UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License            6/2/2018 - 3:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship - 6/2/2018            
                 2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Championship                  
               Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium               
 
Event 40  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Littlejohn, Meakiah       10 Track R.C. Club          15.89q   
  2 Sharper, Marquis          10 Delco Stallions TC       15.96q   
  3 Hammonds, Brahim          10 Olney Track              16.18    
  4 Pickering, Esperonzo      11 Willingboro TC           16.18    
  5 Spencer, Damir            10 Delco Stallions TC       16.21    
  6 Brew, Zakhi               10 Bustleton Bengals        16.24    
  7 Farward, Julian           10 Kappa Diamon             17.25    
  8 Langston Jr., Andrae      10 Willingboro TC           17.65    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pratt, Amori              10 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.45q   
  2 Cazeau, Emanuel           10 Unattached               15.87q   
  3 Brown, Tristan            10 High Level T             16.03q   
  4 Parson, Ryder             10 Delaware Eli             16.12    
  5 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd        11 Iholla Track Club        17.87    
  6 Ellison, Terrance         11 Phila Expres             18.46    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tall, Sebastian           10 High Level T             14.92q   
  2 Cotton Jr, Esthervell     10 The Cotton C             15.75q   
  3 Collins, Nathaniel        10 Phila Expres             15.82q   
  4 Deburow, Elijah           10 Delco Stallions TC       16.22    
  5 White, Kelen              10 Infinity Track Club      16.69    
  6 Cotton, Aiden             11 The Cotton C             16.70    
  7 Perry, Nathaniel          10 No More Xcus             17.03    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tall, Sebastian           10 High Level T             14.92q  3
  2 Pratt, Amori              10 Mt. Airy Track Club      15.45q  2
  3 Cotton Jr, Esthervell     10 The Cotton C             15.75q  3
  4 Collins, Nathaniel        10 Phila Expres             15.82q  3
  5 Cazeau, Emanuel           10 Unattached               15.87q  2
  6 Littlejohn, Meakiah       10 Track R.C. Club          15.89q  1
  7 Sharper, Marquis          10 Delco Stallions TC       15.96q  1
  8 Brown, Tristan            10 High Level T             16.03q  2
  9 Parson, Ryder             10 Delaware Eli             16.12   2
 10 Hammonds, Brahim          10 Olney Track              16.18   1
 11 Pickering, Esperonzo      11 Willingboro TC           16.18   1
 12 Spencer, Damir            10 Delco Stallions TC       16.21   1
 13 Deburow, Elijah           10 Delco Stallions TC       16.22   3
 14 Brew, Zakhi               10 Bustleton Bengals        16.24   1
 15 White, Kelen              10 Infinity Track Club      16.69   3
 16 Cotton, Aiden             11 The Cotton C             16.70   3
 17 Perry, Nathaniel          10 No More Xcus             17.03   3
 18 Farward, Julian           10 Kappa Diamon             17.25   1
 19 Langston Jr., Andrae      10 Willingboro TC           17.65   1
 20 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd        11 Iholla Track Club        17.87   2
 21 Ellison, Terrance         11 Phila Expres             18.46   2