delaware Eli             14.00q  2
  3 White, Angel              08 Mallery Challengers      14.06q  3
  4 Hairston, Alicia          08 CL Athletics             14.14q  4
  5 Bolden, Maya              09 CL Athletics             14.23q  1
  6 Alli, Kalin               08 Infinity Track Club      14.40q  1
  7 Smith, Aniya              09 Greater Norr             14.86q  4
  8 Smith, Sidney             09 Mt. Airy Track Club      14.95q  5
  9 Ndario, Sydney            08 Delaware Eli             14.99   3
 10 Price, Jasmine            08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.21   3
 11 Crabbe, Amirah            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.36   2
 12 Farmer, Jasmine           08 Camden Clock             15.39   5
 13 Jones, Nakiyah            09 Greater Norr             15.61   4
 14 Battel, Gabrielle         09 Infinity Track Club      16.20   5
 15 Cross, Morgan             08 Phila Expres             16.24   2
 16 Morton, Shyrah            09 Pure Acceler             16.25   1
 17 Smith, Temprince          09 Greater Norr             16.45   2
 18 Leary, Trinity            09 Delaware Eli             16.47   1
 19 Jesus, Lovely             08 Mallery Challengers      16.52   2
 20 Owens, Kylie              09 Kappa Diamon             16.72   5
 21 Jones, Aniya              08 Greater Norr             16.76   4
 22 Jones, Khayden            09 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.79   3
 23 Ling, Ava                 09 Mt. Airy Track Club      16.90   1
 24 Lovelace, London          09 Mo Bettah Tr             16.92   3
 25 Brew, Jaqyah              08 Bustleton Bengals        17.00   2
 26 Franklin, Razisiah        09 Mallery Challengers      17.01   4
 27 Johnson, Zanya            09 Olney Track              17.08   3
 28 Hall, Nafisha             08 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.10   5
 29 Ballard, Malehya          09 Delaware Eli             17.16   3
 30 Reid, Gabrielle           09 Mt. Airy Track Club      17.28   4
 31 Smith, Jabrayah           09 Iholla Track Club        17.36   1
 32 Jones, Raelyn             09 Greater Norr             17.49   4